Race progress: Enter the darkness round 2

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, March 26, 2019 18:21 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 27 Glen Partridge Male
34:20.6 (9)
53:30.0 (3)
1:14:25.3 --100%0.00%0.00%
2 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
22:58.2 (1)
46:58.3 (1)
-1 lap -----
3 135 John Abbott Male
32:58.2 (7)
52:06.3 (2)
-1 lap -----
4 63 Shane Keech Male
33:58.4 (8)
53:41.7 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 140 Robert Tisdell Male
27:43.2 (2)
55:09.2 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 64 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
30:13.9 (6)
56:33.5 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track
30:13.1 (5)
58:20.3 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 369 Scott Turner Male
28:44.0 (3)
58:39.1 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
55:00.2 (18)
1:05:27.6 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 43 Craig Flynn Male
30:11.3 (4)
-
-2 laps -----
11 188 Taj Jenkins Over 14 full track
35:49.4 (10)
-
-2 laps -----
12 2 Mark Jenkins Male
35:51.7 (11)
-
-2 laps -----
13 143 Chris Locker Male
38:12.7 (12)
-
-2 laps -----
14 461 Madhu Tamilarasan Female
38:53.2 (13)
-
-2 laps -----
15 12 Tim Bevear Male
39:34.4 (14)
-
-2 laps -----
16 460 Lesley Collier Female
39:49.8 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
17 127 Robyn Partridge Female
40:46.0 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
18 29 Claire Wessell Female
54:27.7 (17)
-
-2 laps -----
- 3 Dylan Campbell Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 5 Jodie Stewart Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 6 Gary Dukes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 7 Bryson Dukes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 8 Vittoria Sussanna Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 11 Tim Porter Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 13 Luke Aguirre Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 14 Peter Beggs Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 15 Josh Roy Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 17 Amanda Wylie Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 19 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 20 Kevin Bell Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 21 Dan Blowes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 22 Jeff Larsen Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 24 Gavin Holmes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 25 Philip McFarland Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 26 Brett Mcfarland Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 28 Chantelle Partridge Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 30 Logan Watson 8 Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 31 Hayden Watson Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 32 Danielle Patterson Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 33 Kent Bestwick Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 34 Lawrence larsen Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 36 Ben Merrick Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 37 Ritchie Campbell Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 38 Joe Luchetti Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 40 Ben Fitzgerald Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 41 Alex Clark Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 42 Gerard Larsen Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 44 Johnathon Smith Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 46 Kaden Ray Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 47 Paul Yeo Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 48 Jacob Chalker Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 49 Simon Chalker Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 50 Tony Shaw Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 51 Charles Durham Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 52 Eric Legge Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 53 Craig Hutton Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 54 Colleen McMahon Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 55 Glen Porter Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 56 Tom Luchetti Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 60 Murray Stains Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 61 David Hughes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 62 Johanna Staines Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 65 Gabby Clark Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 67 Dakota Hogan Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 68 Michael Kable Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 70 John Nilsson Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 71 Gavin Hill Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 74 Ethan Vandervelden Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 75 Ashleigh Turrell Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 76 Renae Dukes Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 77 Tim Johnman Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 78 Luke Patterson Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 79 Bruce Graham Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 80 Jason Byrne Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 82 Bella Màccullagh Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 83 Graeme Wiggins Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 84 Louise Capel Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 85 Thomas Chalker Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 86 Cameron Stevenson Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 87 Jacob Hill Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 89 Pete Thompson Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 91 Roy Barlow Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 92 Dave Rankine Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 93 Robert Swinton Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 94 Benjamin Swinton Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 95 Elias Dukes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 96 Dane Johnston Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 97 Russell Commins Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 98 Lucas Commins Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 100 Milton Clark Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 101 Adelaide Larsen Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 102 Samantha Larsen Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 103 Mick Warren Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 104 Owen Adam Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 105 Dylan Walsh Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 106 Mathew Pryor Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 107 Alàn Mostyn Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 108 Rhys Thompson Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 109 Ethan Corney Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 111 Lillian Davidson Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 112 Christine Porter Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 113 Brendan Park Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 114 Archie Morris Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 115 Jill Auld Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 116 Kyan Campbell Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 117 Ryley Dukes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 118 Bec Dukes Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 119 Lilly Kable Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 120 Tim Hansen Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 121 Dillon Dukes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 122 Seth Wilson Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 123 Finn Stevenson Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 124 Ruby Stevenson Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 125 Pacey Stockton Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 128 Oliver Clark Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 129 Arthur Wright Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 130 Clinton Coker Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 131 Gabrielle Dray Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 132 Derek Kirkland Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 133 Cameron Allan Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 134 Maddox Horton Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 136 Wade Thomposon Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 137 Stephen Bevear Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 138 Dan Watson Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 139 Billy Hutton Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 141 Alàn Kemp Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 144 Wayne Dukes Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 145 Kayla Giles Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 146 Travis Dukes Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 147 Dylan Travis Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 148 Evelyn Larsen Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 149 Katrina Kable Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 150 Mark Pickman Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 151 Rainer Scheurer Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 152 Mark Craig Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 153 Chris Davies Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 154 Cameron Turrell Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 155 Baxter Rivett Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 156 Toby Campbell Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 157 Chris Frend Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 158 Jamie Rivett Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 159 Jason Mckenzie Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 160 Philip Mccombie Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 161 Mat Cowley Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 162 Lleyton Guest Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 163 Bruce Hutton Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 164 Dustin Beckett Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 165 Greg Bright Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 166 Daniel Beckett Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 167 Connor Byrne Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 168 Sharon Byrne Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 169 Hayden Griffiths Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 170 Frank Mantle Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 172 Lyndon Griffiths Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 173 Krystal Griffiths Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 176 Charlie Cross Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 179 Dan Bender Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 180 Garth Davidson Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 181 Ben Porter Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 183 Hayden Wittingslow Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 185 Hamish Porter Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 190 Darren McMahon Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 191 Phil Stapleton Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 192 Kylie Wright Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 194 Steven Haghton Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 195 Edward Brennan Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 196 Oli Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 197 Braided Moss Under 13 juniors
-
-
DNF -----
- 198 Connor moss Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 199 Shawn Giles Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 202 Alàn McWilliams Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 206 Amanda Scrivenor Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 212 Steve Turrell Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 214 Michael Saville Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 226 Jack Graham Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 247 Laurence Larsen Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 262 Geoff Merrick Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 263 Brad Turrell Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 300 Carl Hansen Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 301 Joel Edwards Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 305 Sheryl Dare Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 306 Ian Kelly Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 307 Jonathon Smith Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 308 Joel Haasdyk Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 357 Beau Biller Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 358 Rhiannon Cheesewright Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 363 Will Lesh Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 367 Nic Gowans Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 368 Giles Manyweather Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 370 Rebecca Ford Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 384 K Bell Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 387 Zak Brown Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 398 Geoff Short Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 400 Dave Stanfield Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 401 Jason Rickard Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 443 Miller Mendham Over 14 full track
-
-
DNF -----
- 446 Mat Molyneux Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 448 Glen Joseph Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 449 Rachael Horton Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 453 Geoff Pollard Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 455 Patricia Sheffield Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 482 Vittorio Sussanna Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 486 Melinda Short Female
-
-
DNF -----
- 487 Brett Haddon Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 489 Maghin Tamilarasan Male
-
-
DNF -----
- 493 Phil Mccombie Male
-
-
DNF -----