Race progress: Kidscross 2018_Reeks2 (9-10j)

  • Race started:
    Saturday, December 22, 2018 11:00 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Sint-Lievens-Houtem, Belgium
Total laps: 6 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 4 Mauro Keppens 10
2:34 (1)
5:02 (1)
7:39 (1)
10:17 (1)
12:56 (1)
15:31 --100%9.87%10.48%
2 23 Matthias Bogaert 10
2:41 (2)
5:26 (2)
8:12 (2)
10:59 (2)
13:49 (2)
16:37 +1:06+7.09%93.38%3.48%4.13%
3 1 Sjoerd Vander bracht 10
2:56 (4)
5:37 (3)
8:27 (3)
11:19 (3)
14:14 (3)
17:14 +1:43+11.06%90.04%-0.10%0.58%
4 5 Liam Reynaerts 10
2:54 (3)
5:41 (4)
8:36 (4)
11:38 (4)
14:31 (4)
17:26 +1:55+12.35%89.01%-1.26%-0.58%
5 19 Dylano Van Bever 10
3:07 (5)
6:01 (5)
8:56 (5)
11:52 (5)
14:49 (5)
17:49 +2:18+14.82%87.09%-3.48%-2.79%
6 2 Jasper De Cock 9
3:23 (8)
6:29 (7)
9:40 (6)
12:40 (6)
15:41 (6)
18:41 +3:10+20.41%83.05%-8.52%-7.79%
7 14 Jarno Vandeghinste 10
3:34 (12)
6:32 (8)
9:45 (8)
13:03 (8)
16:16 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 22 Stef De Brandt 9
3:15 (6)
6:27 (6)
9:42 (7)
13:00 (7)
16:22 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 6 Flo Poppe 10
3:29 (10)
6:39 (10)
9:48 (9)
13:07 (9)
16:25 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 20 Lars Steegmans 9
3:31 (11)
6:36 (9)
9:50 (10)
13:08 (10)
16:27 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 21 Niels De Craecker 10
3:37 (14)
6:48 (12)
10:10 (13)
13:33 (12)
16:52 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 11 Senne Brondeel 9
3:39 (15)
6:45 (11)
10:05 (11)
13:31 (11)
16:57 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 9 Thomas Van Lancker 10
3:48 (19)
7:01 (16)
10:21 (16)
13:40 (14)
17:03 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 13 Rube Claus 10
3:35 (13)
6:52 (14)
10:06 (12)
13:35 (13)
17:09 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 7 Timo De Croock 10
3:28 (9)
6:55 (15)
10:20 (15)
13:56 (16)
17:17 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 8 Ewout Steyaert 10
3:21 (7)
6:49 (13)
10:12 (14)
13:50 (15)
17:28 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 3 Jorre Verhecken 10
3:54 (22)
7:15 (18)
10:50 (18)
14:22 (17)
17:58 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 10 Thijs De Moerloose 10
3:50 (20)
7:19 (20)
10:48 (17)
14:23 (18)
17:59 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 17 Luca De Cock 10
3:44 (17)
7:21 (21)
10:53 (19)
14:32 (19)
18:19 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 15 Jarne Remory 10
4:02 (23)
7:33 (22)
11:09 (22)
14:41 (20)
18:25 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 26 Jasper hendrickx 9
3:42 (16)
7:12 (17)
11:05 (21)
14:58 (21)
18:39 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 16 Len De Lust 10
4:03 (24)
7:44 (24)
11:24 (23)
15:07 (22)
19:22 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 25 Roos Machtelinckx 10
3:47 (18)
7:43 (23)
12:59 (26)
17:00 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 24 Wout De Weerd 7
4:11 (25)
8:22 (25)
12:39 (24)
17:07 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 12 Jesse Claus 9
4:23 (26)
8:39 (26)
12:43 (25)
17:20 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 18 Victor De Waele 10
3:52 (21)
7:18 (19)
10:55 (20)
18:02 (26)
-
-2 laps -----