Race progress: Twilight 18/19 Round 9 12/12/2018

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, December 12, 2018 18:18 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    North Tamworth, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 1 Steven Roberts Elite
8:47.8 (2)
22:09.0 (1)
35:31.0 (1)
48:34.4 --100%7.53%8.02%
2 11 Mick Sherwood Elite
9:02.5 (12)
22:11.2 (2)
35:32.4 (2)
48:34.8 +0:00.4+0.01%99.99%7.52%8.01%
3 103 Luke Deasey A Grade
8:59.9 (9)
22:47.5 (4)
37:19.6 (4)
51:47.5 +3:13.1+6.63%93.79%1.41%1.93%
4 15 Conor Noonan Elite
9:02.1 (11)
22:34.9 (3)
37:18.6 (3)
51:48.9 +3:14.5+6.67%93.74%1.36%1.88%
5 8 Nathan Watson Elite
8:53.1 (6)
23:06.8 (5)
38:07.7 (5)
52:48.6 +4:14.2+8.72%91.98%-0.53%0.00%
6 5 Justin Roberts Elite
8:50.7 (5)
23:09.8 (6)
38:18.9 (6)
53:51.4 +5:17.0+10.88%90.19%-2.52%-1.98%
7 106 Craig Roberts A Grade
9:14.7 (16)
24:24.9 (11)
39:40.7 (8)
55:00.1 +6:25.7+13.23%88.31%-4.70%-4.15%
8 113 Terry Worboys A Grade
9:30.0 (18)
24:43.1 (12)
39:46.9 (9)
55:05.9 +6:31.5+13.43%88.16%-4.89%-4.33%
9 111 Peter Thistle A Grade
11:45.3 (26)
26:24.9 (16)
40:55.6 (13)
55:15.0 +6:40.6+13.75%87.92%-5.18%-4.62%
10 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade
8:48.3 (3)
23:37.2 (7)
39:18.3 (7)
-1 lap -----
11 109 Adam Carlyon A Grade
9:04.5 (13)
25:44.7 (13)
40:00.0 (10)
-1 lap -----
12 205 Terry Balla B Grade
8:50.6 (4)
24:14.5 (8)
40:09.2 (11)
-1 lap -----
13 236 Ross Aylwin B Grade
8:53.3 (7)
24:22.9 (10)
40:45.6 (12)
-1 lap -----
14 231 Rory Allen B Grade
8:45.3 (1)
24:18.8 (9)
41:18.2 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 341 Jasper Thistle Junior Elite
9:13.5 (15)
25:53.4 (15)
42:43.9 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 211 Terry Paris B Grade
9:01.7 (10)
25:53.0 (14)
43:17.4 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 331 Lachlan Butters C Grade
9:52.5 (19)
26:46.9 (17)
44:27.7 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 232 Ethan McDonald B Grade
9:04.9 (14)
26:51.2 (18)
45:16.4 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 313 Kevin McIntyre C Grade
11:00.8 (22)
30:58.8 (22)
51:33.0 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 342 Ben Shaw Junior Elite
10:11.7 (20)
29:16.3 (20)
51:54.1 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite
10:16.3 (21)
29:25.9 (21)
52:14.7 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 112 Joel McIntyre A Grade
8:56.1 (8)
41:02.5 (26)
1:01:03.4 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 209 Jeff Benson B Grade
9:23.3 (17)
27:20.7 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
24 347 Kaden Thistle Junior Elite
11:21.8 (25)
32:29.5 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
25 325 Richard Williams C Grade
11:16.6 (23)
32:54.0 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
26 406 Stephen Taylor Recreational
11:18.5 (24)
33:09.0 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
27 310 Joshua Deasey C Grade
16:31.3 (27)
43:58.3 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
- 6 Mark Willis Elite
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 114 Eddie Willis A Grade
-
-
-
DNF -----