Race progress: Twilight 18/19 Round 8 05/12/2018

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, December 5, 2018 18:20 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    North Tamworth, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 16 Michael Crummy Elite
7:31.3 (2)
21:07.9 (1)
34:44.9 (1)
48:02.6 --100%3.00%3.39%
2 4 Chris Shaw Elite
7:32.8 (3)
21:11.7 (3)
34:47.9 (3)
48:04.1 +0:01.5+0.05%99.95%2.95%3.34%
3 2 Ben Clark Elite
7:44.3 (5)
21:10.4 (2)
34:46.8 (2)
48:05.7 +0:03.1+0.11%99.89%2.89%3.28%
4 103 Luke Deasey A Grade
7:48.9 (7)
21:13.4 (4)
34:51.1 (4)
49:43.7 +1:41.1+3.51%96.61%-0.41%0.00%
5 15 Conor Noonan Elite
7:34.4 (4)
21:14.7 (5)
35:30.7 (5)
49:52.9 +1:50.3+3.83%96.31%-0.72%-0.31%
6 111 Peter Thistle A Grade
8:12.8 (10)
22:43.8 (10)
37:11.0 (8)
51:14.4 +3:11.8+6.65%93.76%-3.46%-3.04%
7 104 Martin Siddons A Grade
8:22.8 (13)
22:41.4 (9)
37:11.7 (9)
51:38.0 +3:35.4+7.47%93.05%-4.25%-3.83%
8 114 Eddie Willis A Grade
7:47.6 (6)
21:55.4 (8)
36:36.8 (6)
-1 lap -----
9 6 Mark Willis Elite
7:51.3 (8)
21:52.9 (7)
36:38.1 (7)
-1 lap -----
10 235 Andy Dehm B Grade
8:08.9 (9)
22:47.9 (11)
37:52.5 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 232 Ethan McDonald C Grade
4:40.3 (1)
21:47.6 (6)
38:53.0 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade
8:13.0 (11)
23:04.8 (12)
39:31.0 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 113 Terry Worboys A Grade
8:21.1 (12)
23:47.8 (13)
39:33.7 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 236 Ross Aylwin B Grade
9:03.1 (19)
24:38.5 (14)
41:08.6 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 211 Terry Paris B Grade
8:52.3 (16)
25:04.0 (15)
41:33.0 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 233 Michael Boresch B Grade
8:30.9 (14)
25:19.5 (17)
41:35.2 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 231 Rory Allen B Grade
8:34.4 (15)
25:10.6 (16)
41:55.6 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 328 Ben Bowman C Grade
9:01.1 (18)
26:07.9 (18)
41:56.1 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 204 Sam Burns B Grade
8:59.8 (17)
26:41.2 (20)
44:40.2 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 118 Matthew Mackay A Grade
9:03.1 (19)
26:37.7 (19)
45:09.0 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 209 Jeff Benson B Grade
9:21.0 (22)
27:27.7 (21)
45:26.3 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 227 Jeremy Deasey B Grade
9:05.7 (21)
28:18.8 (22)
46:40.4 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 311 Adam Arndell C Grade
10:33.9 (25)
29:12.5 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 342 Ben Shaw Junior Elite
10:14.5 (23)
29:42.6 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 331 Lachlan Butters C Grade
10:19.1 (24)
29:47.1 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 313 Kevin McIntyre C Grade
11:17.2 (27)
32:27.1 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 325 Richard Williams C Grade
11:59.5 (28)
32:33.1 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite
10:41.7 (26)
34:27.8 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 347 Kaden Thistle Junior Elite
12:52.9 (29)
36:28.7 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 310 Joshua Deasey C Grade
15:28.6 (30)
41:28.6 (30)
-
-2 laps -----