Race progress: Here comes the sun round 7

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, November 20, 2018 18:21 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 68 Michael Kable Male
18:21.8 (2)
34:49.4 (1)
51:11.6 (1)
1:07:48.4 --100%5.97%4.92%
2 96 Dane Johnston Male
18:13.0 (1)
35:03.0 (2)
51:52.1 (2)
1:09:07.5 +1:19.1+1.94%98.09%4.14%3.07%
3 6 Gary Dukes Male
18:50.5 (3)
35:27.1 (3)
53:50.5 (3)
1:13:30.1 +5:41.7+8.40%92.25%-1.93%-3.07%
4 135 John Abbott Male
20:58.7 (8)
39:37.8 (9)
58:52.5 (8)
1:18:00.6 +10:12.2+15.05%86.92%-8.18%-9.39%
5 50 Tony Shaw Male
20:22.7 (5)
37:22.3 (4)
54:45.2 (4)
-1 lap -----
6 159 Jason Mckenzie Male
19:34.6 (4)
37:46.3 (5)
56:14.3 (5)
-1 lap -----
7 43 Craig Flynn Male
21:35.4 (10)
39:03.3 (6)
56:35.4 (6)
-1 lap -----
8 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
25:13.7 (22)
40:49.3 (10)
57:11.2 (7)
-1 lap -----
9 27 Glen Partridge Male
20:29.0 (6)
39:08.4 (7)
58:56.0 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 63 Shane Keech Male
20:34.1 (7)
39:34.7 (8)
59:03.4 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 200 Madhu Tamilarasan Female
23:24.5 (17)
45:44.8 (17)
1:01:53.3 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 141 Alàn Kemp Male
21:52.2 (11)
42:19.5 (11)
1:03:26.7 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 143 Chris Locker Male
22:30.9 (13)
43:35.7 (13)
1:05:43.8 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track
22:11.2 (12)
43:48.9 (14)
1:06:25.5 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 38 Joe Luchetti Male
23:13.4 (14)
43:30.6 (12)
1:06:42.3 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 119 Lilly Kable Under 13 juniors
29:31.3 (26)
48:31.0 (20)
1:13:43.4 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track
23:28.5 (19)
43:57.8 (15)
-
-2 laps -----
18 73 Lesley Collier Female
23:30.0 (20)
45:06.4 (16)
-
-2 laps -----
19 12 Tim Bevear Male
23:16.9 (16)
46:30.9 (18)
-
-2 laps -----
20 262 Geoff Merrick Male
23:34.3 (21)
47:06.5 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
21 188 Taj Jenkins Over 14 full track
29:38.0 (27)
50:15.0 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
22 127 Robyn Partridge Female
25:52.6 (23)
50:43.8 (22)
-
-2 laps -----
23 85 Thomas Chalker Over 14 full track
26:34.5 (24)
58:24.6 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
24 180 Garth Davidson Male
30:39.3 (29)
59:07.0 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
29:04.3 (25)
59:10.1 (25)
-
-2 laps -----
26 183 Hayden Wittingslow Male
34:24.8 (30)
1:13:11.3 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 162 Lleyton Guest Male
34:25.9 (31)
1:13:12.6 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 49 Simon Chalker Male
21:30.4 (9)
-
-
-3 laps -----
29 19 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track
23:14.1 (15)
-
-
-3 laps -----
30 64 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
23:27.0 (18)
-
-
-3 laps -----
31 111 Lillian Davidson Juniors
30:26.8 (28)
-
-
-3 laps -----
32 5 Jodie Stewart Female
56:01.9 (32)
-
-
-3 laps -----