Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX 11:10

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 4, 2018 11:12 AM (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Tacoma, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1926 Callah RobinsonRad Racing Nw  14 Cat 3 Women
19:25.1 (2)
29:25.3 (2)
39:05.2 (1)
-
39:05.1 --100%7.03%6.66%
2 1934 Rachel C WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  30 Cat 3 Women
19:25.6 (3)
29:25.7 (3)
39:22.0 (2)
-
39:21.9 +0:16.8+0.72%99.29%6.36%5.99%
3 1925 Bronwynn Gar-AouyNWCX Team  13 Cat 3 Women
19:24.8 (1)
29:24.8 (1)
39:25.0 (3)
-
39:25.0 +0:19.9+0.85%99.16%6.24%5.87%
4 1924 Malia GreeningTeam Thrive  43 Cat 3 Women
19:47.9 (5)
29:57.4 (5)
39:54.1 (4)
-
39:54.1 +0:49.0+2.09%97.95%5.08%4.71%
5 1922 Jessica ZendlerIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing  32 Cat 3 Women
19:36.4 (4)
29:46.6 (4)
40:24.1 (5)
-
40:24.1 +1:19.0+3.37%96.74%3.89%3.52%
6 1995 Nyki DelormeIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing  32 Cat 3 Women
20:09.8 (6)
30:26.3 (6)
40:24.5 (6)
-
40:24.5 +1:19.4+3.39%96.73%3.88%3.50%
7 1972 Maura SteinerSpokeswomen Racing  30 Cat 3 Women
20:26.8 (9)
30:41.1 (9)
40:49.7 (7)
-
40:49.6 +1:44.5+4.46%95.73%2.88%2.50%
8 1964 Rebecca BookSpace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  29 Cat 3 Women
20:20.3 (8)
30:36.5 (8)
40:50.1 (8)
-
40:50.1 +1:45.0+4.48%95.71%2.86%2.48%
9 1956 Margaux McBirneyLiquid Velo  23 Cat 3 Women
20:10.0 (7)
30:32.9 (7)
41:11.2 (9)
-
41:11.2 +2:06.1+5.38%94.90%2.03%1.64%
10 1923 Addison LeckroneIndigenous Wheels Co.  17 Cat 3 Women
20:55.4 (10)
31:25.5 (10)
41:52.5 (10)
-
41:52.5 +2:47.4+7.14%93.34%0.39%0.00%
11 1963 Suzanne Ball  27 Cat 3 Women
20:57.0 (11)
31:43.5 (11)
42:11.7 (11)
-
42:11.6 +3:06.5+7.95%92.63%-0.37%-0.76%
12 1932 Liz NettlesTeam Thrive  42 Cat 3 Women
21:23.9 (13)
31:52.1 (12)
42:27.9 (12)
-
42:27.9 +3:22.8+8.65%92.04%-1.01%-1.41%
13 1997 Maryanna BrownSpokeswomen Racing  33 Cat 3 Women
21:33.2 (14)
32:02.3 (14)
42:39.3 (13)
-
42:39.3 +3:34.2+9.13%91.63%-1.47%-1.86%
14 1996 Elizabeth Peterson  27 Cat 3 Women
21:40.2 (15)
32:21.8 (15)
43:02.1 (14)
-
43:02.1 +3:57.0+10.11%90.82%-2.37%-2.77%
15 1967 Ruth Rondema  38 Cat 3 Women
21:48.3 (17)
32:31.1 (17)
43:04.1 (15)
-
43:04.0 +3:58.9+10.19%90.75%-2.45%-2.85%
16 1968 Rebecca MellemaLiquid Velo  24 Cat 3 Women
21:43.4 (16)
32:22.8 (16)
43:41.8 (16)
-
43:41.8 +4:36.7+11.80%89.45%-3.94%-4.35%
17 1931 Joy BaerSpokeswomen Racing  37 Cat 3 Women
22:09.3 (18)
33:25.2 (18)
44:47.3 (17)
-
44:47.4 +5:42.3+14.60%87.26%-6.55%-6.96%
18 1928 Diane Zaida  31 Cat 3 Women
22:46.3 (19)
33:47.7 (19)
44:53.5 (18)
-
44:53.5 +5:48.4+14.86%87.07%-6.79%-7.20%
19 1971 Mariko WeiEgencia  32 Cat 3 Women
24:12.0 (20)
36:25.8 (20)
48:38.1 (19)
-
48:38.1 +9:33.0+24.43%80.36%-15.69%-16.14%
20 1933 Kristine Deibler  28 Cat 3 Women
21:12.1 (12)
32:00.4 (13)
-
-
-1 lap -----
21 596 Ella DorbandBayview Bicycles  33 Cat 3 Women
26:56.6 (21)
41:34.8 (21)
-
-
-1 lap -----