Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX 11:20

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 23, 2018 11:09 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Leavenworth, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1922 Jessica ZendlerIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team  32 Cat 3 Women
6:21.8 (4)
13:58.8 (2)
21:50.5 (2)
29:54.6 (1)
37:43.4 --100%8.73%9.83%
2 1930 Juliann Vander HaegenNorthwest Women’S Cyclocross Project  16 Cat 3 Women
6:12.7 (2)
13:50.7 (1)
21:47.6 (1)
29:55.1 (2)
38:07.3 +0:23.9+1.06%98.96%7.77%8.88%
3 1924 Malia GreeningTeam Thrive  43 Cat 3 Women
6:32.0 (7)
14:32.0 (4)
23:01.4 (4)
31:15.5 (4)
39:22.7 +1:39.3+4.39%95.80%4.73%5.87%
4 1925 Bronwynn Gar-AouyNWCX Team  13 Cat 3 Women
6:04.8 (1)
14:04.2 (3)
22:26.4 (3)
31:08.4 (3)
39:40.3 +1:56.9+5.16%95.09%4.02%5.17%
5 1999 Nyki DelormeIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team  32 Cat 3 Women
6:32.7 (8)
14:39.2 (5)
23:17.1 (5)
31:57.3 (5)
40:26.1 +2:42.7+7.19%93.29%2.17%3.35%
6 1934 Rachel C WoodTeam Thrive PB Kaser Permanente  30 Cat 3 Women
6:29.8 (6)
15:45.8 (14)
24:15.3 (9)
32:21.3 (6)
40:27.3 +2:43.9+7.24%93.25%2.12%3.30%
7 1926 Callah RobinsonRad Racing NW  14 Cat 3 Women
6:18.9 (3)
14:57.1 (6)
24:16.2 (10)
32:58.4 (7)
41:36.6 +3:53.2+10.30%90.66%-0.67%0.54%
8 1933 Kristine Deibler  28 Cat 3 Women
6:56.1 (12)
15:24.4 (8)
24:10.0 (8)
33:04.7 (8)
41:50.1 +4:06.7+10.90%90.17%-1.21%0.00%
9 1970 Megan Northey  28 Cat 3 Women
6:39.8 (9)
15:25.9 (9)
24:18.1 (11)
33:10.1 (10)
41:52.7 +4:09.3+11.01%90.08%-1.32%-0.10%
10 1932 Liz NettlesTeam Thrive  42 Cat 3 Women
6:54.3 (11)
15:31.1 (10)
24:03.8 (7)
33:09.6 (9)
42:09.1 +4:25.7+11.74%89.49%-1.98%-0.76%
11 1967 Ruth Rondema  38 Cat 3 Women
7:09.3 (15)
15:43.1 (12)
24:28.0 (12)
33:32.5 (12)
42:16.4 +4:33.0+12.06%89.24%-2.28%-1.05%
12 1965 Lindsey Von BloedauSteed Cycles  28 Cat 3 Women
7:13.2 (16)
15:43.1 (12)
24:34.5 (13)
33:29.2 (11)
42:31.3 +4:47.9+12.72%88.72%-2.88%-1.64%
13 1964 Rebecca Book  29 Cat 3 Women
6:58.8 (13)
15:18.6 (7)
23:44.1 (6)
33:51.1 (13)
42:42.4 +4:59.0+13.21%88.33%-3.32%-2.08%
14 1963 Suzanne BallKFP Cycling Collective  27 Cat 3 Women
6:46.1 (10)
15:38.4 (11)
24:49.1 (14)
34:12.9 (14)
43:09.1 +5:25.7+14.39%87.42%-4.40%-3.15%
15 1929 Ella GillespieGillespie Eye Care  14 Cat 3 Women
7:04.8 (14)
16:06.2 (15)
25:27.9 (15)
35:28.9 (15)
46:04.9 +8:21.5+22.16%81.86%-11.49%-10.15%
16 1969 Amanda McnabbTeam Thrive  43 Cat 3 Women
8:39.9 (18)
19:45.0 (16)
31:07.2 (16)
42:17.8 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 1968 Rebecca MellemaHagens Berman  24 Cat 3 Women
6:29.4 (5)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
18 1966 Ella DorbandBayview Bicycles  33 Cat 3 Women
7:41.2 (17)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----