Race progress: 2018 Glory Days P12

  • Race started:
    Saturday, June 2, 2018 9:57 AM (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    Glorieta, NM, United States
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 170 Kris Hendricks M Cat 2 30-39
53:23.7 (1)
1:25:48.0 --100%23.34%17.62%
2 167 Tayne Andrade M Cat 2 19-29
54:54.0 (2)
1:29:04.1 +3:16.1+3.81%96.33%20.42%14.48%
3 189 Jonathan Williams M SingleSpeed
56:57.1 (4)
1:31:36.6 +5:48.6+6.77%93.66%18.14%12.04%
4 168 Jason Church M Cat 2 30-39
56:30.1 (3)
1:31:39.2 +5:51.2+6.82%93.61%18.11%12.00%
5 186 Michael Chapman M SingleSpeed
58:54.9 (6)
1:33:26.4 +7:38.4+8.90%91.82%16.51%10.29%
6 193 Jeff Collins M Cat 2 50-59
59:28.3 (8)
1:34:47.1 +8:59.1+10.47%90.52%15.31%9.00%
7 172 Trent Hart M Cat 2 40-49
58:50.1 (5)
1:35:27.0 +9:39.0+11.25%89.89%14.71%8.36%
8 185 Brett Hawkins M SingleSpeed
59:12.9 (7)
1:36:38.4 +10:50.4+12.63%88.78%13.65%7.22%
9 191 Max Richardson M Cat 2 30-39
1:00:59.2 (11)
1:37:40.5 +11:52.5+13.84%87.84%12.73%6.22%
10 190 Luis Ferrer M Cat 2 40-49
1:00:16.3 (9)
1:38:32.5 +12:44.5+14.85%87.07%11.95%5.39%
11 176 Barry Omelinn M Cat 2 50-59
1:03:01.6 (15)
1:39:38.5 +13:50.5+16.13%86.11%10.97%4.33%
12 179 Scott Wong M Cat 2 60+
1:02:43.2 (14)
1:39:43.7 +13:55.7+16.23%86.03%10.89%4.25%
13 182 Anatoly Zlotnik M SingleSpeed
1:02:42.0 (13)
1:40:07.9 +14:19.9+16.70%85.69%10.53%3.86%
14 184 Michael Gomez M SingleSpeed
1:01:34.9 (12)
1:41:35.7 +15:47.7+18.41%84.45%9.22%2.46%
15 178 Carl Gable M Cat 2 60+
1:03:58.5 (16)
1:43:36.8 +17:48.8+20.76%82.81%7.42%0.52%
16 187 Aaron Mayes M SingleSpeed
1:00:56.3 (10)
1:43:49.0 +18:01.0+21.00%82.65%7.24%0.32%
17 183 Shaun Pettigrew M SingleSpeed
1:04:44.2 (17)
1:44:09.3 +18:21.3+21.39%82.38%6.94%0.00%
18 192 Ross Martinez M Cat 2 40-49
1:05:02.9 (18)
1:45:48.0 +20:00.0+23.31%81.10%5.47%-1.58%
19 174 Ryan Hager M Cat 2 40-49
1:06:06.9 (20)
1:47:39.6 +21:51.6+25.48%79.70%3.80%-3.37%
20 160 Karl Haack M Cat 1 60+
1:05:50.5 (19)
1:48:43.9 +22:55.9+26.73%78.91%2.85%-4.39%
21 171 David Coor M Cat 2 40-49
1:08:41.5 (21)
1:53:37.6 +27:49.6+32.43%75.51%-1.53%-9.09%
22 169 Chris Miller M Cat 2 30-39
1:10:56.9 (24)
1:54:25.7 +28:37.7+33.37%74.98%-2.24%-9.86%
23 177 Jeffrey Schornack M Cat 2 50-59
1:10:15.5 (22)
1:54:45.1 +28:57.1+33.74%74.77%-2.53%-10.17%
24 173 Noah Blessey M Cat 2 40-49
1:10:51.6 (23)
1:56:19.2 +30:31.2+35.57%73.76%-3.93%-11.68%
25 166 Diana Hardy W Cat 2 50-59
1:18:34.8 (27)
2:04:44.0 +38:56.0+45.38%68.79%-11.45%-19.76%
26 154 Kim Bear W Cat 1 60+
1:16:44.9 (25)
2:05:32.5 +39:44.5+46.32%68.34%-12.17%-20.53%
27 163 Amy Coor W Cat 2 30-39
1:18:35.9 (28)
2:07:09.2 +41:21.2+48.20%67.48%-13.61%-22.08%
28 181 Bill Roth M Cat 2 60+
1:19:23.8 (29)
2:08:38.0 +42:50.0+49.92%66.70%-14.94%-23.50%
29 175 Dal Haynes M Cat 2 50-59
1:18:04.5 (26)
2:11:04.9 +45:16.9+52.78%65.46%-17.12%-25.85%
30 164 Devi Maria Schmidt W Cat 2 40-49
1:22:42.2 (30)
2:14:38.5 +48:50.5+56.93%63.72%-20.31%-29.27%
31 165 Annmarie Chavez W Cat 2 40-49
1:33:22.2 (32)
2:34:53.2 +1:09:05.2+80.52%55.40%-38.39%-48.71%
32 161 JJ Williams W Cat 2 19-29
1:39:01.5 (34)
2:48:57.3 +1:23:09.3+96.92%50.78%-50.96%-62.21%
33 162 Samantha Bearsmith W Cat 2 30-39
1:38:24.3 (33)
2:48:58.0 +1:23:10.0+96.93%50.78%-50.98%-62.23%
- 188 Michael Garcia M SingleSpeed
1:28:32.0 (31)
DNF -----
- 194 Alejandro Mena 18 M Cat 2 Junior
-
DNF -----