Race progress: Twilight round 5

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, February 13, 2018 18:31 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 71 Gavin Hill Male
18:22.8 (1)
35:37.5 (1)
53:24.9 (1)
1:10:58.5 --100%4.71%5.94%
2 189 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track
21:41.7 (7)
41:11.5 (8)
1:00:49.8 (7)
1:11:41.1 +0:42.6+1.00%99.01%3.75%5.00%
3 43 Craig Flynn Male
18:40.4 (2)
37:13.4 (2)
56:01.8 (2)
1:15:27.3 +4:28.8+6.31%94.06%-1.31%0.00%
4 2 Phil Stapleton Male
18:47.2 (3)
37:33.5 (3)
56:33.6 (3)
1:15:43.0 +4:44.5+6.68%93.74%-1.66%-0.35%
5 442 Scott Turner Male
19:04.1 (4)
38:36.1 (4)
58:16.7 (4)
1:18:34.4 +7:35.9+10.71%90.33%-5.49%-4.13%
6 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors
23:48.7 (21)
47:32.3 (22)
59:56.6 (5)
-1 lap -----
7 80 Jason Byrne Male
19:56.6 (5)
39:46.5 (6)
1:00:21.2 (6)
-1 lap -----
8 135 John Abbott Male
22:00.3 (11)
41:13.6 (9)
1:02:00.8 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 453 Geoff Pollard Male
20:08.5 (6)
40:07.1 (7)
1:02:43.5 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 405 Shane Keech Male
22:12.2 (12)
43:31.3 (13)
1:03:45.5 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 456 Simon Chalker Male
21:48.3 (9)
42:41.4 (11)
1:03:50.3 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 444 Thomas Chalker Over 14 full track
23:47.6 (20)
42:56.7 (12)
1:04:39.2 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 63 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
21:45.0 (8)
41:28.1 (10)
1:04:43.3 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 45 Madhu Tamilarasan Female
22:30.0 (15)
44:50.9 (17)
1:06:48.9 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track
22:28.5 (14)
44:50.3 (16)
1:06:52.2 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 182 Hayden Wittingslow Male
22:23.1 (13)
44:08.4 (14)
1:07:38.0 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 451 Geoff Merrick Male
22:38.8 (18)
45:17.8 (18)
1:09:46.5 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 471 Alan Kemp Male
22:30.9 (16)
44:48.9 (15)
1:10:21.4 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 73 Lesley Collier Female
24:35.3 (25)
50:54.8 (24)
1:16:51.2 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 454 Rebecca Ford Female
26:34.1 (28)
52:49.6 (25)
1:21:56.5 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 48 Jacob Chalker Over 14 full track
24:25.5 (22)
39:26.8 (5)
-
-2 laps -----
22 302 Alàn McWilliams Male
22:35.6 (17)
45:48.5 (19)
-
-2 laps -----
23 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors
23:32.5 (19)
46:21.9 (20)
-
-2 laps -----
24 180 Garth Davidson Male
24:32.1 (24)
47:26.4 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
25 127 Robyn Partridge Female
24:28.2 (23)
48:32.6 (23)
-
-2 laps -----
26 207 Connor Byrne Juniors
26:39.7 (29)
55:08.3 (26)
-
-2 laps -----
27 208 Sharon Byrne Female
26:44.6 (30)
55:13.1 (27)
-
-2 laps -----
28 123 Finn Stevenson Juniors
26:03.1 (27)
59:57.5 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 65 Gabby Clark Juniors
29:02.8 (31)
1:12:14.8 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors
30:27.2 (32)
1:12:15.1 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
31 111 Lillian Davidson Juniors
30:30.2 (33)
1:13:57.9 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
32 443 Miller Mendham Over 14 full track
21:51.2 (10)
-
-
-3 laps -----
33 94 Benjamin Swinton Juniors
26:01.3 (26)
-
-
-3 laps -----
34 27 Glen Partridge Male
39:55.0 (34)
-
-
-3 laps -----
35 25 Philip McFarland Male
50:31.5 (35)
-
-
-3 laps -----