Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Moor Cross - 11:10

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 24, 2017 11:16 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Redmond, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1972 Elizabeth GinCannondale Pb Fortius  16 Cat 3 Women
10:29.3 (1)
18:14.3 (1)
26:13.8 (1)
33:46.7 (1)
41:22.2 --100%5.65%5.58%
2 1971 Denise MahonPirate Kitty Racing  31 Cat 3 Women
10:34.2 (2)
18:16.7 (2)
26:14.1 (2)
34:07.5 (2)
41:57.3 +0:35.1+1.41%98.61%4.32%4.25%
3 1954 Callah RobinsonRad Racing  13 Cat 3 Women
10:37.3 (3)
18:26.8 (3)
26:34.0 (3)
34:24.8 (3)
42:10.5 +0:48.3+1.95%98.09%3.81%3.74%
4 2000 Liz NettlesTeam Thrive  41 Cat 3 Women
10:40.0 (5)
18:28.4 (4)
26:36.3 (4)
34:26.4 (4)
42:15.8 +0:53.6+2.16%97.89%3.61%3.54%
5 1921 Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero  30 Cat 3 Women
10:55.9 (7)
18:44.8 (6)
26:37.1 (5)
34:45.1 (5)
42:49.1 +1:26.9+3.50%96.62%2.35%2.27%
6 1953 Brittney GillespieGillespie Eye Care  37 Cat 3 Women
10:39.2 (4)
18:44.7 (5)
26:55.9 (6)
34:59.5 (6)
43:09.4 +1:47.2+4.32%95.86%1.58%1.50%
7 1929 Cara MachacekRide Nomi  33 Cat 3 Women
11:26.3 (14)
19:24.5 (10)
27:23.8 (8)
35:38.5 (7)
43:44.2 +2:22.0+5.72%94.59%0.25%0.18%
8 1973 Megan GrayRide Nomi  33 Cat 3 Women
11:09.4 (10)
19:17.1 (8)
27:29.7 (9)
35:45.4 (8)
43:53.6 +2:31.4+6.10%94.25%-0.11%-0.18%
9 1956 Joy BaerSpokeswomen Racing  36 Cat 3 Women
11:04.6 (8)
19:21.4 (9)
27:40.3 (10)
35:56.0 (9)
44:04.5 +2:42.3+6.54%93.86%-0.52%-0.59%
10 1974 Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing  33 Cat 3 Women
11:21.6 (13)
19:39.6 (11)
27:53.7 (12)
36:09.0 (10)
44:22.1 +2:59.9+7.25%93.24%-1.19%-1.26%
11 1935 Rebecca MellemaN/A  23 Cat 3 Women
11:08.7 (9)
19:42.2 (12)
27:51.8 (11)
36:18.4 (11)
44:53.5 +3:31.3+8.51%92.16%-2.38%-2.46%
12 1931 Bronwynn Gar-AouyRad Racing  12 Cat 3 Women
11:18.6 (12)
19:45.7 (13)
28:25.5 (13)
37:19.4 (12)
46:20.6 +4:58.4+12.02%89.27%-5.69%-5.77%
13 1928 Emily NilsonCovington  30 Cat 3 Women
11:38.0 (15)
20:16.6 (14)
29:05.1 (14)
37:51.1 (14)
46:23.1 +5:00.9+12.12%89.19%-5.79%-5.87%
14 1922 Sarah MartinOlympia Orthopaedic Associates  51 Cat 3 Women
12:22.2 (16)
20:42.7 (15)
29:10.2 (15)
37:36.1 (13)
46:25.8 +5:03.6+12.23%89.10%-5.89%-5.97%
15 1951 Amanda McnabbTeam Thrive/Sound Velo Cycling  42 Cat 3 Women
12:53.5 (17)
22:51.4 (16)
32:58.5 (16)
42:55.1 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 1923 CHRISTINA POLWARTHDyna Racing  35 Cat 3 Women
11:14.5 (11)
28:05.3 (17)
36:39.1 (17)
45:15.4 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 1934 Elle LeeUnattached  20 Cat 3 Women
19:40.9 (18)
28:15.7 (18)
36:48.4 (18)
45:32.4 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 1925 Niki Weiss  48 Cat 3 Women
10:53.4 (6)
18:59.2 (7)
27:14.0 (7)
-
-2 laps -----