Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish - 2:10

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 10, 2017 2:14 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Issaquah, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 892 Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:42.5 (1)
21:22.5 (1)
30:54.7 --100%7.43%6.44%
2 867 Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:44.7 (3)
21:23.4 (2)
30:55.9 +0:01.2+0.06%99.94%7.37%6.38%
3 890 Nathan SabolRad Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:45.0 (4)
21:24.0 (3)
31:00.0 +0:05.3+0.29%99.72%7.17%6.17%
4 856 Reid HuRad Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:50.3 (5)
21:27.7 (4)
31:12.6 +0:17.9+0.97%99.04%6.54%5.54%
5 874 Joe SprangerRad Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:44.3 (2)
21:46.5 (5)
31:54.3 +0:59.6+3.21%96.89%4.46%3.43%
6 860 Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:10.7 (9)
22:12.0 (6)
32:27.9 +1:33.2+5.03%95.22%2.78%1.74%
7 877 David Stonich JrAlki-Rubicon  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:10.1 (8)
22:27.1 (8)
32:44.5 +1:49.8+5.92%94.41%1.95%0.90%
8 869 Tyler MorgensonCycle U  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:09.2 (7)
22:25.6 (7)
33:20.2 +2:25.5+7.84%92.73%0.17%-0.90%
9 873 Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:07.8 (6)
22:31.8 (9)
33:54.6 +2:59.9+9.70%91.16%-1.55%-2.64%
10 887 Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:11.4 (10)
22:58.4 (10)
33:55.3 +3:00.6+9.74%91.13%-1.58%-2.67%
11 861 Finn WestoverSeattle  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:14.4 (11)
24:08.0 (12)
35:16.8 +4:22.1+14.13%87.62%-5.65%-6.78%
12 866 Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:34.6 (12)
23:27.9 (11)
35:23.9 +4:29.2+14.51%87.33%-6.01%-7.14%
13 900 Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:41.1 (17)
25:09.8 (13)
37:07.8 +6:13.1+20.12%83.25%-11.19%-12.38%
14 880 Donovan RamirezDyna Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:14.1 (14)
25:16.7 (14)
37:21.4 +6:26.7+20.85%82.75%-11.87%-13.07%
15 878 Atticus DuttCycle University  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:41.2 (18)
25:30.7 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 871 Luca LaverdeCycle U  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:43.2 (13)
25:52.8 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 864 Van MyersBrian Myers  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:44.6 (19)
26:12.3 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 851 Luca ErbeckSeattle  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:04.3 (22)
26:15.8 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 886 Truman AtkinsHodala  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:48.6 (20)
26:16.8 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 893 Colin NelsonCycleu Juniors  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:58.6 (21)
26:27.3 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 863 Jackson HsuCycle U  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:22.8 (16)
26:38.7 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 876 Hayden BondCycle U  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:13.8 (23)
26:39.1 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 859 Theodore HumbertHagens Berman Cycling  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:28.5 (24)
26:39.4 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 868 Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:22.7 (15)
26:52.1 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 854 Keegan TornowNaches  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:46.1 (25)
28:59.2 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 885 Zach HallBlack Sheep Velo  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:56.1 (28)
29:03.9 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 881 Oscar Smith20/20 Fuel  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:29.0 (30)
29:13.7 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 853 Braedan TornowNaches  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:05.7 (29)
29:26.7 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 875 Leo ChildressAlki Rubicon  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:47.4 (26)
29:29.7 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 852 Liam KimbleSuperfast Monkey Hat  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
16:08.5 (31)
32:45.5 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 870 Quinn GeorgeCX Northwest  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
17:27.0 (32)
34:41.5 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 862 Tyler QuestadDyna Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:52.9 (27)
-
-2 laps -----