Race progress: Sun City Triahtlon 2017

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Vaasa, Finland
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 173 Juuso, ManninenTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen
11:50.0 (1)
12:30.0 (1)
1:11:08.0 (1)
1:11:42.0 (1)
1:52:31.0 --100%28.76%27.99%
2 177 jari, mäkeläShs biathlon  Yleinen
12:44.0 (2)
14:09.0 (2)
1:16:03.0 (2)
1:17:04.0 (2)
1:58:57.0 +6:26.0+5.72%94.59%24.68%23.88%
3 224 Kimmo, TuunanenRideep  Yleinen
15:52.0 (12)
16:59.0 (9)
1:17:30.0 (3)
1:18:15.0 (3)
2:02:26.0 +9:55.0+8.81%91.90%22.48%21.65%
4 156 Tatu, LappalainenProVictoria  Yleinen
14:12.0 (4)
15:23.0 (3)
1:17:58.0 (4)
1:18:42.0 (4)
2:05:20.0 +12:49.0+11.39%89.77%20.64%19.79%
5 169 Aino, LuomaTriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo  Yleinen
15:02.0 (5)
16:25.0 (5)
1:20:56.0 (5)
1:22:07.0 (5)
2:05:29.0 +12:58.0+11.52%89.67%20.55%19.69%
6 174 Daniel, MannströmWasa Endurance  Yleinen
17:57.0 (31)
19:14.0 (27)
1:23:44.0 (8)
1:24:44.0 (8)
2:07:25.0 +14:54.0+13.24%88.31%19.32%18.46%
7 153 Ville-Veikko, KykyriKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon (kptri)  Yleinen
15:48.0 (10)
17:51.0 (13)
1:23:20.0 (7)
1:24:05.0 (7)
2:08:01.0 +15:30.0+13.78%87.89%18.94%18.07%
8 127 Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance  Yleinen
15:47.0 (9)
17:01.0 (10)
1:24:26.0 (9)
1:25:31.0 (9)
2:11:42.0 +19:11.0+17.05%85.43%16.61%15.72%
9 167 Lotta, LumialaKutu Triathlon  Yleinen
15:57.0 (14)
16:58.0 (8)
1:25:05.0 (10)
1:25:54.0 (10)
2:11:43.0 +19:12.0+17.06%85.42%16.60%15.71%
10 192 Kai, PokelaLaihia  Yleinen
16:15.0 (16)
17:45.0 (11)
1:25:16.0 (12)
1:26:23.0 (12)
2:12:42.0 +20:11.0+17.94%84.79%15.98%15.08%
11 133 Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen
20:00.0 (62)
21:54.0 (56)
1:27:34.0 (16)
1:28:26.0 (16)
2:12:55.0 +20:24.0+18.13%84.65%15.84%14.94%
12 130 Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon, KP-TRI  Yleinen
16:24.0 (19)
18:03.0 (18)
1:25:05.0 (10)
1:25:55.0 (11)
2:13:05.0 +20:34.0+18.28%84.55%15.74%14.83%
13 204 Robert, RotkirchVaasa  Yleinen
18:28.0 (38)
20:44.0 (42)
1:29:26.0 (25)
1:30:21.0 (25)
2:13:26.0 +20:55.0+18.59%84.32%15.51%14.61%
14 237 Juho, Yli-KrekolaSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
18:06.0 (34)
19:57.0 (33)
1:28:24.0 (22)
1:29:04.0 (20)
2:13:58.0 +21:27.0+19.06%83.99%15.18%14.27%
15 160 Tero, LeinonenOTC  Yleinen
18:25.0 (37)
20:02.0 (34)
1:27:11.0 (15)
1:28:13.0 (14)
2:14:09.0 +21:38.0+19.23%83.87%15.06%14.15%
16 105 Matias, AntellKP-Tri  Yleinen
15:40.0 (8)
16:57.0 (7)
1:22:47.0 (6)
1:23:48.0 (6)
2:14:20.0 +21:49.0+19.39%83.76%14.94%14.03%
17 117 Johan, GäddaVacks  Yleinen
15:49.0 (11)
17:50.0 (12)
1:27:51.0 (17)
1:28:47.0 (17)
2:16:08.0 +23:37.0+20.99%82.65%13.80%12.88%
18 110 Andreas, BoströmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo  Yleinen
17:19.0 (26)
18:36.0 (22)
1:28:01.0 (18)
1:28:50.0 (18)
2:17:01.0 +24:30.0+21.77%82.12%13.24%12.31%
19 143 Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat  Yleinen
16:42.0 (22)
17:56.0 (15)
1:28:01.0 (18)
1:28:50.0 (18)
2:17:24.0 +24:53.0+22.12%81.89%13.00%12.07%
20 109 joost, bosPG  Yleinen
19:00.0 (49)
21:11.0 (47)
1:32:09.0 (33)
1:33:28.0 (34)
2:18:48.0 +26:17.0+23.36%81.06%12.12%11.17%
21 214 Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen
16:48.0 (23)
18:58.0 (26)
1:28:42.0 (23)
1:29:51.0 (23)
2:19:06.0 +26:35.0+23.63%80.89%11.93%10.98%
22 119 jukka, hahtokariwasa triathlon  Yleinen
17:58.0 (32)
19:38.0 (28)
1:26:45.0 (14)
1:28:24.0 (15)
2:19:19.0 +26:48.0+23.82%80.76%11.79%10.84%
23 145 Kimmo, KoivistoOgolomaTriathlon  Yleinen
19:19.0 (56)
21:17.0 (50)
1:30:43.0 (30)
1:31:51.0 (29)
2:19:39.0 +27:08.0+24.11%80.57%11.58%10.63%
24 189 Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance  50+
21:03.0 (78)
23:10.0 (75)
1:29:51.0 (26)
1:30:43.0 (26)
2:20:50.0 +28:19.0+25.17%79.89%10.83%9.87%
25 115 Ralph, GerardsKptri  Yleinen
16:18.0 (17)
18:44.0 (23)
1:28:09.0 (20)
1:29:12.0 (21)
2:21:25.0 +28:54.0+25.69%79.56%10.46%9.50%
26 209 Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club  Yleinen
16:58.0 (24)
18:21.0 (20)
1:31:27.0 (32)
1:32:05.0 (31)
2:21:26.0 +28:55.0+25.70%79.55%10.45%9.49%
27 193 Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat  Yleinen
18:49.0 (45)
20:53.0 (43)
1:30:16.0 (29)
1:31:37.0 (28)
2:21:31.0 +29:00.0+25.77%79.51%10.40%9.43%
28 170 Lasse, Lähdewasa triathlon  Yleinen
16:32.0 (20)
18:01.0 (17)
1:28:16.0 (21)
1:29:28.0 (22)
2:22:23.0 +29:52.0+26.54%79.02%9.85%8.88%
29 179 Dennis, Mänty Yleinen
15:18.0 (6)
17:53.0 (14)
1:30:06.0 (27)
1:31:08.0 (27)
2:22:44.0 +30:13.0+26.86%78.83%9.63%8.66%
30 226 Petri, ValkamaKontoperän Kovapäät Alavus  Yleinen
18:17.0 (35)
20:11.0 (36)
1:26:08.0 (13)
1:27:25.0 (13)
2:22:48.0 +30:17.0+26.91%78.79%9.58%8.61%
31 139 Christian, Kantolawasa triathlon  Yleinen
21:27.0 (82)
24:26.0 (85)
1:32:18.0 (34)
1:33:25.0 (33)
2:22:49.0 +30:18.0+26.93%78.78%9.57%8.60%
32 114 Petteri, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät  50+
19:13.0 (54)
21:16.0 (49)
1:32:58.0 (36)
1:33:58.0 (36)
2:23:07.0 +30:36.0+27.20%78.62%9.38%8.41%
33 238 Peter, Östermanwasa triathlon  Yleinen
19:00.0 (49)
21:00.0 (45)
1:33:54.0 (40)
1:35:16.0 (40)
2:24:27.0 +31:56.0+28.38%77.89%8.54%7.56%
34 108 Matti, BomanKoski Tl  Yleinen
18:59.0 (48)
21:38.0 (54)
1:33:04.0 (37)
1:34:20.0 (39)
2:24:38.0 +32:07.0+28.54%77.79%8.42%7.44%
35 233 Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam226  Yleinen
18:28.0 (38)
19:56.0 (32)
1:34:41.0 (43)
1:35:37.0 (41)
2:25:15.0 +32:44.0+29.09%77.46%8.03%7.04%
36 140 Santeri, Karppinenwasa triathlon  Alle 18
15:39.0 (7)
16:55.0 (6)
1:31:02.0 (31)
1:31:51.0 (29)
2:25:37.0 +33:06.0+29.42%77.27%7.80%6.81%
37 104 Helena, AntellKeskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri  Yleinen
17:34.0 (27)
18:32.0 (21)
1:33:34.0 (39)
1:34:13.0 (37)
2:26:06.0 +33:35.0+29.85%77.01%7.49%6.50%
37 142 Mikko, KeränenTeam Optima  Yleinen
16:05.0 (15)
17:59.0 (16)
1:28:51.0 (24)
1:29:53.0 (24)
2:26:06.0 +33:35.0+29.85%77.01%7.49%6.50%
39 164 Veli-Petteri, LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät  Yleinen
20:41.0 (76)
22:55.0 (72)
1:39:44.0 (59)
1:41:05.0 (59)
2:26:37.0 +34:06.0+30.31%76.74%7.17%6.17%
40 178 Sami, Mäki-PetäysHelsinki Triathlon  50+
18:36.0 (42)
22:46.0 (69)
1:34:16.0 (41)
1:36:00.0 (43)
2:26:54.0 +34:23.0+30.56%76.59%6.99%5.99%
41 197 Ismo, RintalaOgoloma Triathlon  Yleinen
20:19.0 (68)
21:58.0 (57)
1:33:20.0 (38)
1:34:14.0 (38)
2:27:22.0 +34:51.0+30.97%76.35%6.69%5.69%
42 199 Kennet, RiskaTeam Beamex  Yleinen
21:53.0 (87)
24:19.0 (83)
1:32:49.0 (35)
1:33:48.0 (35)
2:28:51.0 +36:20.0+32.29%75.59%5.75%4.74%
43 217 Petra, SweinsKokkola  Yleinen
17:51.0 (30)
19:55.0 (31)
1:34:52.0 (45)
1:36:06.0 (44)
2:28:53.0 +36:22.0+32.32%75.57%5.73%4.72%
44 223 Tero, TofferiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  Yleinen
20:26.0 (71)
22:48.0 (70)
1:37:56.0 (55)
1:39:04.0 (54)
2:28:54.0 +36:23.0+32.34%75.57%5.72%4.71%
45 128 Kaisa, HonkaniemiStamina TC  Yleinen
18:33.0 (41)
20:29.0 (39)
1:34:41.0 (43)
1:35:43.0 (42)
2:29:54.0 +37:23.0+33.22%75.06%5.09%4.07%
46 138 Tuomas, KangasDigi Racers  Yleinen
19:05.0 (53)
20:54.0 (44)
1:34:24.0 (42)
1:36:36.0 (46)
2:30:05.0 +37:34.0+33.39%74.97%4.97%3.95%
47 176 Maria, MaunulaTuUL Triathlon  Yleinen
15:56.0 (13)
18:09.0 (19)
1:36:39.0 (51)
1:38:00.0 (50)
2:30:56.0 +38:25.0+34.14%74.55%4.43%3.41%
48 124 Satu, Heiskanen Yleinen
19:02.0 (52)
20:38.0 (41)
1:43:10.0 (70)
1:44:13.0 (68)
2:31:30.0 +38:59.0+34.65%74.27%4.07%3.05%
49 202 Xavier, RodriquesClub Triathlon Basiliscus  Yleinen
17:01.0 (25)
19:46.0 (30)
1:37:44.0 (54)
1:39:03.0 (53)
2:31:35.0 +39:04.0+34.72%74.23%4.02%2.99%
50 194 Eetu, RajalehtoE&E Holding Oy  Yleinen
19:57.0 (61)
22:42.0 (68)
1:38:25.0 (57)
1:40:23.0 (57)
2:31:51.0 +39:20.0+34.96%74.10%3.85%2.82%
51 162 Kimmo, LeväTriVAteam  50+
20:38.0 (73)
23:00.0 (73)
1:41:43.0 (65)
1:43:50.0 (66)
2:31:57.0 +39:26.0+35.05%74.05%3.79%2.76%
52 215 Ralf, StarkSundom if  Yleinen
19:27.0 (57)
21:21.0 (51)
1:42:03.0 (66)
1:43:25.0 (65)
2:32:01.0 +39:30.0+35.11%74.02%3.75%2.71%
53 191 Timo, PiippoEtelä-Pohjanmaan poliisi- ja palomiesurh  50+
19:38.0 (58)
21:14.0 (48)
1:35:21.0 (47)
1:36:42.0 (48)
2:32:05.0 +39:34.0+35.17%73.98%3.71%2.67%
54 196 Janika, Ranta-YlitaloOulu Triathlon & Cycling  Yleinen
16:39.0 (21)
18:54.0 (25)
1:35:22.0 (48)
1:36:40.0 (47)
2:33:03.0 +40:32.0+36.02%73.52%3.09%2.05%
55 213 Sanni, SoikkeliParikkalan Urheilijat  Yleinen
17:37.0 (28)
19:40.0 (29)
1:37:26.0 (52)
1:38:54.0 (52)
2:33:06.0 +40:35.0+36.07%73.49%3.06%2.02%
56 219 Hannu, TaimistoABB  Yleinen
20:40.0 (75)
23:05.0 (74)
1:40:18.0 (61)
1:41:20.0 (61)
2:34:14.0 +41:43.0+37.08%72.95%2.34%1.30%
57 134 Mika, Jylhäwasa triathlon  50+
19:00.0 (49)
21:07.0 (46)
1:30:13.0 (28)
1:32:23.0 (32)
2:34:24.0 +41:53.0+37.22%72.87%2.24%1.19%
58 172 Ivar, MalmVasa Simsällskap  Alle 18
13:51.0 (3)
15:28.0 (4)
1:35:11.0 (46)
1:36:25.0 (45)
2:34:30.0 +41:59.0+37.31%72.83%2.18%1.13%
59 112 Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
16:22.0 (18)
18:52.0 (24)
1:38:24.0 (56)
1:39:47.0 (55)
2:34:35.0 +42:04.0+37.39%72.79%2.12%1.07%
60 232 Matleena, VoutilainenTriathlon team Aquaterra  Yleinen
17:40.0 (29)
20:19.0 (37)
1:35:42.0 (49)
1:36:48.0 (49)
2:35:10.0 +42:39.0+37.91%72.51%1.75%0.70%
61 180 Anu, NiemistöSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
18:31.0 (40)
20:24.0 (38)
1:39:30.0 (58)
1:40:41.0 (58)
2:37:21.0 +44:50.0+39.85%71.51%0.37%-0.70%
62 106 Carina, BacklundKP-Tri  50+
23:44.0 (103)
25:43.0 (95)
1:44:37.0 (73)
1:45:54.0 (72)
2:37:31.0 +45:00.0+39.99%71.43%0.26%-0.81%
63 190 Niina, PiippoKutu Triathlon  Yleinen
20:09.0 (64)
21:41.0 (55)
1:40:08.0 (60)
1:41:11.0 (60)
2:37:47.0 +45:16.0+40.23%71.31%0.10%-0.98%
64 205 Timo, RöysköTorsten Salaojaremontit  Yleinen
18:52.0 (47)
23:42.0 (76)
1:41:34.0 (64)
1:44:01.0 (67)
2:39:00.0 +46:29.0+41.31%70.77%-0.67%-1.75%
65 165 Tomas, LindénPulmapuoti  50+
18:23.0 (36)
20:34.0 (40)
1:36:34.0 (50)
1:38:39.0 (51)
2:39:09.0 +46:38.0+41.45%70.70%-0.77%-1.85%
66 120 Juuso, HarmaSUHISE  Yleinen
18:37.0 (43)
21:36.0 (53)
1:37:42.0 (53)
1:39:55.0 (56)
2:39:19.0 +46:48.0+41.59%70.62%-0.87%-1.96%
67 150 Antti, KoskiKouvola  Yleinen
18:05.0 (33)
20:04.0 (35)
1:42:17.0 (67)
1:43:21.0 (64)
2:39:51.0 +47:20.0+42.07%70.39%-1.21%-2.30%
68 175 Valtteri, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät  Yleinen
20:26.0 (71)
22:29.0 (62)
1:43:34.0 (71)
1:45:13.0 (70)
2:40:16.0 +47:45.0+42.44%70.21%-1.48%-2.57%
69 118 Juha, HaapakoskiStamina TC  50+
20:10.0 (66)
22:54.0 (71)
1:41:30.0 (63)
1:43:18.0 (63)
2:41:24.0 +48:53.0+43.45%69.71%-2.19%-3.29%
70 220 Marko, TastOTC  Yleinen
22:12.0 (90)
25:52.0 (96)
1:45:22.0 (76)
1:46:33.0 (76)
2:41:56.0 +49:25.0+43.92%69.48%-2.53%-3.63%
71 111 Frida, CrottsWasa Triathlon ry.  Yleinen
23:24.0 (100)
26:22.0 (100)
1:48:46.0 (87)
1:50:04.0 (86)
2:42:02.0 +49:31.0+44.01%69.44%-2.59%-3.70%
72 159 Marko, LehtomäkiVeljekset Lehtomäki Oy  Yleinen
22:17.0 (92)
24:02.0 (78)
1:43:08.0 (69)
1:44:31.0 (69)
2:42:37.0 +50:06.0+44.53%69.19%-2.96%-4.07%
73 158 Siiri, Latvala  Yleinen
22:24.0 (93)
25:01.0 (90)
1:51:28.0 (99)
1:53:09.0 (100)
2:43:08.0 +50:37.0+44.99%68.97%-3.29%-4.40%
74 198 Juha, RintamäkiWVC  Yleinen
26:57.0 (114)
29:05.0 (111)
1:45:55.0 (81)
1:48:00.0 (82)
2:44:30.0 +51:59.0+46.20%68.40%-4.16%-5.27%
75 222 Juho, TilliHelsinki (ei seuraa)  Yleinen
18:38.0 (44)
22:16.0 (61)
1:44:45.0 (75)
1:46:06.0 (75)
2:44:34.0 +52:03.0+46.26%68.37%-4.20%-5.32%
76 168 Jari, LundgrenKiipeli Oy  50+
20:06.0 (63)
24:14.0 (81)
1:43:04.0 (68)
1:45:16.0 (71)
2:45:06.0 +52:35.0+46.73%68.15%-4.54%-5.66%
77 231 Marketta, ViljakainenTT Aqua Terra Kuopio  Yleinen
22:41.0 (95)
24:54.0 (89)
1:45:44.0 (80)
1:46:38.0 (77)
2:45:24.0 +52:53.0+47.00%68.03%-4.73%-5.85%
78 154 Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainen ry  50+
20:17.0 (67)
22:29.0 (62)
1:44:15.0 (72)
1:45:57.0 (73)
2:45:27.0 +52:56.0+47.04%68.01%-4.76%-5.88%
79 218 Johan, Söderströmwasa triathlon  Yleinen
21:31.0 (83)
24:08.0 (80)
1:41:26.0 (62)
1:42:25.0 (62)
2:46:02.0 +53:31.0+47.56%67.77%-5.13%-6.26%
80 210 Tomi, SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon  50+
21:21.0 (80)
24:39.0 (87)
1:44:40.0 (74)
1:46:01.0 (74)
2:46:05.0 +53:34.0+47.61%67.75%-5.16%-6.29%
81 185 Edvin, NurmioPrivat  Yleinen
23:39.0 (101)
26:53.0 (104)
1:46:37.0 (82)
1:47:56.0 (81)
2:46:40.0 +54:09.0+48.13%67.51%-5.53%-6.66%
82 151 Minna, Kotamäki Yleinen
20:38.0 (73)
22:39.0 (66)
1:48:22.0 (85)
1:49:38.0 (84)
2:47:09.0 +54:38.0+48.56%67.31%-5.83%-6.97%
83 157 Jari, LatvalaVaasan vasama  50+
28:38.0 (117)
31:21.0 (116)
1:51:46.0 (100)
1:53:19.0 (101)
2:47:22.0 +54:51.0+48.75%67.23%-5.97%-7.11%
84 195 Outi, RajaniemiN/A  Yleinen
20:24.0 (70)
22:34.0 (64)
1:48:53.0 (88)
1:50:26.0 (87)
2:47:42.0 +55:11.0+49.04%67.09%-6.18%-7.32%
85 149 Tomi, KorkeamäkiUinuva Matruusi  Yleinen
21:02.0 (77)
24:52.0 (88)
1:48:56.0 (89)
1:50:30.0 (88)
2:47:50.0 +55:19.0+49.16%67.04%-6.27%-7.41%
86 116 Stefan, GrosVIS  50+
22:36.0 (94)
26:20.0 (99)
1:47:44.0 (83)
1:49:51.0 (85)
2:48:45.0 +56:14.0+49.98%66.68%-6.85%-7.99%
87 184 Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat  Yleinen
18:50.0 (46)
21:31.0 (52)
1:48:04.0 (84)
1:49:13.0 (83)
2:48:48.0 +56:17.0+50.02%66.66%-6.88%-8.03%
88 230 Maarit, ViljakainenHelsinki Triathlon  Yleinen
23:41.0 (102)
25:36.0 (94)
1:45:38.0 (78)
1:46:42.0 (78)
2:49:39.0 +57:08.0+50.78%66.32%-7.42%-8.57%
89 229 Marko, Viinikainen Yleinen
25:25.0 (108)
28:13.0 (107)
1:45:29.0 (77)
1:46:45.0 (79)
2:49:59.0 +57:28.0+51.07%66.19%-7.63%-8.78%
90 125 Topi, HelleEspoo  50+
22:16.0 (91)
26:14.0 (98)
1:49:53.0 (95)
1:51:12.0 (93)
2:50:09.0 +57:38.0+51.22%66.13%-7.73%-8.89%
91 155 Mikko, Laine Yleinen
24:30.0 (107)
28:57.0 (110)
1:50:37.0 (96)
1:51:26.0 (94)
2:50:37.0 +58:06.0+51.64%65.95%-8.03%-9.19%
92 236 Tor, WikBogohata  50+
28:04.0 (115)
31:58.0 (118)
1:48:42.0 (86)
1:50:37.0 (90)
2:51:20.0 +58:49.0+52.27%65.67%-8.48%-9.65%
93 148 Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2  Yleinen
29:09.0 (118)
31:56.0 (117)
1:57:23.0 (112)
1:59:13.0 (112)
2:52:19.0 +59:48.0+53.15%65.30%-9.11%-10.28%
94 132 Anu, junes-kähköläTDA  50+
22:56.0 (97)
25:09.0 (93)
1:49:24.0 (91)
1:50:42.0 (91)
2:53:25.0 +1:00:54.0+54.13%64.88%-9.80%-10.98%
95 221 Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
25:44.0 (109)
28:11.0 (106)
1:53:01.0 (104)
1:53:59.0 (102)
2:54:31.0 +1:02:00.0+55.10%64.47%-10.50%-11.68%
96 126 Sini, HirviKP tri  50+
21:23.0 (81)
23:43.0 (77)
1:50:37.0 (96)
1:51:39.0 (96)
2:54:54.0 +1:02:23.0+55.44%64.33%-10.74%-11.93%
97 187 Juulia, PaavonenTriathlon Suomi  Yleinen
21:33.0 (84)
24:07.0 (79)
1:45:42.0 (79)
1:46:56.0 (80)
2:55:05.0 +1:02:34.0+55.61%64.26%-10.86%-12.05%
98 121 Hanna-Mari, Hautamäkiwasa triathlon  Yleinen
26:09.0 (112)
30:05.0 (113)
1:55:32.0 (108)
1:57:39.0 (109)
2:55:13.0 +1:02:42.0+55.73%64.22%-10.94%-12.13%
99 212 Johan, SjöblomDigi Racers  Yleinen
19:42.0 (59)
22:13.0 (60)
1:49:43.0 (93)
1:51:33.0 (95)
2:55:42.0 +1:03:11.0+56.15%64.04%-11.25%-12.44%
100 103 Hanna, AngervoVaasa  Yleinen
25:53.0 (110)
28:16.0 (108)
1:52:13.0 (103)
1:54:05.0 (103)
2:57:17.0 +1:04:46.0+57.56%63.47%-12.25%-13.46%
101 166 Minna, LintulahtiTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
24:14.0 (106)
26:05.0 (97)
1:52:03.0 (101)
1:53:05.0 (99)
2:57:20.0 +1:04:49.0+57.61%63.45%-12.28%-13.49%
102 141 Irina, KeinänenVihti Triathlon  Yleinen
20:09.0 (64)
22:08.0 (58)
1:49:30.0 (92)
1:50:59.0 (92)
2:58:06.0 +1:05:35.0+58.29%63.18%-12.77%-13.98%
103 123 Jarkko, HeiskanenABB  Yleinen
26:05.0 (111)
29:12.0 (112)
2:00:13.0 (114)
2:01:20.0 (114)
2:58:37.0 +1:06:06.0+58.75%62.99%-13.09%-14.31%
104 207 Jaana, SaloHarjUS triathlon  Yleinen
20:22.0 (69)
22:40.0 (67)
1:49:13.0 (90)
1:50:32.0 (89)
2:59:12.0 +1:06:41.0+59.27%62.79%-13.46%-14.68%
105 102 Eva-Helén, AhlbergVasa  50+
24:12.0 (105)
26:44.0 (103)
1:55:43.0 (109)
1:57:46.0 (110)
2:59:47.0 +1:07:16.0+59.78%62.58%-13.83%-15.06%
106 163 Kirsi, LeväTriVAteam / TCC  Yleinen
21:07.0 (79)
24:16.0 (82)
1:49:49.0 (94)
1:52:07.0 (97)
3:01:21.0 +1:08:50.0+61.18%62.04%-14.83%-16.06%
107 129 Leena, HäiväKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  50+
28:06.0 (116)
30:34.0 (114)
1:56:20.0 (111)
1:57:53.0 (111)
3:02:52.0 +1:10:21.0+62.52%61.53%-15.79%-17.03%
108 161 Markus, Leppikorpiwasa triathlon  Yleinen
21:37.0 (86)
24:37.0 (86)
1:54:32.0 (105)
1:55:53.0 (105)
3:03:35.0 +1:11:04.0+63.16%61.29%-16.24%-17.49%
109 146 Jaana, KolppanenKalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen
22:44.0 (96)
25:05.0 (91)
1:55:51.0 (110)
1:57:18.0 (108)
3:04:09.0 +1:11:38.0+63.66%61.10%-16.60%-17.85%
109 201 Nemanja, RodicValoya  Yleinen
22:58.0 (98)
28:10.0 (105)
2:00:24.0 (115)
2:03:03.0 (115)
3:04:09.0 +1:11:38.0+63.66%61.10%-16.60%-17.85%
111 152 Jenni, KuuttiKP tri  Yleinen
21:35.0 (85)
24:25.0 (84)
1:52:04.0 (102)
1:54:17.0 (104)
3:05:59.0 +1:13:28.0+65.29%60.50%-17.76%-19.02%
112 186 Markus, NybjörkPrivat person  Yleinen
19:16.0 (55)
22:34.0 (64)
1:55:04.0 (107)
1:56:25.0 (107)
3:07:35.0 +1:15:04.0+66.72%59.98%-18.77%-20.05%
113 147 Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät  Yleinen
22:01.0 (88)
25:06.0 (92)
1:50:48.0 (98)
1:52:34.0 (98)
3:07:39.0 +1:15:08.0+66.78%59.96%-18.81%-20.09%
114 144 Roland, Kock Yleinen
36:58.0 (119)
42:28.0 (119)
2:13:10.0 (118)
2:15:33.0 (118)
3:07:41.0 +1:15:10.0+66.80%59.95%-18.84%-20.11%
115 188 Eveliina, PalolaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Yleinen
24:01.0 (104)
26:27.0 (101)
1:54:38.0 (106)
1:56:17.0 (106)
3:07:59.0 +1:15:28.0+67.07%59.85%-19.03%-20.30%
116 228 Joonas, VellonenVeho Oy Ab  Yleinen
23:17.0 (99)
28:35.0 (109)
2:04:28.0 (117)
2:05:32.0 (116)
3:09:33.0 +1:17:02.0+68.46%59.36%-20.02%-21.31%
117 235 Liisi, Vähäsöyrinki Yleinen
19:54.0 (60)
22:11.0 (59)
1:59:36.0 (113)
2:00:11.0 (113)
3:13:43.0 +1:21:12.0+72.17%58.08%-22.66%-23.97%
118 137 Sari, KallioEnkuulu  Yleinen
22:11.0 (89)
26:36.0 (102)
2:13:35.0 (119)
2:15:42.0 (119)
3:23:19.0 +1:30:48.0+80.70%55.34%-28.73%-30.12%
119 183 Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlonteam 226  Yleinen
26:17.0 (113)
30:48.0 (115)
2:03:40.0 (116)
2:06:12.0 (117)
3:23:49.0 +1:31:18.0+81.14%55.20%-29.05%-30.44%
120 181 Johanna, Niilo-RämäKouvolan uimarit  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (120)
1:21:29.0 (120)
2:50:51.0 (120)
2:52:16.0 (120)
4:07:40.0 +2:15:09.0+120.12%45.43%-56.82%-58.50%