Race progress: Sun City Triahtlon 2017

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3)
  • Race location:
    Vaasa, Finland
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 15 Samu, HanhelaProVictoria  Yleinen
7:03.0 (2)
7:51.0 (2)
38:07.0 (1)
38:52.0 (1)
58:46.0 --100%56.54%59.42%
2 74 Hermanni, TaimistoVaasan Uimaseura  Alle 18
6:19.0 (1)
7:01.0 (1)
39:10.0 (2)
39:45.0 (2)
1:00:31.0 +1:45.0+2.98%97.11%55.24%58.22%
3 47 Mika, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto  Yleinen
8:35.0 (4)
9:33.0 (3)
40:29.0 (3)
41:10.0 (3)
1:02:37.0 +3:51.0+6.55%93.85%53.69%56.77%
4 13 Carolina, GranforsHelsinki Triathlon  Yleinen
9:39.0 (8)
10:37.0 (4)
42:40.0 (6)
43:13.0 (5)
1:05:02.0 +6:16.0+10.66%90.36%51.90%55.10%
5 59 Mika, PihkoluomaRaumanseudun pyöräilijät  50+
9:51.0 (11)
10:51.0 (5)
40:33.0 (4)
41:20.0 (4)
1:05:30.0 +6:44.0+11.46%89.72%51.56%54.78%
6 29 Henna, JunnilaKP tri  Yleinen
9:41.0 (9)
10:51.0 (5)
43:57.0 (7)
44:40.0 (7)
1:06:39.0 +7:53.0+13.41%88.17%50.71%53.98%
7 1 Kai, AlavillamoVaasa  Yleinen
9:31.0 (6)
11:20.0 (7)
42:39.0 (5)
43:45.0 (6)
1:08:40.0 +9:54.0+16.85%85.58%49.22%52.59%
8 44 Mikael, LöfqvistWasa Endurance  Yleinen
10:25.0 (15)
11:53.0 (12)
44:48.0 (8)
45:54.0 (8)
1:10:23.0 +11:37.0+19.77%83.50%47.95%51.40%
9 63 Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama  50+
13:38.0 (42)
15:12.0 (37)
47:08.0 (9)
48:11.0 (9)
1:12:57.0 +14:11.0+24.13%80.56%46.05%49.63%
10 49 Henna, MatintupaRideep  Yleinen
10:49.0 (21)
12:06.0 (14)
47:15.0 (10)
48:12.0 (10)
1:13:23.0 +14:37.0+24.87%80.08%45.73%49.33%
11 12 Petrus, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät  Alle 18
10:42.0 (18)
12:35.0 (18)
50:24.0 (12)
51:22.0 (13)
1:13:48.0 +15:02.0+25.58%79.63%45.42%49.04%
12 3 Lasse, AutioABB Oy  Yleinen
15:45.0 (57)
17:26.0 (54)
51:15.0 (15)
52:34.0 (16)
1:15:30.0 +16:44.0+28.47%77.84%44.16%47.87%
13 83 Tobias, WallinCitec  Yleinen
9:52.0 (12)
12:46.0 (19)
51:46.0 (16)
52:21.0 (15)
1:16:09.0 +17:23.0+29.58%77.17%43.68%47.42%
14 8 Frida, Enlundwasa triathlon  Yleinen
10:13.0 (13)
11:21.0 (8)
50:27.0 (13)
51:19.0 (12)
1:17:20.0 +18:34.0+31.59%75.99%42.81%46.61%
14 23 Emely, HägerKP tri  Yleinen
12:53.0 (35)
14:32.0 (31)
53:45.0 (25)
54:32.0 (24)
1:17:20.0 +18:34.0+31.59%75.99%42.81%46.61%
16 62 Timo, RautamoWasa Endurance  50+
10:46.0 (19)
13:22.0 (21)
52:49.0 (19)
54:00.0 (19)
1:18:16.0 +19:30.0+33.18%75.09%42.12%45.96%
17 16 Gun, HassilaJakobstad  Yleinen
12:00.0 (26)
13:26.0 (23)
53:05.0 (20)
54:05.0 (21)
1:19:29.0 +20:43.0+35.25%73.94%41.22%45.12%
18 72 Kuisma, SuopelaArctic Triathlon  50+
10:48.0 (20)
12:21.0 (16)
51:07.0 (14)
52:11.0 (14)
1:19:35.0 +20:49.0+35.42%73.84%41.14%45.05%
19 39 Linda, Kolmonenwasa triathlon  Yleinen
9:34.0 (7)
11:39.0 (9)
48:49.0 (11)
49:41.0 (11)
1:20:03.0 +21:17.0+36.22%73.41%40.80%44.73%
20 18 Sanna, HeittolaVaasan Hiihtäjät  Yleinen
11:34.0 (23)
14:16.0 (28)
53:07.0 (21)
54:07.0 (22)
1:20:18.0 +21:32.0+36.64%73.18%40.61%44.56%
21 78 Mauritz, VentinKorsholm  Yleinen
12:35.0 (31)
15:00.0 (35)
54:26.0 (29)
55:19.0 (28)
1:20:24.0 +21:38.0+36.81%73.09%40.54%44.49%
22 46 Liisa, MarjetaHaukiputaan Heitto  Yleinen
12:31.0 (30)
14:15.0 (27)
54:34.0 (31)
55:21.0 (29)
1:20:33.0 +21:47.0+37.07%72.96%40.43%44.38%
23 52 Jessika, MäkeläWasa thriathlon  Yleinen
12:42.0 (32)
14:22.0 (29)
53:17.0 (22)
54:15.0 (23)
1:21:35.0 +22:49.0+38.83%72.03%39.67%43.67%
24 57 Henna, OvaskaTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
11:01.0 (22)
12:19.0 (15)
51:56.0 (17)
52:54.0 (17)
1:21:55.0 +23:09.0+39.39%71.74%39.42%43.44%
25 69 Juho, SavolaOgoloma Triathlon  Yleinen
54:46.0 (175)
24:15:41.0 (187)
24:53:32.0 (187)
24:54:44.0 (187)
1:22:03.0 +23:17.0+39.62%71.62%39.32%43.35%
26 84 Ida, WikmanJSPU  Alle 18
10:25.0 (15)
11:59.0 (13)
53:50.0 (26)
54:34.0 (25)
1:22:18.0 +23:32.0+40.05%71.41%39.14%43.18%
27 42 Jaana, LiiasKP tri  50+
12:15.0 (28)
14:38.0 (32)
53:36.0 (24)
55:02.0 (27)
1:22:41.0 +23:55.0+40.70%71.07%38.85%42.91%
28 76 Laura, TolvanenNousiainen  Yleinen
9:41.0 (9)
11:51.0 (11)
53:17.0 (22)
54:03.0 (20)
1:22:53.0 +24:07.0+41.04%70.90%38.70%42.77%
29 30 Oskari, Jylha  Yleinen
14:30.0 (48)
16:48.0 (47)
52:22.0 (18)
53:39.0 (18)
1:24:21.0 +25:35.0+43.53%69.67%37.62%41.76%
30 26 Juha, JaskariJ.Jaskari Oy  Yleinen
11:43.0 (24)
13:51.0 (25)
53:56.0 (28)
55:51.0 (31)
1:24:50.0 +26:04.0+44.36%69.27%37.26%41.43%
31 7 Pia, BlomqvistJakobstad  Yleinen
15:41.0 (56)
17:52.0 (59)
59:06.0 (41)
59:47.0 (40)
1:25:12.0 +26:26.0+44.98%68.97%36.99%41.17%
32 33 Satu, Kaukonenwasa triathlon  Yleinen
12:57.0 (37)
14:26.0 (30)
53:51.0 (27)
54:38.0 (26)
1:25:16.0 +26:30.0+45.09%68.92%36.94%41.13%
32 66 Mika, RomsForssa  Yleinen
10:41.0 (17)
13:09.0 (20)
54:32.0 (30)
55:50.0 (30)
1:25:16.0 +26:30.0+45.09%68.92%36.94%41.13%
34 40 Jyri, KytömäkiReaktor Askel  Yleinen
14:16.0 (45)
17:53.0 (60)
56:31.0 (35)
57:48.0 (36)
1:26:02.0 +27:16.0+46.40%68.31%36.37%40.60%
35 58 Esa, PeltomäkiEasyFit Vaasa  50+
12:27.0 (29)
14:48.0 (33)
54:38.0 (32)
56:18.0 (32)
1:27:15.0 +28:29.0+48.47%67.35%35.47%39.76%
36 38 Linus, KolamABB Power Generation  Yleinen
13:11.0 (39)
16:32.0 (46)
59:14.0 (43)
1:00:01.0 (41)
1:27:22.0 +28:36.0+48.67%67.26%35.39%39.68%
37 56 Virpi, OhramaaOgoloma Triathlon  Yleinen
13:10.0 (38)
15:02.0 (36)
56:02.0 (34)
57:07.0 (34)
1:27:26.0 +28:40.0+48.78%67.21%35.34%39.63%
38 85 Sofia, YlihärsiläSsu triathlon  Yleinen
12:50.0 (34)
14:57.0 (34)
56:43.0 (37)
58:32.0 (37)
1:27:56.0 +29:10.0+49.63%66.83%34.97%39.29%
39 28 Ahokumpu, Johanna Yleinen
13:28.0 (41)
15:48.0 (42)
55:19.0 (33)
56:29.0 (33)
1:28:22.0 +29:36.0+50.37%66.50%34.65%38.99%
40 77 Camilla, VehkojaPoVa  Yleinen
14:17.0 (47)
16:21.0 (43)
59:14.0 (43)
1:00:29.0 (43)
1:28:33.0 +29:47.0+50.68%66.37%34.51%38.86%
41 73 Juuso, SyrjäläVaasan Uimaseura  Alle 18
8:17.0 (3)
11:43.0 (10)
56:49.0 (38)
57:47.0 (35)
1:29:11.0 +30:25.0+51.76%65.89%34.04%38.42%
42 37 Petra, KiviVaasan Uimaseura  Alle 18
8:35.0 (4)
13:33.0 (24)
1:01:05.0 (46)
1:01:56.0 (46)
1:29:14.0 +30:28.0+51.84%65.86%34.01%38.39%
43 65 Johanna, RitariVacks  Yleinen
13:24.0 (40)
15:42.0 (41)
59:04.0 (40)
1:00:04.0 (42)
1:29:51.0 +31:05.0+52.89%65.41%33.55%37.96%
44 22 Ella, HulkkiVaasan Uimaseura  Alle 18
10:21.0 (14)
13:24.0 (22)
59:07.0 (42)
1:00:49.0 (44)
1:29:53.0 +31:07.0+52.95%65.38%33.53%37.94%
45 35 Mikko, KelamoSaarijärven Pullistus  Yleinen
16:00.0 (65)
19:08.0 (77)
1:05:03.0 (49)
1:06:19.0 (49)
1:32:38.0 +33:52.0+57.63%63.44%31.49%36.04%
46 31 Ville, JärvenpääSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
12:55.0 (36)
16:24.0 (44)
56:36.0 (36)
58:55.0 (38)
1:34:57.0 +36:11.0+61.57%61.89%29.78%34.44%
47 64 Petri, RiskulaVacks  Yleinen
21:16.0 (133)
27:47.0 (159)
1:08:31.0 (54)
1:09:59.0 (54)
1:35:00.0 +36:14.0+61.66%61.86%29.74%34.41%
48 32 Toni, KangasYara Suomi oy  Yleinen
15:40.0 (54)
19:38.0 (79)
1:02:06.0 (47)
1:04:28.0 (47)
1:37:03.0 +38:17.0+65.14%60.55%28.23%32.99%
49 24 Fredrik, HägglundLIF  Yleinen
19:39.0 (111)
22:11.0 (111)
1:00:10.0 (45)
1:01:54.0 (45)
1:37:06.0 +38:20.0+65.23%60.52%28.19%32.96%
50 67 Riina, Santamäki-PesonenPori  Yleinen
15:07.0 (51)
17:29.0 (55)
1:03:38.0 (48)
1:04:47.0 (48)
1:38:55.0 +40:09.0+68.32%59.41%26.85%31.70%
51 43 Tero, LuokkalaAironmänit  Yleinen
21:16.0 (133)
25:43.0 (148)
1:10:08.0 (55)
1:11:45.0 (56)
1:41:19.0 +42:33.0+72.40%58.00%25.07%30.05%
52 80 Päivi, VähäsarjaVähäsarja Oy / Kala-Kalle  50+
14:53.0 (49)
18:05.0 (66)
1:05:19.0 (50)
1:07:40.0 (51)
1:43:50.0 +45:04.0+76.69%56.60%23.21%28.31%
53 21 Johanna, Holmäng-Jaskari  Yleinen
16:19.0 (69)
18:48.0 (72)
1:06:46.0 (52)
1:08:51.0 (52)
1:45:27.0 +46:41.0+79.44%55.73%22.01%27.19%
54 5 Kirsi, Björkholmwasa triathlon  Yleinen
14:16.0 (45)
16:54.0 (48)
1:07:17.0 (53)
1:09:16.0 (53)
1:49:17.0 +50:31.0+85.96%53.77%19.18%24.55%
55 173 Juuso, ManninenTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi  Yleinen
11:50.0 (25)
12:30.0 (17)
1:11:08.0 (56)
1:11:42.0 (55)
1:52:31.0 +53:45.0+91.46%52.23%16.79%22.31%
56 177 jari, mäkeläShs biathlon  Yleinen
12:44.0 (33)
14:09.0 (26)
1:16:03.0 (57)
1:17:04.0 (57)
1:58:57.0 +1:00:11.0+102.41%49.40%12.03%17.87%
57 45 Timo, MantilaSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
12:09.0 (27)
15:20.0 (38)
58:06.0 (39)
59:30.0 (39)
2:01:47.0 +1:03:01.0+107.23%48.26%9.94%15.91%
57 53 Kirsi, Mäntykorpi Yleinen
15:55.0 (62)
18:58.0 (75)
1:06:05.0 (51)
1:06:54.0 (50)
2:01:47.0 +1:03:01.0+107.23%48.26%9.94%15.91%
59 224 Kimmo, TuunanenRideep  Yleinen
15:52.0 (61)
16:59.0 (52)
1:17:30.0 (58)
1:18:15.0 (58)
2:02:26.0 +1:03:40.0+108.34%48.00%9.45%15.47%
60 156 Tatu, LappalainenProVictoria  Yleinen
14:12.0 (44)
15:23.0 (39)
1:17:58.0 (59)
1:18:42.0 (59)
2:05:20.0 +1:06:34.0+113.27%46.89%7.31%13.46%
61 169 Aino, LuomaTriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo  Yleinen
15:02.0 (50)
16:25.0 (45)
1:20:56.0 (60)
1:22:07.0 (60)
2:05:29.0 +1:06:43.0+113.53%46.83%7.20%13.36%
62 174 Daniel, MannströmWasa Endurance  Yleinen
17:57.0 (83)
19:14.0 (78)
1:23:44.0 (63)
1:24:44.0 (63)
2:07:25.0 +1:08:39.0+116.82%46.12%5.77%12.03%
63 51 Elina, MyllymäkiEpuve  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:07:09.0 (175)
1:44:26.0 (128)
1:45:21.0 (127)
2:07:28.0 +1:08:42.0+116.90%46.10%5.73%11.99%
64 153 Ville-Veikko, KykyriKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon (kptri)  Yleinen
15:48.0 (59)
17:51.0 (58)
1:23:20.0 (62)
1:24:05.0 (62)
2:08:01.0 +1:09:15.0+117.84%45.91%5.33%11.61%
65 127 Markus, HolmlundWasa Endurance  Yleinen
15:47.0 (58)
17:01.0 (53)
1:24:26.0 (64)
1:25:31.0 (64)
2:11:42.0 +1:12:56.0+124.11%44.62%2.60%9.07%
66 167 Lotta, LumialaKutu Triathlon  Yleinen
15:57.0 (64)
16:58.0 (51)
1:25:05.0 (65)
1:25:54.0 (65)
2:11:43.0 +1:12:57.0+124.13%44.62%2.59%9.06%
67 192 Kai, PokelaLaihia  Yleinen
16:15.0 (67)
17:45.0 (56)
1:25:16.0 (67)
1:26:23.0 (67)
2:12:42.0 +1:13:56.0+125.81%44.29%1.86%8.38%
68 133 Veli-Matti, JunnikkalaKalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen
20:00.0 (115)
21:54.0 (108)
1:27:34.0 (71)
1:28:26.0 (71)
2:12:55.0 +1:14:09.0+126.18%44.21%1.70%8.23%
69 130 Jussi, IsokoskiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon, KP-TRI  Yleinen
16:24.0 (71)
18:03.0 (65)
1:25:05.0 (65)
1:25:55.0 (66)
2:13:05.0 +1:14:19.0+126.46%44.16%1.58%8.11%
70 204 Robert, RotkirchVaasa  Yleinen
18:28.0 (90)
20:44.0 (94)
1:29:26.0 (80)
1:30:21.0 (80)
2:13:26.0 +1:14:40.0+127.06%44.04%1.32%7.87%
71 237 Juho, Yli-KrekolaSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
18:06.0 (86)
19:57.0 (85)
1:28:24.0 (77)
1:29:04.0 (75)
2:13:58.0 +1:15:12.0+127.96%43.87%0.93%7.50%
72 160 Tero, LeinonenOTC  Yleinen
18:25.0 (89)
20:02.0 (86)
1:27:11.0 (70)
1:28:13.0 (69)
2:14:09.0 +1:15:23.0+128.28%43.81%0.79%7.38%
73 105 Matias, AntellKP-Tri  Yleinen
15:40.0 (54)
16:57.0 (50)
1:22:47.0 (61)
1:23:48.0 (61)
2:14:20.0 +1:15:34.0+128.59%43.75%0.65%7.25%
74 117 Johan, GäddaVacks  Yleinen
15:49.0 (60)
17:50.0 (57)
1:27:51.0 (72)
1:28:47.0 (72)
2:16:08.0 +1:17:22.0+131.65%43.17%-0.68%6.01%
75 110 Andreas, BoströmTeam Snabbast i Larsmo  Yleinen
17:19.0 (78)
18:36.0 (70)
1:28:01.0 (73)
1:28:50.0 (73)
2:17:01.0 +1:18:15.0+133.15%42.89%-1.33%5.40%
76 143 Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidat  Yleinen
16:42.0 (74)
17:56.0 (62)
1:28:01.0 (73)
1:28:50.0 (73)
2:17:24.0 +1:18:38.0+133.81%42.77%-1.61%5.13%
77 109 joost, bosPG  Yleinen
19:00.0 (101)
21:11.0 (99)
1:32:09.0 (88)
1:33:28.0 (89)
2:18:48.0 +1:20:02.0+136.19%42.34%-2.65%4.17%
78 54 Jens, NybyMalax  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:12:10.0 (178)
1:50:34.0 (152)
1:52:25.0 (154)
2:18:54.0 +1:20:08.0+136.36%42.31%-2.72%4.10%
79 214 Janne, SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen
16:48.0 (75)
18:58.0 (75)
1:28:42.0 (78)
1:29:51.0 (78)
2:19:06.0 +1:20:20.0+136.70%42.25%-2.87%3.96%
80 119 jukka, hahtokariwasa triathlon  Yleinen
17:58.0 (84)
19:38.0 (79)
1:26:45.0 (69)
1:28:24.0 (70)
2:19:19.0 +1:20:33.0+137.07%42.18%-3.03%3.81%
81 145 Kimmo, KoivistoOgolomaTriathlon  Yleinen
19:19.0 (108)
21:17.0 (102)
1:30:43.0 (85)
1:31:51.0 (84)
2:19:39.0 +1:20:53.0+137.63%42.08%-3.28%3.58%
82 189 Kari, PanulaWasa Endurance  50+
21:03.0 (131)
23:10.0 (128)
1:29:51.0 (81)
1:30:43.0 (81)
2:20:50.0 +1:22:04.0+139.65%41.73%-4.15%2.76%
83 115 Ralph, GerardsKptri  Yleinen
16:18.0 (68)
18:44.0 (71)
1:28:09.0 (75)
1:29:12.0 (76)
2:21:25.0 +1:22:39.0+140.64%41.56%-4.58%2.36%
84 209 Hanna-Mari, SimpanenStamina Triathlon Club  Yleinen
16:58.0 (76)
18:21.0 (68)
1:31:27.0 (87)
1:32:05.0 (86)
2:21:26.0 +1:22:40.0+140.67%41.55%-4.60%2.35%
85 193 Jukka-Pekka, Raja-ahoRuutupaidat  Yleinen
18:49.0 (97)
20:53.0 (95)
1:30:16.0 (84)
1:31:37.0 (83)
2:21:31.0 +1:22:45.0+140.81%41.53%-4.66%2.29%
86 170 Lasse, Lähdewasa triathlon  Yleinen
16:32.0 (72)
18:01.0 (64)
1:28:16.0 (76)
1:29:28.0 (77)
2:22:23.0 +1:23:37.0+142.29%41.27%-5.30%1.69%
87 4 Magnus, BengsNorrvalla FF  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:11:32.0 (177)
1:55:31.0 (167)
1:57:01.0 (166)
2:22:44.0 +1:23:58.0+142.88%41.17%-5.56%1.45%
87 179 Dennis, Mänty Yleinen
15:18.0 (52)
17:53.0 (60)
1:30:06.0 (82)
1:31:08.0 (82)
2:22:44.0 +1:23:58.0+142.88%41.17%-5.56%1.45%
89 226 Petri, ValkamaKontoperän Kovapäät Alavus  Yleinen
18:17.0 (87)
20:11.0 (88)
1:26:08.0 (68)
1:27:25.0 (68)
2:22:48.0 +1:24:02.0+142.99%41.15%-5.61%1.40%
90 139 Christian, Kantolawasa triathlon  Yleinen
21:27.0 (137)
24:26.0 (138)
1:32:18.0 (89)
1:33:25.0 (88)
2:22:49.0 +1:24:03.0+143.02%41.15%-5.62%1.39%
91 114 Petteri, GenasVaasan Hiihtäjät  50+
19:13.0 (106)
21:16.0 (101)
1:32:58.0 (91)
1:33:58.0 (91)
2:23:07.0 +1:24:21.0+143.53%41.06%-5.84%1.19%
92 238 Peter, Östermanwasa triathlon  Yleinen
19:00.0 (101)
21:00.0 (97)
1:33:54.0 (95)
1:35:16.0 (95)
2:24:27.0 +1:25:41.0+145.80%40.68%-6.83%0.26%
93 108 Matti, BomanKoski Tl  Yleinen
18:59.0 (100)
21:38.0 (106)
1:33:04.0 (92)
1:34:20.0 (94)
2:24:38.0 +1:25:52.0+146.11%40.63%-6.96%0.14%
94 75 Minna, TirkkonenKutu Triathlon  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:13:20.0 (180)
1:54:50.0 (165)
1:57:07.0 (167)
2:25:02.0 +1:26:16.0+146.80%40.52%-7.26%-0.14%
95 60 Hannu, PoutiainenMikkelin Kramppi  50+
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:13:06.0 (179)
1:52:48.0 (161)
1:54:33.0 (162)
2:25:09.0 +1:26:23.0+146.99%40.49%-7.35%-0.22%
96 233 Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam226  Yleinen
18:28.0 (90)
19:56.0 (84)
1:34:41.0 (98)
1:35:37.0 (96)
2:25:15.0 +1:26:29.0+147.16%40.46%-7.42%-0.29%
97 140 Santeri, Karppinenwasa triathlon  Alle 18
15:39.0 (53)
16:55.0 (49)
1:31:02.0 (86)
1:31:51.0 (84)
2:25:37.0 +1:26:51.0+147.79%40.36%-7.69%-0.54%
98 104 Helena, AntellKeskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri  Yleinen
17:34.0 (79)
18:32.0 (69)
1:33:34.0 (94)
1:34:13.0 (92)
2:26:06.0 +1:27:20.0+148.61%40.22%-8.05%-0.87%
98 142 Mikko, KeränenTeam Optima  Yleinen
16:05.0 (66)
17:59.0 (63)
1:28:51.0 (79)
1:29:53.0 (79)
2:26:06.0 +1:27:20.0+148.61%40.22%-8.05%-0.87%
100 164 Veli-Petteri, LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät  Yleinen
20:41.0 (129)
22:55.0 (125)
1:39:44.0 (114)
1:41:05.0 (114)
2:26:37.0 +1:27:51.0+149.49%40.08%-8.43%-1.23%
101 178 Sami, Mäki-PetäysHelsinki Triathlon  50+
18:36.0 (94)
22:46.0 (122)
1:34:16.0 (96)
1:36:00.0 (98)
2:26:54.0 +1:28:08.0+149.97%40.00%-8.64%-1.43%
102 17 Johanna, HeittolaKauhajoen Karhu  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:16:57.0 (182)
1:58:10.0 (174)
1:58:56.0 (173)
2:27:02.0 +1:28:16.0+150.20%39.97%-8.74%-1.52%
103 197 Ismo, RintalaOgoloma Triathlon  Yleinen
20:19.0 (121)
21:58.0 (109)
1:33:20.0 (93)
1:34:14.0 (93)
2:27:22.0 +1:28:36.0+150.77%39.88%-8.98%-1.75%
104 199 Kennet, RiskaTeam Beamex  Yleinen
21:53.0 (142)
24:19.0 (136)
1:32:49.0 (90)
1:33:48.0 (90)
2:28:51.0 +1:30:05.0+153.29%39.48%-10.08%-2.77%
105 217 Petra, SweinsKokkola  Yleinen
17:51.0 (82)
19:55.0 (83)
1:34:52.0 (100)
1:36:06.0 (99)
2:28:53.0 +1:30:07.0+153.35%39.47%-10.11%-2.80%
106 223 Tero, TofferiKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  Yleinen
20:26.0 (124)
22:48.0 (123)
1:37:56.0 (110)
1:39:04.0 (109)
2:28:54.0 +1:30:08.0+153.37%39.47%-10.12%-2.81%
107 128 Kaisa, HonkaniemiStamina TC  Yleinen
18:33.0 (93)
20:29.0 (91)
1:34:41.0 (98)
1:35:43.0 (97)
2:29:54.0 +1:31:08.0+155.08%39.20%-10.86%-3.50%
108 138 Tuomas, KangasDigi Racers  Yleinen
19:05.0 (105)
20:54.0 (96)
1:34:24.0 (97)
1:36:36.0 (101)
2:30:05.0 +1:31:19.0+155.39%39.16%-10.99%-3.62%
109 176 Maria, MaunulaTuUL Triathlon  Yleinen
15:56.0 (63)
18:09.0 (67)
1:36:39.0 (106)
1:38:00.0 (105)
2:30:56.0 +1:32:10.0+156.83%38.94%-11.62%-4.21%
110 124 Satu, Heiskanen Yleinen
19:02.0 (104)
20:38.0 (93)
1:43:10.0 (125)
1:44:13.0 (123)
2:31:30.0 +1:32:44.0+157.80%38.79%-12.04%-4.60%
111 202 Xavier, RodriquesClub Triathlon Basiliscus  Yleinen
17:01.0 (77)
19:46.0 (82)
1:37:44.0 (109)
1:39:03.0 (108)
2:31:35.0 +1:32:49.0+157.94%38.77%-12.10%-4.66%
112 48 Esa, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:17:55.0 (183)
1:56:41.0 (172)
1:58:44.0 (172)
2:31:47.0 +1:33:01.0+158.28%38.72%-12.25%-4.80%
113 194 Eetu, RajalehtoE&E Holding Oy  Yleinen
19:57.0 (114)
22:42.0 (121)
1:38:25.0 (112)
1:40:23.0 (112)
2:31:51.0 +1:33:05.0+158.39%38.70%-12.30%-4.84%
114 162 Kimmo, LeväTriVAteam  50+
20:38.0 (126)
23:00.0 (126)
1:41:43.0 (120)
1:43:50.0 (121)
2:31:57.0 +1:33:11.0+158.56%38.68%-12.37%-4.91%
115 215 Ralf, StarkSundom if  Yleinen
19:27.0 (109)
21:21.0 (103)
1:42:03.0 (121)
1:43:25.0 (120)
2:32:01.0 +1:33:15.0+158.68%38.66%-12.42%-4.96%
116 191 Timo, PiippoEtelä-Pohjanmaan poliisi- ja palomiesurh  50+
19:38.0 (110)
21:14.0 (100)
1:35:21.0 (102)
1:36:42.0 (103)
2:32:05.0 +1:33:19.0+158.79%38.64%-12.47%-5.01%
117 71 Minna, SivunenTriVA/TCC  50+
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:17:57.0 (184)
2:01:13.0 (180)
2:02:34.0 (179)
2:32:46.0 +1:34:00.0+159.95%38.47%-12.98%-5.48%
118 196 Janika, Ranta-YlitaloOulu Triathlon & Cycling  Yleinen
16:39.0 (73)
18:54.0 (74)
1:35:22.0 (103)
1:36:40.0 (102)
2:33:03.0 +1:34:17.0+160.44%38.40%-13.19%-5.67%
119 213 Sanni, SoikkeliParikkalan Urheilijat  Yleinen
17:37.0 (80)
19:40.0 (81)
1:37:26.0 (107)
1:38:54.0 (107)
2:33:06.0 +1:34:20.0+160.52%38.38%-13.22%-5.71%
120 219 Hannu, TaimistoABB  Yleinen
20:40.0 (128)
23:05.0 (127)
1:40:18.0 (116)
1:41:20.0 (116)
2:34:14.0 +1:35:28.0+162.45%38.10%-14.06%-6.49%
121 134 Mika, Jylhäwasa triathlon  50+
19:00.0 (101)
21:07.0 (98)
1:30:13.0 (83)
1:32:23.0 (87)
2:34:24.0 +1:35:38.0+162.73%38.06%-14.19%-6.61%
122 172 Ivar, MalmVasa Simsällskap  Alle 18
13:51.0 (43)
15:28.0 (40)
1:35:11.0 (101)
1:36:25.0 (100)
2:34:30.0 +1:35:44.0+162.90%38.04%-14.26%-6.67%
123 112 Sari, DahlstenSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
16:22.0 (70)
18:52.0 (73)
1:38:24.0 (111)
1:39:47.0 (110)
2:34:35.0 +1:35:49.0+163.05%38.02%-14.32%-6.73%
124 232 Matleena, VoutilainenTriathlon team Aquaterra  Yleinen
17:40.0 (81)
20:19.0 (89)
1:35:42.0 (104)
1:36:48.0 (104)
2:35:10.0 +1:36:24.0+164.04%37.87%-14.75%-7.13%
125 27 Christian, Joffswasa triathlon  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:15:17.0 (181)
2:00:26.0 (178)
2:02:26.0 (178)
2:35:20.0 +1:36:34.0+164.32%37.83%-14.88%-7.25%
126 180 Anu, NiemistöSSU-Triathlon  Yleinen
18:31.0 (92)
20:24.0 (90)
1:39:30.0 (113)
1:40:41.0 (113)
2:37:21.0 +1:38:35.0+167.75%37.35%-16.37%-8.64%
127 106 Carina, BacklundKP-Tri  50+
23:44.0 (158)
25:43.0 (148)
1:44:37.0 (129)
1:45:54.0 (128)
2:37:31.0 +1:38:45.0+168.04%37.31%-16.49%-8.76%
128 190 Niina, PiippoKutu Triathlon  Yleinen
20:09.0 (117)
21:41.0 (107)
1:40:08.0 (115)
1:41:11.0 (115)
2:37:47.0 +1:39:01.0+168.49%37.25%-16.69%-8.94%
129 205 Timo, RöysköTorsten Salaojaremontit  Yleinen
18:52.0 (99)
23:42.0 (129)
1:41:34.0 (119)
1:44:01.0 (122)
2:39:00.0 +1:40:14.0+170.56%36.96%-17.59%-9.78%
130 165 Tomas, LindénPulmapuoti  50+
18:23.0 (88)
20:34.0 (92)
1:36:34.0 (105)
1:38:39.0 (106)
2:39:09.0 +1:40:23.0+170.82%36.93%-17.70%-9.88%
131 120 Juuso, HarmaSUHISE  Yleinen
18:37.0 (95)
21:36.0 (105)
1:37:42.0 (108)
1:39:55.0 (111)
2:39:19.0 +1:40:33.0+171.10%36.89%-17.82%-10.00%
132 150 Antti, KoskiKouvola  Yleinen
18:05.0 (85)
20:04.0 (87)
1:42:17.0 (122)
1:43:21.0 (119)
2:39:51.0 +1:41:05.0+172.01%36.76%-18.22%-10.37%
133 175 Valtteri, MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjät  Yleinen
20:26.0 (124)
22:29.0 (115)
1:43:34.0 (126)
1:45:13.0 (125)
2:40:16.0 +1:41:30.0+172.72%36.67%-18.52%-10.66%
134 25 Saara, Härö1979  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:11:26.0 (176)
2:00:37.0 (179)
2:02:03.0 (177)
2:40:20.0 +1:41:34.0+172.83%36.65%-18.57%-10.70%
135 118 Juha, HaapakoskiStamina TC  50+
20:10.0 (119)
22:54.0 (124)
1:41:30.0 (118)
1:43:18.0 (118)
2:41:24.0 +1:42:38.0+174.65%36.41%-19.36%-11.44%
136 220 Marko, TastOTC  Yleinen
22:12.0 (145)
25:52.0 (150)
1:45:22.0 (132)
1:46:33.0 (132)
2:41:56.0 +1:43:10.0+175.55%36.29%-19.76%-11.81%
137 111 Frida, CrottsWasa Triathlon ry.  Yleinen
23:24.0 (155)
26:22.0 (154)
1:48:46.0 (143)
1:50:04.0 (142)
2:42:02.0 +1:43:16.0+175.72%36.27%-19.83%-11.88%
138 159 Marko, LehtomäkiVeljekset Lehtomäki Oy  Yleinen
22:17.0 (147)
24:02.0 (131)
1:43:08.0 (124)
1:44:31.0 (124)
2:42:37.0 +1:43:51.0+176.72%36.14%-20.26%-12.28%
139 158 Siiri, Latvala  Yleinen
22:24.0 (148)
25:01.0 (143)
1:51:28.0 (156)
1:53:09.0 (157)
2:43:08.0 +1:44:22.0+177.60%36.02%-20.64%-12.64%
140 198 Juha, RintamäkiWVC  Yleinen
26:57.0 (169)
29:05.0 (166)
1:45:55.0 (137)
1:48:00.0 (138)
2:44:30.0 +1:45:44.0+179.92%35.72%-21.66%-13.58%
141 222 Juho, TilliHelsinki (ei seuraa)  Yleinen
18:38.0 (96)
22:16.0 (114)
1:44:45.0 (131)
1:46:06.0 (131)
2:44:34.0 +1:45:48.0+180.03%35.71%-21.71%-13.62%
142 168 Jari, LundgrenKiipeli Oy  50+
20:06.0 (116)
24:14.0 (134)
1:43:04.0 (123)
1:45:16.0 (126)
2:45:06.0 +1:46:20.0+180.94%35.59%-22.10%-13.99%
143 231 Marketta, ViljakainenTT Aqua Terra Kuopio  Yleinen
22:41.0 (150)
24:54.0 (142)
1:45:44.0 (136)
1:46:38.0 (133)
2:45:24.0 +1:46:38.0+181.45%35.53%-22.32%-14.20%
144 154 Steve, KålaKK Team Pohjalainen ry  50+
20:17.0 (120)
22:29.0 (115)
1:44:15.0 (127)
1:45:57.0 (129)
2:45:27.0 +1:46:41.0+181.54%35.52%-22.36%-14.23%
145 218 Johan, Söderströmwasa triathlon  Yleinen
21:31.0 (138)
24:08.0 (133)
1:41:26.0 (117)
1:42:25.0 (117)
2:46:02.0 +1:47:16.0+182.53%35.39%-22.79%-14.64%
146 210 Tomi, SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon  50+
21:21.0 (135)
24:39.0 (140)
1:44:40.0 (130)
1:46:01.0 (130)
2:46:05.0 +1:47:19.0+182.61%35.38%-22.83%-14.67%
147 185 Edvin, NurmioPrivat  Yleinen
23:39.0 (156)
26:53.0 (158)
1:46:37.0 (138)
1:47:56.0 (137)
2:46:40.0 +1:47:54.0+183.61%35.26%-23.26%-15.07%
148 151 Minna, Kotamäki Yleinen
20:38.0 (126)
22:39.0 (119)
1:48:22.0 (141)
1:49:38.0 (140)
2:47:09.0 +1:48:23.0+184.43%35.16%-23.62%-15.41%
149 157 Jari, LatvalaVaasan vasama  50+
28:38.0 (172)
31:21.0 (171)
1:51:46.0 (157)
1:53:19.0 (158)
2:47:22.0 +1:48:36.0+184.80%35.11%-23.78%-15.56%
150 195 Outi, RajaniemiN/A  Yleinen
20:24.0 (123)
22:34.0 (117)
1:48:53.0 (144)
1:50:26.0 (143)
2:47:42.0 +1:48:56.0+185.37%35.04%-24.02%-15.79%
151 149 Tomi, KorkeamäkiUinuva Matruusi  Yleinen
21:02.0 (130)
24:52.0 (141)
1:48:56.0 (145)
1:50:30.0 (144)
2:47:50.0 +1:49:04.0+185.59%35.01%-24.12%-15.88%
152 116 Stefan, GrosVIS  50+
22:36.0 (149)
26:20.0 (153)
1:47:44.0 (139)
1:49:51.0 (141)
2:48:45.0 +1:49:59.0+187.15%34.82%-24.80%-16.51%
153 184 Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat  Yleinen
18:50.0 (98)
21:31.0 (104)
1:48:04.0 (140)
1:49:13.0 (139)
2:48:48.0 +1:50:02.0+187.24%34.81%-24.84%-16.55%
154 230 Maarit, ViljakainenHelsinki Triathlon  Yleinen
23:41.0 (157)
25:36.0 (147)
1:45:38.0 (134)
1:46:42.0 (134)
2:49:39.0 +1:50:53.0+188.68%34.64%-25.46%-17.13%
155 229 Marko, Viinikainen Yleinen
25:25.0 (163)
28:13.0 (162)
1:45:29.0 (133)
1:46:45.0 (135)
2:49:59.0 +1:51:13.0+189.25%34.57%-25.71%-17.36%
156 125 Topi, HelleEspoo  50+
22:16.0 (146)
26:14.0 (152)
1:49:53.0 (151)
1:51:12.0 (149)
2:50:09.0 +1:51:23.0+189.53%34.54%-25.83%-17.48%
157 155 Mikko, Laine Yleinen
24:30.0 (162)
28:57.0 (165)
1:50:37.0 (153)
1:51:26.0 (150)
2:50:37.0 +1:51:51.0+190.33%34.44%-26.18%-17.80%
158 236 Tor, WikBogohata  50+
28:04.0 (170)
31:58.0 (173)
1:48:42.0 (142)
1:50:37.0 (146)
2:51:20.0 +1:52:34.0+191.55%34.30%-26.71%-18.30%
159 148 Pekka, KontturiLepatiittos2  Yleinen
29:09.0 (173)
31:56.0 (172)
1:57:23.0 (173)
1:59:13.0 (174)
2:52:19.0 +1:53:33.0+193.22%34.10%-27.44%-18.98%
160 132 Anu, junes-kähköläTDA  50+
22:56.0 (152)
25:09.0 (146)
1:49:24.0 (147)
1:50:42.0 (147)
2:53:25.0 +1:54:39.0+195.09%33.89%-28.25%-19.74%
161 221 Suvi, TastTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
25:44.0 (164)
28:11.0 (161)
1:53:01.0 (162)
1:53:59.0 (159)
2:54:31.0 +1:55:45.0+196.97%33.67%-29.06%-20.49%
162 126 Sini, HirviKP tri  50+
21:23.0 (136)
23:43.0 (130)
1:50:37.0 (153)
1:51:39.0 (152)
2:54:54.0 +1:56:08.0+197.62%33.60%-29.35%-20.76%
163 187 Juulia, PaavonenTriathlon Suomi  Yleinen
21:33.0 (139)
24:07.0 (132)
1:45:42.0 (135)
1:46:56.0 (136)
2:55:05.0 +1:56:19.0+197.93%33.56%-29.48%-20.89%
164 121 Hanna-Mari, Hautamäkiwasa triathlon  Yleinen
26:09.0 (167)
30:05.0 (168)
1:55:32.0 (168)
1:57:39.0 (169)
2:55:13.0 +1:56:27.0+198.16%33.54%-29.58%-20.98%
165 212 Johan, SjöblomDigi Racers  Yleinen
19:42.0 (112)
22:13.0 (113)
1:49:43.0 (149)
1:51:33.0 (151)
2:55:42.0 +1:56:56.0+198.98%33.45%-29.94%-21.31%
166 103 Hanna, AngervoVaasa  Yleinen
25:53.0 (165)
28:16.0 (163)
1:52:13.0 (160)
1:54:05.0 (160)
2:57:17.0 +1:58:31.0+201.67%33.15%-31.11%-22.41%
167 166 Minna, LintulahtiTeam Donna Agile  Yleinen
24:14.0 (161)
26:05.0 (151)
1:52:03.0 (158)
1:53:05.0 (156)
2:57:20.0 +1:58:34.0+201.76%33.14%-31.15%-22.44%
168 141 Irina, KeinänenVihti Triathlon  Yleinen
20:09.0 (117)
22:08.0 (110)
1:49:30.0 (148)
1:50:59.0 (148)
2:58:06.0 +1:59:20.0+203.06%33.00%-31.71%-22.97%
169 123 Jarkko, HeiskanenABB  Yleinen
26:05.0 (166)
29:12.0 (167)
2:00:13.0 (176)
2:01:20.0 (176)
2:58:37.0 +1:59:51.0+203.94%32.90%-32.10%-23.33%
170 207 Jaana, SaloHarjUS triathlon  Yleinen
20:22.0 (122)
22:40.0 (120)
1:49:13.0 (146)
1:50:32.0 (145)
2:59:12.0 +2:00:26.0+204.93%32.79%-32.53%-23.73%
171 102 Eva-Helén, AhlbergVasa  50+
24:12.0 (160)
26:44.0 (157)
1:55:43.0 (169)
1:57:46.0 (170)
2:59:47.0 +2:01:01.0+205.93%32.69%-32.96%-24.13%
172 163 Kirsi, LeväTriVAteam / TCC  Yleinen
21:07.0 (132)
24:16.0 (135)
1:49:49.0 (150)
1:52:07.0 (153)
3:01:21.0 +2:02:35.0+208.59%32.41%-34.12%-25.21%
173 129 Leena, HäiväKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  50+
28:06.0 (171)
30:34.0 (169)
1:56:20.0 (171)
1:57:53.0 (171)
3:02:52.0 +2:04:06.0+211.17%32.14%-35.24%-26.26%
174 161 Markus, Leppikorpiwasa triathlon  Yleinen
21:37.0 (141)
24:37.0 (139)
1:54:32.0 (163)
1:55:53.0 (163)
3:03:35.0 +2:04:49.0+212.39%32.01%-35.77%-26.75%
175 146 Jaana, KolppanenKalajoen Junkkarit  Yleinen
22:44.0 (151)
25:05.0 (144)
1:55:51.0 (170)
1:57:18.0 (168)
3:04:09.0 +2:05:23.0+213.36%31.91%-36.19%-27.15%
175 201 Nemanja, RodicValoya  Yleinen
22:58.0 (153)
28:10.0 (160)
2:00:24.0 (177)
2:03:03.0 (180)
3:04:09.0 +2:05:23.0+213.36%31.91%-36.19%-27.15%
177 152 Jenni, KuuttiKP tri  Yleinen
21:35.0 (140)
24:25.0 (137)
1:52:04.0 (159)
1:54:17.0 (161)
3:05:59.0 +2:07:13.0+216.48%31.60%-37.54%-28.41%
178 186 Markus, NybjörkPrivat person  Yleinen
19:16.0 (107)
22:34.0 (117)
1:55:04.0 (166)
1:56:25.0 (165)
3:07:35.0 +2:08:49.0+219.20%31.33%-38.73%-29.52%
179 147 Petri, KontolaKontoperän Kovapäät  Yleinen
22:01.0 (143)
25:06.0 (145)
1:50:48.0 (155)
1:52:34.0 (155)
3:07:39.0 +2:08:53.0+219.31%31.32%-38.78%-29.56%
180 144 Roland, Kock Yleinen
36:58.0 (174)
42:28.0 (174)
2:13:10.0 (184)
2:15:33.0 (184)
3:07:41.0 +2:08:55.0+219.37%31.31%-38.80%-29.59%
181 188 Eveliina, PalolaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Yleinen
24:01.0 (159)
26:27.0 (155)
1:54:38.0 (164)
1:56:17.0 (164)
3:07:59.0 +2:09:13.0+219.88%31.26%-39.02%-29.79%
182 228 Joonas, VellonenVeho Oy Ab  Yleinen
23:17.0 (154)
28:35.0 (164)
2:04:28.0 (182)
2:05:32.0 (181)
3:09:33.0 +2:10:47.0+222.55%31.00%-40.18%-30.87%
183 235 Liisi, Vähäsöyrinki Yleinen
19:54.0 (113)
22:11.0 (111)
1:59:36.0 (175)
2:00:11.0 (175)
3:13:43.0 +2:14:57.0+229.64%30.34%-43.26%-33.75%
184 137 Sari, KallioEnkuulu  Yleinen
22:11.0 (144)
26:36.0 (156)
2:13:35.0 (185)
2:15:42.0 (185)
3:23:19.0 +2:24:33.0+245.97%28.90%-50.36%-40.38%
185 183 Sanna, NurkkalaTriathlonteam 226  Yleinen
26:17.0 (168)
30:48.0 (170)
2:03:40.0 (181)
2:06:12.0 (182)
3:23:49.0 +2:25:03.0+246.82%28.83%-50.73%-40.72%
186 181 Johanna, Niilo-RämäKouvolan uimarit  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:21:29.0 (186)
2:50:51.0 (186)
2:52:16.0 (186)
4:07:40.0 +3:08:54.0+321.44%23.73%-83.16%-71.00%
- 70 Mikael, SillanpääWestenergy  Yleinen
1:00:00.0 (176)
1:20:56.0 (185)
2:05:26.0 (183)
2:07:47.0 (183)
DNF -----