Race progress: 2017 Durham Race Series July 6th Race10

  • Race started:
    Thursday, July 6, 2017 7:13 PM (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 199 Marcus Gaudenzi Peewee under 12 boys
12:55.9 (1)
26:11.8 --100%20.08%16.31%
2 245 Will Sawyer Peewee under 12 boys
12:59.1 (2)
26:42.0 +0:30.2+1.92%98.11%18.54%14.71%
3 179 Blake Edgerton Minimee Boys 13-14
13:19.7 (3)
27:03.0 +0:51.2+3.26%96.85%17.47%13.59%
4 18 Jesse Gaudet Cadet Men (15 - 16)
13:45.6 (6)
27:25.9 +1:14.1+4.71%95.50%16.31%12.37%
5 14 Richard Vendrig Zen Master (60+)
13:55.4 (7)
27:26.6 +1:14.8+4.76%95.46%16.27%12.33%
6 85 Chain Ring Zen Master (60+)
14:07.8 (9)
27:30.3 +1:18.5+4.99%95.24%16.08%12.13%
7 122 Kim Hagemans hawke Masters Women (40+)
14:12.3 (10)
27:38.5 +1:26.7+5.52%94.77%15.67%11.70%
8 241 Laine Bradley Peewee under 12 Girls
13:44.6 (5)
27:54.7 +1:42.9+6.55%93.86%14.84%10.83%
9 87 Riley Brunton Cadet Men (15 - 16)
14:23.0 (11)
28:55.2 +2:43.4+10.40%90.58%11.77%7.61%
10 243 Jake Bradley Peewee under 12 boys
13:59.5 (8)
28:59.4 +2:47.6+10.66%90.36%11.55%7.39%
11 7 Matthew Northey Minimee Boys 13-14
14:41.5 (13)
29:53.1 +3:41.3+14.08%87.66%8.82%4.53%
12 193 Connor Scott Minimee Boys 13-14
14:34.9 (12)
30:29.9 +4:18.1+16.42%85.90%6.95%2.57%
13 21 John O'brien Zen Master (60+)
15:33.7 (14)
31:18.2 +5:06.4+19.49%83.69%4.50%0.00%
14 13 Julian Cimer Cadet Men (15 - 16)
13:44.4 (4)
31:30.1 +5:18.3+20.25%83.16%3.89%-0.63%
15 124 Sarah Goodyear Veteran Women (30 - 39)
16:51.0 (19)
32:51.0 +6:39.2+25.40%79.75%-0.22%-4.94%
16 196 Connor Sullivan Cadet Men (15 - 16)
17:47.7 (22)
33:31.9 +7:20.1+28.00%78.13%-2.30%-7.12%
17 40 Andrea Januszewski Veteran Women (30 - 39)
16:47.5 (18)
33:40.8 +7:29.0+28.57%77.78%-2.76%-7.59%
18 83 Karen Wallace Masters Women (40+)
16:34.3 (16)
33:43.7 +7:31.9+28.75%77.67%-2.90%-7.75%
19 194 Tristan Anderson Cadet Men (15 - 16)
16:24.4 (15)
34:05.5 +7:53.7+30.14%76.84%-4.01%-8.91%
20 35 Dave Agnew-kata Minimee Boys 13-14
16:41.2 (17)
34:37.5 +8:25.7+32.17%75.66%-5.64%-10.61%
21 190 Jack Brokenshire Peewee under 12 boys
17:37.8 (20)
35:32.8 +9:21.0+35.69%73.70%-8.45%-13.56%
22 186 Tory Hodgkinson Peewee under 12 boys
17:44.4 (21)
35:37.5 +9:25.7+35.99%73.53%-8.69%-13.81%
23 130 Caitlin Gaudet Veteran Women (30 - 39)
19:26.8 (23)
42:46.5 +16:34.7+63.28%61.24%-30.50%-36.65%
24 192 Ellie Taylor Peewee under 12 Girls
20:54.2 (24)
44:34.8 +18:23.0+70.17%58.76%-36.01%-42.41%
25 191 Kyle Bierness Peewee under 12 boys
32:59.8 (25)
59:24.4 +33:12.6+126.77%44.10%-81.25%-89.78%