101 |
BEDNÁŘOVÁ Natálie
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
130 |
BERANOVÁ Lucie
Lanškroun |
mrňata, 50m |
2016 |
Female |
|
131 |
BERANOVÁ Tereza
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
123 |
BÍLÁ Ella
NEPTUN Praha |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
124 |
BÍLÁ Emma
XCT Horní Heřmanice |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
155 |
BRUSENBAUCHOVÁ Nela
TJ LOKO ČT |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
16 |
BRYCHTOVÁ Kristýna
Cerekvice Nad Loučnou |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
15 |
BRYCHTOVÁ Veronika
Cerekvice Nad Loučnou |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
118 |
BRZOBOHATÁ Johanna
TJ Šumperk |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2014 |
Female |
|
75 |
CHUDĚJOVÁ Andrea
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2004 |
Female |
|
20 |
DEJDAROVÁ Tereza
Iscarex Junior Team Česká Třebová |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
121 |
DRESLEROVÁ Amalie
Vyprachtice |
mrňata, 50m |
2016 |
Female |
|
88 |
DUFKOVÁ Marie
Pardubice |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
160 |
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema
Iskarex junior team |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2004 |
Female |
|
52 |
FALTUSOVÁ Ema
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
32 |
FERANCOVÁ Vendula
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
4 |
GREGOROVÁ Anna
Activity Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
5 |
GREGOROVÁ Eliška
Activity Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2012 |
Female |
|
93 |
HARTMANNOVÁ Barbora
SK Žamberk |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
159 |
HEJLOVÁ Katka
Iscarex Junior Team Č.T. |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2006 |
Female |
|
156 |
HERMANOVÁ Eliška
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
76 |
HOLČÁKOVÁ Adéla
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2004 |
Female |
|
- |
HOVADOVÁ Aneta
KB Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2006 |
Female |
|
77 |
HRUBÁ Klára
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2004 |
Female |
|
49 |
JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
153 |
JANDEJSKOVÁ Eliška
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2014 |
Female |
|
92 |
JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza
SK Žamberk |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
41 |
KNÁPKOVÁ Anežka
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
122 |
KNÁPKOVÁ Rozálie
XCT.Cz Horní Heřmanice |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
42 |
KOPECKÁ Klára
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
28 |
KOPECKÁ Tereza
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2012 |
Female |
|
137 |
KOUBOVÁ Elen
Iscarex Junior Team Č.T. |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
33 |
KOUTNÍKOVÁ Rozárie
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
25 |
KOUTNÍKOVÁ Viktorie
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
7 |
KREJČÍ Jolana
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
6 |
KREJČÍ Magdalena
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
144 |
KREOSOVÁ Eliška
Kus Sopotnice |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
103 |
KRISTEJNOVÁ Aneta
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
126 |
KRISTEJNOVÁ Šarlota
|
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2015 |
Female |
|
129 |
KŘIVOHLÁVKOVÁ Viktorie
Horní Čermná |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
78 |
KUBÍČKOVÁ Adéla
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
72 |
KUBÍČKOVÁ Zuzana
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
35 |
KUBOVÁ Klára
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
66 |
KUBOVÁ Lucie
KB Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2006 |
Female |
|
107 |
KVAČKOVÁ Viktorie
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
65 |
LÁNOVÁ Tereza
KB Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2006 |
Female |
|
91 |
MÁLKOVÁ Karolína
SK Žamberk |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2004 |
Female |
|
44 |
MÁLKOVÁ Lucie
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
- |
MÁLKOVÁ Nikola
SK Žamberk |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2004 |
Female |
|
97 |
MÁLKOVÁ Veronika
SK Žamberk |
mrňata, 50m |
2017 |
Female |
|
73 |
MARKOVÁ Nikola
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
54 |
MIKYSKOVÁ Darja
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
112 |
MORAVCOVÁ Elena
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2011 |
Female |
|
70 |
MOSKVOVÁ Agáta
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
158 |
MOTLOVÁ Mia
|
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
115 |
NĚMCOVÁ Natálie
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2011 |
Female |
|
134 |
NUNOVÁ Markéta
Horní Heřamanice |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
104 |
PÁCHOVÁ Karolína
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
22 |
PETROVÁ Štěpánka
Iscarex Junior Team Česká Třebová |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
- |
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Lucie
KB Letohrad |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2006 |
Female |
|
140 |
PRCHALOVÁ Magdalena
TJ Spartak |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
141 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Agatka
LA Táta TEAM |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2015 |
Female |
|
27 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Beata
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
145 |
ROUSOVÁ Tereza
TJ Sokol Klášterec |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2012 |
Female |
|
46 |
RYBOVÁ Ella
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
19 |
SERBOUSKOVÁ Sára
Iscarex Junior Team Č.T. |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2004 |
Female |
|
10 |
SKALICKÁ Nela
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2011 |
Female |
|
11 |
SKALICKÁ Nikol
Atletika TJ Lanškroun |
mladší žákyně, 2 km |
2007 |
Female |
|
39 |
ŠPINLEROVÁ Vanesa
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
71 |
ŠROLEROVÁ Jana
KB Letohrad |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
26 |
ŠROLEROVÁ Veronika
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
133 |
STARÁ Ema
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
146 |
STEKLÁ Barbora
TJ Svitavy |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
45 |
STRATILOVÁ Anna
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně II., 750 |
2010 |
Female |
|
37 |
STRATILOVÁ Eliška
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
53 |
ŠTRUNCOVÁ Ella
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
99 |
SUCHODOLOVÁ Tereza
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|
38 |
SVOBODOVÁ Klára
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
89 |
SVOJANOVSKÁ Nikol
Rudoltice |
mrňata, 50m |
2016 |
Female |
|
- |
SVOJANOVSKÁ Růžena
Activity Lanškroun |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
24 |
VÁCHOVÁ Adéla
KB Letohrad |
nejmladší žákyně I., 500m |
2013 |
Female |
|
135 |
VENCLOVÁ Eliška
Přívrat |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2014 |
Female |
|
84 |
VINKLEROVÁ Lucie
Mistrovice |
předškolní dívky, 180m |
2015 |
Female |
|
111 |
ZVERCOVÁ Adélka
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2009 |
Female |
|
106 |
ZVERCOVÁ Marie
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
nejmladší žákyně III.,1km |
2008 |
Female |
|
100 |
ZVERCOVÁ Zdislava
Sokol Klášterec Nad Orlicí |
starší žákyně, 3 km |
2005 |
Female |
|