77 |
Adam Fleming
Sweet Petes |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
40 |
Male |
|
128 |
Adam Zietara
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
51 |
Male |
|
149 |
Adrian Kleinikkink
KW Cycling Academy |
Long Course
|
Chubby (3.0-3.6)Cat Open |
21 |
Male |
|
78 |
Alan Plata
Lapdogs |
Long Course
|
Chubby (3.0-3.6)Cat Open |
48 |
Male |
|
148 |
Albert Kleinikkink
KW Cycling Academy |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
53 |
Male |
|
135 |
Alejandro Rovillard
Milk Was A Bad Choice |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
35 |
Male |
|
71 |
Alex Duncan
|
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
33 |
Male |
|
101 |
Alex Sakhartchouk
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
38 |
Male |
|
28 |
Andrew Cherewka
Brant Cycling |
Poker Run
|
Open |
29 |
Male |
|
110 |
Andrew McLagan
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
42 |
Male |
|
14 |
Andrew Roberts
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
49 |
Male |
|
252 |
Angela Gervase
|
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
44 |
Female |
|
35 |
Arturo Villasan
MAMILS |
Poker Run
|
Open |
46 |
Male |
|
2 |
Ben Fogt
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
14 |
Male |
|
19 |
Bradley Rodges
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
43 |
Male |
|
137 |
Brett Lancaster
Hardwood Next Wave |
Long Course
|
Men's U20 |
16 |
Male |
|
85 |
Brian Montgomery
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
35 |
Male |
|
42 |
Carissa Turnbull
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
42 |
Female |
|
144 |
Carl Ng
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
48 |
Male |
|
247 |
Cheryl Ridgers
|
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
47 |
Female |
|
93 |
Chris Graham
Team Spokeomotion |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
42 |
Male |
|
88 |
Chris Ray
MUCC |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
51 |
Male |
|
117 |
Chris Riecker
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
44 |
Male |
|
23 |
Chris Sheriffs
Team Van Go |
Poker Run
|
Open |
41 |
Male |
|
49 |
Christopher Phillips
Christopher Phillips |
Poker Run
|
Open |
41 |
Male |
|
46 |
Craig Shannon
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
55 |
Male |
|
129 |
Danny Levin
Milk Was A Bad Choice |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
33 |
Male |
|
96 |
Darren Hobson
Win Cycling Centre |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
47 |
Male |
|
136 |
Darryl Lancaster
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
50 |
Male |
|
50 |
Dave Bruce
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
43 |
Male |
|
126 |
Dave Rochester
Graffiti Clean |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
57 |
Male |
|
241 |
Dean Edamura
Bike Asylum - Stouffville |
Short Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
49 |
Male |
|
109 |
Derek Cripps
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
46 |
Male |
|
116 |
Derrick Neelands
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
55 |
Male |
|
234 |
Don Gilroy
Lantern Rouge |
Short Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
58 |
Male |
|
122 |
Doug Snodgrass
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
56 |
Male |
|
106 |
Duane Wagler
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
56 |
Male |
|
31 |
Edward Lansang
MAMILS |
Poker Run
|
Open |
47 |
Male |
|
103 |
Eric Amos
Team Van Go |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
60 |
Male |
|
102 |
Evan Saarits
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
33 |
Male |
|
33 |
Everett Wilkinson
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
12 |
Male |
|
108 |
Garnett Lee Abbey
Attack Racing P/B Ardent Industries |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
57 |
Male |
|
27 |
Gavin Fisher
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
56 |
Male |
|
13 |
Ginger Gibson
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
39 |
Female |
|
4 |
Graham Henderson
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
61 |
Male |
|
3 |
Greg Scott
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
59 |
Male |
|
9 |
Heather Henderson
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
32 |
Female |
|
72 |
Ian Girard
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
36 |
Male |
|
16 |
Izabela Minnes
Wild Bettys |
Poker Run
|
Open |
55 |
Female |
|
143 |
Jack Padega
Outspokin Cycles |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
24 |
Male |
|
113 |
Jamie Mitchell
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
46 |
Male |
|
25 |
Janine Peck
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
55 |
Female |
|
98 |
Jason Kuik
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
45 |
Male |
|
99 |
Jason Monck
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
37 |
Male |
|
82 |
Jeff Shikaze
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
51 |
Male |
|
44 |
Jenn Kennedy
FATBOY NATION |
Poker Run
|
Open |
39 |
Female |
|
112 |
Jenn Rodgers
|
Long Course
|
Women's Open |
42 |
Female |
|
244 |
Jennifer Bennett
TPMBC - LOST |
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
54 |
Female |
|
114 |
Jeremy Hardman
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
49 |
Male |
|
147 |
Jody Batrynchuk
Cyclepath Oakville Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
46 |
Male |
|
107 |
Joe Cimer
Fatgits | DMBA |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
54 |
Male |
|
80 |
Joe Fallin
Joe Fallon |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
51 |
Male |
|
125 |
Joe Pearson
Bike Zone Barrie |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
41 |
Male |
|
146 |
Joel Lee
Speedriver.Com |
Long Course
|
Chubby (3.0-3.6)Cat Open |
39 |
Male |
|
138 |
John Price
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
42 |
Male |
|
24 |
Jonathan Ainley
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
46 |
Male |
|
17 |
Joric Maglanque
MAMILS |
Poker Run
|
Open |
50 |
Male |
|
121 |
Juan Vallejo
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
50 |
Male |
|
238 |
Julia Poelstra
|
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
41 |
Female |
|
120 |
Kaitlyn Shikaze
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Long Course
|
Women's Open |
18 |
Female |
|
237 |
Kayla Mazzolin
The Velo Love |
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
30 |
Female |
|
250 |
Kelly Hoffman
|
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
49 |
Female |
|
133 |
Kelly Legge
|
Long Course
|
Chubby (3.0-3.6)Cat Open |
43 |
Female |
|
131 |
Kevin Gibson
Faction - Smile Tiger P/B WCC |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
43 |
Male |
|
118 |
Kevin James
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
51 |
Male |
|
5 |
Kevin Shannon
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
48 |
Male |
|
29 |
Kim McKinney
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
58 |
Male |
|
246 |
Kim Neelands
Wild Bettys |
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
53 |
Female |
|
40 |
Kyle Kerry
Kim Biehn |
Poker Run
|
Open |
36 |
Male |
|
8 |
Leigh Henderson
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
38 |
Male |
|
248 |
Louis Cormier
University Of Waterloo Cycling Club |
Short Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
23 |
Male |
|
140 |
Luke Hlavenka
|
Long Course
|
Chubby (3.0-3.6)Cat Open |
27 |
Male |
|
73 |
Marek Musiej
Win Cycling Centre |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
32 |
Male |
|
79 |
Mark Cairns
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
43 |
Male |
|
74 |
Mark Cathers
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
40 |
Male |
|
111 |
Mark Rodgers
True Grit Cycling |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
1 |
Male |
|
83 |
Maroof Mohammed
Fatgits | DMBA |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
50 |
Male |
|
124 |
Marten Wopereis
Woodstock Cycling Club |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
32 |
Male |
|
240 |
Martin Perantinos
Bike Asylum - Stouffville |
Short Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
62 |
Male |
|
242 |
Martine Gossoin
|
Short Course
|
Women's Open |
59 |
Female |
|
37 |
Matt Brown
Bike Sports Newmarket |
Poker Run
|
Open |
48 |
Male |
|
119 |
Matt Cameron
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
48 |
Male |
|
95 |
Matt Saunders
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
47 |
Male |
|
249 |
Matthew Deangelis
Evolution Cycle-King Race |
Short Course
|
Men's U20 |
17 |
Male |
|
81 |
Michael Or
Newmarket Eagles/Team Van Go |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
59 |
Male |
|
53 |
Michel Sabourin
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
55 |
Male |
|
86 |
Mike Morten
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
54 |
Male |
|
142 |
Mike Tourond
Bicycleworks |
Long Course
|
Single Speed |
56 |
Male |
|
90 |
Mike Tulk
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
54 |
Male |
|
233 |
Mimmo Gallo
|
Short Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
52 |
Male |
|
70 |
Mykal Petersen
Howey Bros |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
30 |
Male |
|
236 |
Neil Gold
Cannondale |
Short Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
39 |
Male |
|
51 |
Nicholas Bruce
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
13 |
Male |
|
100 |
Nicholas Carrier
Wolfpak Racing |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
37 |
Male |
|
48 |
Oleksii Voronin
GORBA |
Poker Run
|
Open |
41 |
Male |
|
32 |
Orlando Alcantara
MAMILS |
Poker Run
|
Open |
52 |
Male |
|
251 |
Oscar Te
Oskie Racing |
Short Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
31 |
Male |
|
243 |
Otto Wevers
The Velo Love |
Short Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
59 |
Male |
|
145 |
Paul Guenette
Wolfpak Racing |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
29 |
Male |
|
10 |
Paul Simms
Team FOG |
Poker Run
|
Open |
57 |
Male |
|
26 |
Philip Vero
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
56 |
Male |
|
43 |
Rafael Olejniczak
FATBOY NATION |
Poker Run
|
Open |
50 |
Male |
|
76 |
Ravikiran Chada
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
41 |
Male |
|
21 |
Rechelle Rodges
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
19 |
Female |
|
22 |
Regan Rodges
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
17 |
Female |
|
11 |
Richard Nishikawa
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
60 |
Male |
|
123 |
Rick Andersen
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
53 |
Male |
|
94 |
Rob West
Sweet Pete's |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
50 |
Male |
|
130 |
Robert Stel
Cyclepath Oakville Race Team |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
43 |
Male |
|
139 |
Roberto Huliganga
PPP |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
51 |
Male |
|
127 |
Robin Kay
Lapdogs |
Long Course
|
Women's Open |
50 |
Female |
|
47 |
Rod Deveyra
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
33 |
Male |
|
92 |
Ryan Dewars
Outspokin Cycles |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
43 |
Male |
|
105 |
Sam Meyboom
Batemans Bicycle Company P/B Cloud9 |
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
24 |
Male |
|
38 |
Sam Tomarchio
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
46 |
Male |
|
45 |
Sandra Abelll
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
55 |
Female |
|
34 |
Sandy Walsh
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
56 |
Female |
|
134 |
Sarah Caylor
Growler Performance Bikes |
Long Course
|
Women's Open |
49 |
Female |
|
235 |
Sarah Shikaze
Oakville Cyclepath Race Team |
Short Course
|
Men's U20 |
16 |
Female |
|
91 |
Scott Durdle
|
Long Course
|
Men's 20-34 |
33 |
Male |
|
75 |
Seth Stewart
Rock & Road |
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
47 |
Male |
|
41 |
Shane Hounam
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
44 |
Male |
|
104 |
Shawna Robinson-Amos
Team Van Go |
Long Course
|
Women's Open |
57 |
Female |
|
97 |
Shelly Mckee
Six S Partners P/B Ciclowerks |
Long Course
|
Women's Open |
43 |
Female |
|
115 |
Stephen Brown
|
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
55 |
Male |
|
7 |
Stephen Penner
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
41 |
Male |
|
239 |
Steve Bator
|
Short Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
54 |
Male |
|
245 |
Steve Hunt
|
Short Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
38 |
Male |
|
141 |
Steve McCrossan
Evolution Cycle-King Race |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
53 |
Male |
|
39 |
Steve Quattrin
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
65 |
Male |
|
36 |
Susannah Wopereis
Woodstock Cycling Club |
Poker Run
|
Open |
29 |
Female |
|
18 |
Suzana Beyer
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
45 |
Female |
|
87 |
Taryn Davis
Faction - Smile Tiger P/B WCC |
Long Course
|
Women's Open |
31 |
Female |
|
84 |
Tim Morrison
Outspokin Cycles |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
58 |
Male |
|
132 |
Tim Zimmerman
|
Long Course
|
Men's 35-49 |
36 |
Male |
|
15 |
Tom Steckle
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
50 |
Male |
|
20 |
Toni Rodges
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
41 |
Female |
|
52 |
Tonya Blackmore
Wild Bettys |
Poker Run
|
Open |
48 |
Female |
|
12 |
Tracy Roth
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
37 |
Female |
|
89 |
Trevor Craig
MUCC |
Long Course
|
Men's Masters (50 and up) |
51 |
Male |
|
6 |
Tyler Hollema
Team Van Go |
Poker Run
|
Open |
36 |
Male |
|
30 |
Ulysses Veloso
MAMILS |
Poker Run
|
Open |
45 |
Male |
|
1 |
Wes Fogt
|
Poker Run
|
Open |
52 |
Male |
|