Wild West Castle Hill

Sunday, February 5, 2017 08:03 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: South Brisbane, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 43
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Sunday, February 5, 2017 13:47 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 122 Caleb Dodds C grade men 18:40.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 142 Joel Dodds C grade men 19:41.2 +1:01.0+5.45%94.84%
3 132 Peter Pellicaan C grade men 19:43.5 +1:03.3+5.65%94.65%
4 165 Des Darby C grade men 19:44.7 +1:04.5+5.76%94.56%
5 169 Chris Bartlett C grade men 19:47.0 +1:06.8+5.96%94.37%
6 125 Tobi Thompson C grade men 19:48.2 +1:08.0+6.07%94.28%
7 151 Matthew Breakspear C grade men 20:00.0 +1:19.8+7.12%93.35%
8 153 Scott Whitfield C grade men 20:17.6 +1:37.4+8.69%92.00%
9 149 Samuel Stieler C grade men 20:22.8 +1:42.6+9.16%91.61%
10 148 Andrew Stieler C grade men 20:24.2 +1:44.0+9.28%91.50%
11 140 Josh Rigby C grade men 20:26.4 +1:46.2+9.48%91.34%
12 127 Damien Waites C grade men 20:35.9 +1:55.7+10.33%90.64%
13 143 Trent Bulcher C grade men 20:37.5 +1:57.3+10.47%90.52%
14 215 Luke Wolfik C grade men 20:39.8 +1:59.6+10.68%90.35%
15 155 Philip Craft C grade men 20:41.5 +2:01.3+10.83%90.23%
16 145 Owen Grahame C grade men 20:55.9 +2:15.7+12.11%89.19%
17 156 John Russell C grade men 21:08.3 +2:28.1+13.22%88.32%
18 135 Ben Oon C grade men 21:16.6 +2:36.4+13.96%87.75%
19 160 Steven Braun C grade men 21:24.8 +2:44.6+14.69%87.19%
20 154 Matthew Stieler C grade men 21:26.9 +2:46.7+14.88%87.05%
21 147 William Cameron C grade men 21:32.0 +2:51.8+15.34%86.70%
22 161 Mike Hanley C grade men 21:33.4 +2:53.2+15.46%86.61%
23 131 Nick Muggeridge C grade men 21:40.3 +3:00.1+16.08%86.15%
24 130 Adam Prust C grade men 21:42.5 +3:02.3+16.27%86.00%
25 129 John Provan C grade men 21:45.1 +3:04.9+16.51%85.83%
26 137 John Cole C grade men 21:59.8 +3:19.6+17.82%84.88%
27 206 Dylan Rhymer C grade men 22:18.5 +3:38.3+19.49%83.69%
28 166 Jacob Barton C grade men 22:25.5 +3:45.3+20.11%83.26%
29 146 Joshua Gross C grade men 23:22.0 +4:41.8+25.16%79.90%
30 136 Terry Dan C grade men 23:25.0 +4:44.8+25.42%79.73%
31 128 Mark Coman C grade men 23:44.0 +5:03.8+27.12%78.67%
32 162 Ed Smeaton C grade men 24:25.6 +5:45.4+30.83%76.43%
33 141 Leigh Brettschnieder C grade men 24:32.2 +5:52.0+31.42%76.09%
34 150 Sandy Dolley C grade men 24:34.4 +5:54.2+31.62%75.98%
35 139 Ethan Corney C grade men 25:06.2 +6:26.0+34.46%74.37%
36 133 Ben Burke C grade men 25:12.8 +6:32.6+35.05%74.05%
37 134 Joel Dobson C grade men 26:33.9 +7:53.7+42.29%70.28%
38 126 Tony Salvage C grade men 30:51.8 +12:11.6+65.31%60.49%
39 158 Matthew Trelour C grade men 34:43.4 +16:03.2+85.98%53.77%
40 159 Robert Brennan C grade men 34:45.9 +16:05.7+86.21%53.70%
41 144 Dennis Bullpitt C grade men 36:23.3 +17:43.1+94.90%51.31%
42 138 Ryder Dan C grade men 39:02.4 +20:22.2+109.11%47.82%
43 164 Michael Mc Namara C grade men 44:27.2 +25:47.0+138.10%42.00%