20170112 summer series race

Thursday, January 12, 2017 18:35 (GMT+11) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Balmain East, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Thursday, January 19, 2017 17:33 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 62 Seth Mulhall   Junior under 13 10:23.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 40 Oscar Coles   Junior under 13 11:14.1 +0:50.6+8.12%92.49%
3 6 Oliver Chandler-Sullivan   Junior under 13 11:26.2 +1:02.7+10.06%90.86%
4 4 Oscar Chandler-Sullivan   Junior under 13 11:47.9 +1:24.4+13.54%88.08%
5 142 Hugo Parker   Junior under 13 13:07.0 +2:43.5+26.22%79.22%
6 212 Daniel Watson Bathurst  Male Open 13:46.8 +3:23.3+32.61%75.41%
7 141 William Payne   Junior under 13 14:11.9 +3:48.4+36.63%73.19%
8 9 Mark Chapman   Male Open 14:45.9 +4:22.4+42.09%70.38%
9 13 Jack Parr   Teen 13 to 16 14:49.5 +4:26.0+42.66%70.10%
10 21 Chris Davies Orange  Male Open 14:52.3 +4:28.8+43.11%69.88%
11 27 Jack Rahilly OMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open 14:59.6 +4:36.1+44.28%69.31%
12 72 Joel Broadfoot OMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open 15:17.0 +4:53.5+47.07%67.99%
13 63 John Mulhall Long and Thick - Orange  Male Open 15:32.2 +5:08.7+49.51%66.88%
14 89 Scott Behrendorff   Male Open 15:36.1 +5:12.6+50.14%66.61%
15 131 Tim Ritchie   Male Open 15:40.3 +5:16.8+50.81%66.31%
16 111 Jared Sullivan   Male Open 15:43.2 +5:19.7+51.28%66.10%
17 56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open 15:58.6 +5:35.1+53.74%65.04%
18 58 Andrew Lynch   Male Open 16:01.9 +5:38.4+54.27%64.82%
19 22 Sudeep Dhital Orange  Male Open 16:12.1 +5:48.6+55.91%64.14%
20 139 Janet Martin   Female Open 16:52.3 +6:28.8+62.36%61.59%
21 61 Sarah Reid Wright   Teen 13 to 16 17:42.8 +7:19.3+70.46%58.67%
22 102 Thomas Eyles   Teen 13 to 16 18:13.3 +7:49.8+75.35%57.03%
23 112 Tonya Graham Team Lilly - Orange  Female Open 18:46.4 +8:22.9+80.66%55.35%
24 16 Kim Broadfoot Berm Buddies - Orange  Female Open 19:14.1 +8:50.6+85.10%54.02%
25 137 Jake Ritchie   Teen 13 to 16 19:38.6 +9:15.1+89.03%52.90%
26 146 Chris Fraser   Male Open 20:46.1 +10:22.6+99.86%50.04%
27 143 Terry Parker   Male Open 20:49.3 +10:25.8+100.37%49.91%
28 84 Susan Wright   Female Open 20:54.0 +10:30.5+101.12%49.72%
29 118 Brooke Martin   Teen 13 to 16 21:09.1 +10:45.6+103.54%49.13%
30 26 Clarissa Lark Orange  Female Open 22:41.8 +12:18.3+118.41%45.78%
31 30 John Perrett   Male Open 22:48.2 +12:24.7+119.44%45.57%
32 80 Roy Jones   Male Open 23:05.0 +12:41.5+122.13%45.02%
33 29 Penny Chandler   Female Open 23:53.4 +13:29.9+129.90%43.50%
34 140 Hugh Payne   Junior under 13 23:56.6 +13:33.1+130.41%43.40%
35 138 Rebekah Ritchie   Teen 13 to 16 24:12.4 +13:48.9+132.94%42.93%
36 50 Kate Farrell Tired and Weary - Orange  Female Open 31:39.7 +21:16.2+204.68%32.82%