MFG CX - Woodland Park GP '16 - 1:15

Sunday, November 13, 2016 1:20 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Saturday, November 19, 2016 1:03 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Juniors - 2008/2009
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Lap 1
1 2300 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 15:31.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2277 Van Myers HODALA!  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 15:40.2 +0:08.8+0.94%99.06%
3 2048 Ethan Durdle   Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 16:11.9 +0:40.5+4.35%95.83%
4 2270 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 16:15.6 +0:44.2+4.75%95.47%
5 2269 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 16:56.7 +1:25.3+9.16%91.61%
6 2278 Truman Atkins HODALA!  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 17:20.7 +1:49.3+11.74%89.50%
7 2299 Keaghlan Robinson RAD Racing NW  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 17:32.3 +2:00.9+12.98%88.51%
8 2268 Gus Stonich   Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 17:46.7 +2:15.3+14.53%87.32%
9 2284 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 18:13.0 +2:41.6+17.35%85.22%
10 2251 Charles Young Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 19:08.3 +3:36.9+23.29%81.11%
11 1881 Braedan Tornow Tieton  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 19:09.5 +3:38.1+23.42%81.03%
12 2046 Elsa Tomko   Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 19:17.6 +3:46.2+24.29%80.46%
13 2263 Aiden Roberts Edward Roberts  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 19:52.2 +4:20.8+28.00%78.12%
14 2297 Fiona Ballas Epoch Medical  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 19:55.7 +4:24.3+28.38%77.90%
15 2276 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 19:59.7 +4:28.3+28.81%77.64%
16 2282 Dash Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 20:41.9 +5:10.5+33.34%75.00%
17 2272 Liam Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 20:52.2 +5:20.8+34.44%74.38%
18 548 Max Koehler Egencia  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 21:02.1 +5:30.7+35.51%73.80%
19 2040 Brooks Vernon Team Wapiti  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 22:24.0 +6:52.6+44.30%69.30%
20 2283 Marco Laverde Cycle U  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 22:25.0 +6:53.6+44.41%69.25%
21 2274 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 22:47.6 +7:16.2+46.83%68.10%
22 2035 Claire Heinen Taco Time  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 23:16.7 +7:45.3+49.96%66.69%
23 2252 Graeme Childress Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 23:23.6 +7:52.2+50.70%66.36%
24 2043 Noah Stingham   Juniors - 2008/2009 2011 23:52.6 +8:21.2+53.81%65.01%
25 2039 Beckett Vernon Team Wapiti  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 24:34.2 +9:02.8+58.28%63.18%
26 2265 Hudson Questad Motofish  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 25:06.0 +9:34.6+61.69%61.85%
27 2294 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2011 26:43.4 +11:12.0+72.15%58.09%
28 2050 Sabah Hawasli   Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 40:55.8 +25:24.4+163.67%37.93%