Tri4Grace

Saturday, April 27, 2013 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Minneapolis, MN, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 102
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5.1
Updated: Sunday, April 28, 2013 9:15 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 116 Victor LARA 15-19 18 M 5:59.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 160 Tim WELLER 20-29 20 M 6:10.1 +0:10.4+2.89%97.19%
3 130 Isaac DZUBAY 15-19 17 M 6:17.7 +0:18.0+5.00%95.23%
4 119 Alex HASKINS 15-19 17 M 6:18.9 +0:19.2+5.34%94.93%
5 143 Tom RAMQUIST 15-19 16 M 6:19.7 +0:20.0+5.56%94.73%
6 149 Erik BLOMQUIST 20-29 21 M 6:40.7 +0:41.0+11.40%89.77%
7 117 Ladislaus Zool STRZOK 20-29 29 M 6:45.5 +0:45.8+12.73%88.71%
8 158 Tamra KNIGHT 20-29 24 F 6:45.6 +0:45.9+12.76%88.68%
9 100 Katelyn STECKBAUER 14 & Under 14 F 7:07.3 +1:07.6+18.79%84.18%
10 125 Collin NIELSEN 15-19 17 M 7:12.2 +1:12.5+20.16%83.23%
11 164 Jim FELLING 30-39 34 M 7:18.9 +1:19.2+22.02%81.95%
12 151 Garrett WILLIAMS 20-29 20 M 7:28.6 +1:28.9+24.72%80.18%
13 139 Sam HOWELL 15-19 17 M 7:30.2 +1:30.5+25.16%79.90%
14 147 Amanda HAWKINSON 20-29 21 F 7:32.0 +1:32.3+25.66%79.58%
15 136 Nic SOS 15-19 17 M 7:38.7 +1:39.0+27.52%78.42%
16 144 Kirk GEDNALSKE 20-29 26 M 7:40.1 +1:40.4+27.91%78.18%
17 137 Rebecca THOMAS 15-19 16 F 7:40.8 +1:41.1+28.11%78.06%
18 167 Megan WESTHOFF 30-39 36 F 7:44.7 +1:45.0+29.19%77.40%
19 118 Aaron SOVA 15-19 18 M 7:57.4 +1:57.7+32.72%75.35%
20 108 Abby BUSCHETTE 14 & Under 13 F 8:14.8 +2:15.1+37.56%72.70%
21 114 Maddie SEYFFER 14 & Under 13 F 8:15.0 +2:15.3+37.61%72.67%
22 110 Carter JANSEN 14 & Under 11 M 8:28.5 +2:28.8+41.37%70.74%
23 201 Jean WESPETAL 50 & Above 57 F 8:28.9 +2:29.2+41.48%70.68%
24 145 Lynn HUISKAMP 50 & Above 52 F 8:29.4 +2:29.7+41.62%70.61%
25 154 Wesley FRANCE 30-39 31 M 8:44.6 +2:44.9+45.84%68.57%
26 206 Anthony NOVAK 50 & Above 54 M 9:00.2 +3:00.5+50.18%66.59%
27 124 Colin COSGROVE 15-19 15 M 9:01.5 +3:01.8+50.54%66.43%
28 174 Chris JANSEN 40-49 41 M 9:11.5 +3:11.8+53.32%65.22%
29 157 Sydney HOWELL 20-29 20 F 9:42.0 +3:42.3+61.80%61.80%
30 159 Tiffany GAULKE 20-29 29 F 9:57.4 +3:57.7+66.08%60.21%
31 170 John SCHEWE 50 & Above 51 M 9:57.6 +3:57.9+66.14%60.19%
32 192 Christine JAMES 50 & Above 61 F 10:13.7 +4:14.0+70.61%58.61%
33 208 Nora BENNETT 50 & Above 51 F 10:17.3 +4:17.6+71.62%58.27%
34 194 Dan WOLL 50 & Above 64 M 10:35.9 +4:36.2+76.79%56.57%
35 190 Alan OSCARSON 50 & Above 61 M 10:41.6 +4:41.9+78.37%56.06%
36 176 Heather FORSETH 40-49 40 F 10:53.7 +4:54.0+81.73%55.03%
37 178 James GOBLIRSCH 40-49 48 M 10:54.0 +4:54.3+81.82%55.00%
38 200 Jay ESCH 50 & Above 51 M 10:56.3 +4:56.6+82.46%54.81%
39 135 Micha BENNETT 15-19 18 F 10:58.8 +4:59.1+83.15%54.60%
40 172 Casey HOWELL 40-49 49 M 11:12.2 +5:12.5+86.88%53.51%
41 115 Will WOODWARD 15-19 18 M 11:14.0 +5:14.3+87.38%53.37%
42 128 Emily JILEK 15-19 15 F 11:37.2 +5:37.5+93.83%51.59%
43 133 Kendra LACROIX 15-19 16 F 11:49.2 +5:49.5+97.16%50.72%
44 185 Melissa CULSHAW 40-49 47 F 11:56.1 +5:56.4+99.08%50.23%
45 105 Tessa SCHUERMANN 30-39 31 F 11:58.6 +5:58.9+99.78%50.06%
46 211 Tina OLSON 40-49 45 F 12:03.4 +6:03.7+101.11%49.72%
47 212 Stephan PAPP 20-29 35 M 12:07.0 +6:07.3+102.11%49.48%
48 199 Greg GOBLIRSCH 50 & Above 50 M 12:15.1 +6:15.4+104.36%48.93%
49 204 Lisa THOMPSON 50 & Above 52 F 12:41.2 +6:41.5+111.62%47.25%
50 166 Kelly HILDEBRANDT 30-39 31 F 13:12.3 +7:12.6+120.27%45.40%
51 210 Velma WAALKENS 50 & Above 60 F 13:16.3 +7:16.6+121.38%45.17%
52 169 Paul MULLEN 30-39 38 M 13:22.0 +7:22.3+122.96%44.85%
53 184 Suzanne MYERS 15-19 16 F 13:32.4 +7:32.7+125.85%44.28%
54 131 Jack BOYLAN 15-19 18 M 13:43.3 +7:43.6+128.89%43.69%
55 193 Cindy TIEDKE 50 & Above 54 F 14:04.3 +8:04.6+134.72%42.60%
56 213 Cristopher WENIG 20-29 28 M 14:29.1 +8:29.4+141.62%41.39%
57 107 Jacob RICHARDT 14 & Under 10 M 14:41.9 +8:42.2+145.18%40.79%
58 122 Christopher CAMBER 15-19 18 M 14:46.4 +8:46.7+146.43%40.58%
59 162 Crystal DUBOIS 30-39 31 F 15:06.8 +9:07.1+152.10%39.67%
60 106 Jocelyn RICHARDT 40-49 43 F 15:10.0 +9:10.3+152.99%39.53%
61 155 Nicole WUBKER 20-29 20 F 15:18.9 +9:19.2+155.46%39.14%
62 138 Sam GOBLIRSCH 15-19 16 M 15:28.9 +9:29.2+158.24%38.72%
63 102 Diane WENGELSKI 50 & Above 50 F 15:34.3 +9:34.6+159.74%38.50%
64 181 Kathy SMITH 40-49 48 F 16:18.3 +10:18.6+171.98%36.77%
65 207 Lynn WALLACE 50 & Above 60 M 16:28.0 +10:28.3+174.67%36.41%
66 188 Stephanie JOHNSON 40-49 45 F 16:28.4 +10:28.7+174.78%36.39%
67 187 Alana KELLER 40-49 40 F 16:40.2 +10:40.5+178.07%35.96%
68 129 Ethan LARSEN 15-19 17 M 17:02.1 +11:02.4+184.15%35.19%
69 171 Tina ANDERSON 30-39 34 F 17:04.5 +11:04.8+184.82%35.11%
70 111 Emily GREENWOOD 14 & Under 14 F 17:12.1 +11:12.4+186.93%34.85%
71 209 Steve SCHROEDER 50 & Above 70 M 17:13.4 +11:13.7+187.29%34.81%
72 163 Jennifer PINSKI 30-39 32 F 17:18.8 +11:19.1+188.80%34.63%
73 179 Jenny BOYLAN 40-49 47 F 17:21.8 +11:22.1+189.63%34.53%
74 202 Jeff LARSEN 50 & Above 52 M 18:08.7 +12:09.0+202.67%33.04%
75 189 Tammy MAGNUSON 40-49 42 F 18:16.7 +12:17.0+204.89%32.80%
76 152 Jacob SCHUMACHER 20-29 24 M 18:21.7 +12:22.0+206.28%32.65%
77 182 Kelly OTTEM 40-49 40 F 18:22.1 +12:22.4+206.39%32.64%
78 191 Alison SCHUMACHER 50 & Above 52 F 18:54.8 +12:55.1+215.49%31.70%
79 168 Nicky THOMPSON 30-39 38 F 19:20.6 +13:20.9+222.66%30.99%
80 183 Kimberly SUHR 40-49 40 F 19:55.1 +13:55.4+232.25%30.10%
81 109 Anna SCHUMACHER 14 & Under 13 F 20:09.1 +14:09.4+236.14%29.75%
82 175 Dave WAGNER 40-49 47 M 20:18.2 +14:18.5+238.67%29.53%
83 153 Jenessa HUMPHREY 20-29 21 F 21:01.2 +15:01.5+250.63%28.52%
84 205 Lynda MEYERS 50 & Above 54 F 23:10.1 +17:10.4+286.46%25.88%
85 196 Marlayna PROBST 20-29 20 F 24:08.8 +18:09.1+302.78%24.83%
86 195 Hannah KUENSTER 15-19 19 F 24:26.7 +18:27.0+307.76%24.52%
87 197 Ellen SCHULTZ 50 & Above 57 F 24:48.6 +18:48.9+313.84%24.16%
88 126 Diane MEYER 15-19 17 F 24:57.0 +18:57.3+316.18%24.03%
89 180 LeAnn HANSON 40-49 45 F 25:08.8 +19:09.1+319.46%23.84%
90 148 Brent MEYER 20-29 25 M 27:55.4 +21:55.7+365.78%21.47%
91 156 Ryan ANDERSON 20-29 22 M 28:38.1 +22:38.4+377.65%20.94%
- 112 Samantha BURKE 14 & Under 10 F - ---
- 113 Josh GOBLIRSCH 14 & Under 14 M - ---
- 120 Andrew TIEDE 15-19 15 M - ---
- 123 Claire GOBLIRSCH 15-19 18 F - ---
- 132 Jenna MILLER 15-19 18 F - ---
- 134 Lainey GALLENBERG 15-19 18 F - ---
- 140 Sara VEITH 15-19 18 F - ---
- 141 Sarah WELLER 15-19 18 F - ---
- 142 Sofia CARLSON 15-19 18 F - ---
- 150 Ethan GREEN 20-29 20 M - ---
- 161 Angie BURKE 30-39 39 F - ---