VAHS MTB#2 Blue Ridge School

Tuesday, April 9, 2013 5:29 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Monroe, VA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 29
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad 3G
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2013 11:01 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 113 SAM ROACH EAST COASTERS JR team  Junior Varsity 19:49.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 112 Aaron Workowski East Coasters  Junior Varsity 20:27.0 +0:37.9+3.19%96.91%
3 110 Max Koneff Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 20:28.7 +0:39.6+3.33%96.78%
4 119 Jonathan Peterson Miller School of Albemarle  Junior Varsity 20:40.5 +0:51.4+4.32%95.86%
5 198 Josh Craig   Junior Varsity 20:47.8 +0:58.7+4.94%95.30%
6 117 Gavin Cutchin Miller School of Albemarle  Junior Varsity 21:43.3 +1:54.2+9.60%91.24%
7 107 Jack Funk Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 22:04.6 +2:15.5+11.40%89.77%
8 116 Kieran Cottrell Miller School of Albemarle  Junior Varsity 22:37.1 +2:48.0+14.13%87.62%
9 197 Andrew Issem East Coasters Junior Cycling Team  Junior Varsity 23:08.9 +3:19.8+16.80%85.61%
10 196 Edward Anderson   Junior Varsity 23:22.8 +3:33.7+17.97%84.77%
11 126 Josh Flory Rocktown Racing  Junior Varsity 24:45.8 +4:56.7+24.95%80.03%
12 108 Thomas Johnson Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 24:47.5 +4:58.4+25.09%79.94%
13 106 Sang Hoon Chae Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 25:19.1 +5:30.0+27.75%78.28%
14 103 Domoniq Booker Bear Creek Academy Cycling  Junior Varsity 25:20.7 +5:31.6+27.89%78.19%
15 102 Rayquain Anderson Bear Creek Academy Cycling  Junior Varsity 25:42.5 +5:53.4+29.72%77.09%
16 105 Mark Rosales Bear Creek Academy Cycling  Junior Varsity 25:48.6 +5:59.5+30.23%76.79%
17 109 David Kim Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 26:10.7 +6:21.6+32.09%75.71%
18 114 Zain Alkateeb Miller School of Albemarle  Junior Varsity 26:13.8 +6:24.7+32.35%75.56%
19 185 Evan Wolf Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 26:18.8 +6:29.7+32.77%75.32%
20 127 Douglas Ritcher Rocktown Racing  Junior Varsity 26:40.7 +6:51.6+34.61%74.29%
21 111 Jung Hoon Lee Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 27:09.1 +7:20.0+37.00%72.99%
22 186 Nana Yaw Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 27:17.5 +7:28.4+37.71%72.62%
23 184 Michael Gerry   Junior Varsity 27:54.0 +8:04.9+40.78%71.03%
24 183 Daniel Lecce Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 27:59.1 +8:10.0+41.21%70.82%
25 115 Lane Bonner Miller School of Albemarle  Junior Varsity 28:21.7 +8:32.6+43.11%69.88%
26 188 Jae Won Blue Ridge School  Junior Varsity 32:38.1 +12:49.0+64.67%60.73%
27 118 Caleb McGowan Miller School of Albemarle  Junior Varsity 35:12.5 +15:23.4+77.66%56.29%
28 129 Caroline Gehman Rocktown Racing  Junior Varsity 41:44.9 +21:55.8+110.66%47.47%
29 104 Frank Jenkins Bear Creek Academy Cycling  Junior Varsity 59:02.0 +39:12.9+197.87%33.57%