Tri4Grace 2016

Saturday, May 7, 2016 9:02 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: River Falls, WI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 77
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Saturday, May 7, 2016 11:52 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace 2016

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 45 Aherns, Justin 19-29 20 M 5:51.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 58 Teigen, Gunnar 19-29 26 M 6:14.2 +0:23.1+6.58%93.83%
3 54 Maher, Hannah 19-29 23 F 6:18.4 +0:27.3+7.78%92.79%
4 10 Olson, Andrew 19-29 22 M 6:24.8 +0:33.7+9.60%91.24%
5 46 Anderson, Leah 19-29 22 F 6:25.6 +0:34.5+9.83%91.05%
6 43 Barnes, Kate 15-18 18 F 6:26.2 +0:35.1+10.00%90.91%
7 14 Lohman, Nicole 19-29 21 F 6:26.3 +0:35.2+10.03%90.89%
8 9 Muntifering, Jenna 19-29 21 F 6:28.1 +0:37.0+10.54%90.47%
9 48 Desutter, Ben 19-29 19 M 6:30.6 +0:39.5+11.25%89.89%
10 39 Hay, Drew 14 & Under 12 M 6:31.0 +0:39.9+11.36%89.80%
11 57 Peters, Andrew 19-29 19 M 6:35.8 +0:44.7+12.73%88.71%
12 59 Torvik, Caleb 19-29 19 M 6:44.9 +0:53.8+15.32%86.71%
13 26 Morgan Field 19-29 21 F 6:53.3 +1:02.2+17.72%84.95%
14 3 Blomquist, Erik 19-29 24 M 6:57.3 +1:06.2+18.86%84.14%
15 7 Williams, Garrett 19-29 23 M 7:08.2 +1:17.1+21.96%81.99%
16 42 Seyffer, Maddie 15-18 16 F 7:13.9 +1:22.8+23.58%80.92%
17 67 Brian Glaeser 30-39 31 M 7:24.0 +1:32.9+26.46%79.08%
18 103 Maher, J. David 50-59 54 M 7:27.0 +1:35.9+27.31%78.55%
19 21 Hawkinson, Amanda 19-29 24 F 7:32.2 +1:41.1+28.80%77.64%
20 69 Beston, Adam 30-39 33 M 7:32.6 +1:41.5+28.91%77.57%
21 23 Goblirsch, Claire 19-29 21 F 7:38.7 +1:47.6+30.65%76.54%
22 50 Iaquinta, Sophia 19-29 23 F 7:38.8 +1:47.7+30.68%76.53%
23 25 Finch, Michael 14 & Under 13 M 7:41.4 +1:50.3+31.42%76.09%
24 52 Lacksonen, Abigail 19-29 25 F 7:46.1 +1:55.0+32.75%75.33%
25 8 Hedeen, Evan 19-29 19 M 7:59.8 +2:08.7+36.66%73.18%
26 30 Schlegel, Breanna 19-29 23 F 8:01.6 +2:10.5+37.17%72.90%
27 104 Mcconnell, David 50-59 54 M 8:18.1 +2:27.0+41.87%70.49%
28 12 Ousdigian, David 50-59 52 M 8:24.8 +2:33.7+43.78%69.55%
29 6 Gednalske, Kirk 19-29 29 M 8:28.5 +2:37.4+44.83%69.05%
30 5 Huiskamp, Lynn 50-59 55 F 8:40.6 +2:49.5+48.28%67.44%
31 33 Megan Felling 30-39 43 F 8:40.8 +2:49.7+48.33%67.42%
32 99 Edwards, John 50-59 51 M 8:48.5 +2:57.4+50.53%66.43%
33 92 Wiswell, Chris 40-49 41 M 8:49.9 +2:58.8+50.93%66.26%
34 107 Moody, Tom 50-59 49 M 9:02.9 +3:11.8+54.63%64.67%
35 1 Goblirsch, Greg 50-59 53 M 9:08.4 +3:17.3+56.19%64.02%
36 55 Manor, Jud 19-29 29 M 9:13.7 +3:22.6+57.70%63.41%
37 89 Sheely, Susan 40-49 43 F 9:29.2 +3:38.1+62.12%61.68%
38 47 Connolly, Tara 19-29 27 F 9:37.7 +3:46.6+64.54%60.78%
39 31 Anderson, Carin 30-39 35 F 9:56.3 +4:05.2+69.84%58.88%
40 28 Rayne, Peter 50-59 54 M 9:58.3 +4:07.2+70.41%58.68%
41 53 Larose, Tyler 19-29 24 M 10:14.2 +4:23.1+74.94%57.16%
42 102 Larsen, Jeffrey 50-59 55 M 10:29.1 +4:38.0+79.18%55.81%
43 32 Johnson, Stephanie 40-49 48 F 10:44.4 +4:53.3+83.54%54.48%
44 51 Jerden, Lisa 19-29 20 F 10:58.5 +5:07.4+87.55%53.32%
45 109 Wengelski, Diane 50-59 53 F 11:10.8 +5:19.7+91.06%52.34%
46 24 Foster, Connie 60 and up 65 F 11:11.6 +5:20.5+91.28%52.28%
47 106 Mishek, Andy 50-59 55 M 11:11.9 +5:20.8+91.37%52.25%
48 13 Esch, Jay 50-59 54 M 11:14.7 +5:23.6+92.17%52.04%
49 22 GUTTING, JOLEEN 40-49 46 F 11:20.1 +5:29.0+93.71%51.62%
50 11 Olson, Tina 40-49 48 F 11:21.7 +5:30.6+94.16%51.50%
51 37 Moody, Emma 14 & Under 14 F 11:33.7 +5:42.6+97.58%50.61%
52 87 Olson, Letitia 40-49 45 F 11:37.8 +5:46.7+98.75%50.32%
53 29 Roethlisberger, Fred 60 and up 73 M 11:41.7 +5:50.6+99.86%50.04%
54 116 Leake, Don 60 and up 63 M 11:47.9 +5:56.8+101.62%49.60%
55 88 Ryan, Matt 40-49 41 M 11:48.6 +5:57.5+101.82%49.55%
56 68 Anthony, Stephanie 30-39 39 F 11:58.2 +6:07.1+104.56%48.89%
57 101 Kadidlo, Diane 50-59 52 F 12:08.4 +6:17.3+107.46%48.20%
58 91 Webb, Kimberly 40-49 48 F 12:16.1 +6:25.0+109.66%47.70%
59 38 Mikla, Eva 14 & Under 13 F 12:36.3 +6:45.2+115.41%46.42%
60 118 Waalkens, Velma 60 and up 63 F 12:38.7 +6:47.6+116.09%46.28%
61 49 Grady, Eric 19-29 23 M 12:52.4 +7:01.3+119.99%45.46%
62 27 Hutchinson, Barb 50-59 56 F 12:55.5 +7:04.4+120.88%45.27%
63 83 Hecht-Kressly, Patti 40-49 48 F 13:40.0 +7:48.9+133.55%42.82%
64 40 Moody, Rob 14 & Under 12 M 13:47.4 +7:56.3+135.66%42.43%
65 81 Boissonneault, Colleen 40-49 42 F 13:54.2 +8:03.1+137.60%42.09%
66 100 GALRAITH, PATRICE 50-59 54 F 13:55.3 +8:04.2+137.91%42.03%
67 90 Mikla, Jeff 40-49 40 M 14:00.4 +8:09.3+139.36%41.78%
68 84 Hybertson, Brion 40-49 49 M 14:11.0 +8:19.9+142.38%41.26%
69 85 Mason, Richard 40-49 45 M 15:04.6 +9:13.5+157.65%38.81%
70 80 Behnke, Alesia 40-49 43 F 15:32.8 +9:41.7+165.68%37.64%
71 70 Kepler, Kelley 30-39 36 F 16:12.9 +10:21.8+177.10%36.09%
72 108 Schumacher, Alison 50-59 55 F 17:09.5 +11:18.4+193.22%34.10%
73 110 Zywiec, Lorelee 50-59 53 F 17:12.4 +11:21.3+194.05%34.01%
74 86 Moody, Susan 40-49 45 F 17:50.4 +11:59.3+204.87%32.80%
75 71 Mason, Randi 30-39 32 F 18:24.2 +12:33.1+214.50%31.80%
76 82 Fisher, Brian 40-49 45 M 18:47.8 +12:56.7+221.22%31.13%
77 56 Olson, Katie 19-29 22 F 25:52.0 +20:00.9+342.04%22.62%