1 |
103 |
Philip Lenney Bowlphish Bontrager Racing
|
Elite/Expert |
1985 |
M |
20:49.0 |
-+0.00%100.00%1 |
2 |
102 |
Ed Moesli
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
21:29.6 |
+0:40.6+3.25%96.85%1 |
3 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
21:37.2 |
+0:48.2+3.86%96.28%1 |
4 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
21:38.7 |
+0:49.7+3.98%96.17%1 |
5 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
21:39.5 |
+0:50.5+4.04%96.11%2 |
6 |
103 |
Philip Lenney Bowlphish Bontrager Racing
|
Elite/Expert |
1985 |
M |
21:43.5 |
+0:54.5+4.36%95.82%2 |
7 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
22:13.5 |
+1:24.5+6.77%93.66%2 |
8 |
412 |
Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
22:17.6 |
+1:28.6+7.09%93.38%2 |
9 |
102 |
Ed Moesli
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
22:19.1 |
+1:30.1+7.21%93.27%2 |
10 |
103 |
Philip Lenney Bowlphish Bontrager Racing
|
Elite/Expert |
1985 |
M |
22:21.5 |
+1:32.5+7.41%93.10%4 |
11 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
22:25.8 |
+1:36.8+7.75%92.81%3 |
12 |
101 |
Jonathan Dennis Hackney GT
|
Elite/Expert |
1988 |
M |
22:30.9 |
+1:41.9+8.16%92.46%4 |
13 |
208 |
Richard Poynter London Phoenix CC
|
Sport |
1984 |
M |
22:32.8 |
+1:43.8+8.31%92.33%1 |
14 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
22:37.8 |
+1:48.8+8.71%91.99%2 |
15 |
103 |
Philip Lenney Bowlphish Bontrager Racing
|
Elite/Expert |
1985 |
M |
22:38.6 |
+1:49.6+8.78%91.93%3 |
16 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
22:59.1 |
+2:10.1+10.42%90.57%1 |
17 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
22:59.6 |
+2:10.6+10.46%90.53%4 |
18 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
23:00.7 |
+2:11.7+10.54%90.46%1 |
19 |
412 |
Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
23:03.0 |
+2:14.0+10.73%90.31%1 |
20 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
23:03.2 |
+2:14.2+10.74%90.30%2 |
21 |
203 |
Jesse Baines
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
23:07.8 |
+2:18.8+11.11%90.00%1 |
22 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
23:12.5 |
+2:23.5+11.49%89.69%3 |
23 |
409 |
Robert Purcell Neon-Velo Cycling Team
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
23:14.1 |
+2:25.1+11.62%89.59%1 |
24 |
102 |
Ed Moesli
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
23:15.0 |
+2:26.0+11.69%89.53%4 |
25 |
208 |
Richard Poynter London Phoenix CC
|
Sport |
1984 |
M |
23:31.5 |
+2:42.5+13.01%88.49%2 |
26 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
23:33.0 |
+2:44.0+13.13%88.39%4 |
27 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
23:40.3 |
+2:51.3+13.71%87.94%3 |
28 |
412 |
Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
23:45.8 |
+2:56.8+14.16%87.60%3 |
29 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
23:51.0 |
+3:02.0+14.57%87.28%1 |
30 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
23:55.0 |
+3:06.0+14.89%87.04%1 |
31 |
204 |
Robert Davies London Dynamo
|
Sport |
1983 |
M |
23:56.6 |
+3:07.6+15.02%86.94%1 |
31 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
23:56.6 |
+3:07.6+15.02%86.94%2 |
33 |
203 |
Jesse Baines
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
23:59.2 |
+3:10.2+15.23%86.78%2 |
34 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
23:59.7 |
+3:10.7+15.27%86.75%3 |
35 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
24:03.2 |
+3:14.2+15.55%86.54%2 |
36 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
24:21.4 |
+3:32.4+17.01%85.47%1 |
37 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
24:25.8 |
+3:36.8+17.36%85.21%2 |
38 |
304 |
Louise Maye Les Filles Racing Team
|
Wm Sport |
1989 |
F |
24:45.3 |
+3:56.3+18.92%84.09%2 |
39 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Maldon & District CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
24:48.9 |
+3:59.9+19.21%83.89%4 |
40 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
24:49.9 |
+4:00.9+19.29%83.83%4 |
41 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
24:53.0 |
+4:04.0+19.54%83.66%3 |
42 |
412 |
Damian Robertson London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
24:54.5 |
+4:05.5+19.66%83.57%4 |
43 |
196 |
James Ambrose Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
25:00.8 |
+4:11.8+20.16%83.22%1 |
44 |
202 |
Richard Sherman Maglia Rosso
|
Sport |
1985 |
M |
25:02.9 |
+4:13.9+20.33%83.11%1 |
45 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
25:11.0 |
+4:22.0+20.98%82.66%3 |
46 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
25:15.2 |
+4:26.2+21.31%82.43%3 |
47 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
25:21.6 |
+4:32.6+21.83%82.08%2 |
48 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
25:31.6 |
+4:42.6+22.63%81.55%1 |
49 |
510 |
Ian Robson MTS Cycle Sport
|
G/Vet |
1960 |
M |
25:42.2 |
+4:53.2+23.47%80.99%2 |
50 |
204 |
Robert Davies London Dynamo
|
Sport |
1983 |
M |
25:46.0 |
+4:57.0+23.78%80.79%2 |
51 |
208 |
Richard Poynter London Phoenix CC
|
Sport |
1984 |
M |
25:48.6 |
+4:59.6+23.99%80.65%3 |
52 |
510 |
Ian Robson MTS Cycle Sport
|
G/Vet |
1960 |
M |
25:54.1 |
+5:05.1+24.43%80.37%3 |
53 |
500 |
Sam Phillips WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
25:58.7 |
+5:09.7+24.80%80.13%4 |
54 |
199 |
Joseph Mulligan VC Londres
|
Junior |
1999 |
M |
26:00.4 |
+5:11.4+24.93%80.04%1 |
55 |
304 |
Louise Maye Les Filles Racing Team
|
Wm Sport |
1989 |
F |
26:02.4 |
+5:13.4+25.09%79.94%1 |
56 |
102 |
Ed Moesli
|
Elite/Expert |
1994 |
M |
26:07.8 |
+5:18.8+25.52%79.67%3 |
57 |
202 |
Richard Sherman Maglia Rosso
|
Sport |
1985 |
M |
26:08.4 |
+5:19.4+25.57%79.64%2 |
58 |
213 |
William Linton Brixton CC
|
Sport |
1989 |
M |
26:11.7 |
+5:22.7+25.84%79.47%4 |
59 |
510 |
Ian Robson MTS Cycle Sport
|
G/Vet |
1960 |
M |
26:14.5 |
+5:25.5+26.06%79.33%1 |
60 |
510 |
Ian Robson MTS Cycle Sport
|
G/Vet |
1960 |
M |
26:17.4 |
+5:28.4+26.29%79.18%4 |
61 |
208 |
Richard Poynter London Phoenix CC
|
Sport |
1984 |
M |
26:20.0 |
+5:31.0+26.50%79.05%4 |
62 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
26:20.2 |
+5:31.2+26.52%79.04%2 |
63 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
26:20.5 |
+5:31.5+26.54%79.03%2 |
64 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
26:30.9 |
+5:41.9+27.37%78.51%3 |
65 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
26:33.9 |
+5:44.9+27.61%78.36%2 |
66 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
26:45.5 |
+5:56.5+28.54%77.80%1 |
67 |
417 |
Alex Christians London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
26:48.3 |
+5:59.3+28.77%77.66%2 |
68 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
27:03.3 |
+6:14.3+29.97%76.94%3 |
69 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
27:05.0 |
+6:16.0+30.10%76.86%1 |
70 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
27:07.4 |
+6:18.4+30.30%76.75%1 |
70 |
202 |
Richard Sherman Maglia Rosso
|
Sport |
1985 |
M |
27:07.4 |
+6:18.4+30.30%76.75%4 |
72 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
27:07.8 |
+6:18.8+30.33%76.73%3 |
73 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
27:07.9 |
+6:18.9+30.34%76.72%2 |
74 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
27:08.5 |
+6:19.5+30.38%76.70%4 |
75 |
304 |
Louise Maye Les Filles Racing Team
|
Wm Sport |
1989 |
F |
27:09.0 |
+6:20.0+30.42%76.67%3 |
76 |
196 |
James Ambrose Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
27:10.0 |
+6:21.0+30.50%76.63%3 |
77 |
417 |
Alex Christians London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
27:13.6 |
+6:24.6+30.79%76.46%3 |
78 |
417 |
Alex Christians London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
27:15.6 |
+6:26.6+30.95%76.36%1 |
79 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
27:17.9 |
+6:28.9+31.14%76.26%3 |
80 |
202 |
Richard Sherman Maglia Rosso
|
Sport |
1985 |
M |
27:18.5 |
+6:29.5+31.18%76.23%3 |
81 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
27:20.9 |
+6:31.9+31.38%76.12%1 |
82 |
515 |
James Stephens Hackney GT
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
27:25.7 |
+6:36.7+31.76%75.89%1 |
83 |
196 |
James Ambrose Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
27:29.1 |
+6:40.1+32.03%75.74%2 |
84 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
27:29.2 |
+6:40.2+32.04%75.73%1 |
85 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
27:30.7 |
+6:41.7+32.16%75.66%2 |
86 |
304 |
Louise Maye Les Filles Racing Team
|
Wm Sport |
1989 |
F |
27:32.0 |
+6:43.0+32.27%75.61%4 |
87 |
201 |
Christopher Hart CC Luton
|
Sport |
1990 |
M |
27:33.7 |
+6:44.7+32.40%75.53%1 |
88 |
199 |
Joseph Mulligan VC Londres
|
Junior |
1999 |
M |
27:35.2 |
+6:46.2+32.52%75.46%2 |
89 |
504 |
Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
27:40.8 |
+6:51.8+32.97%75.20%2 |
90 |
210 |
Benedict Spurrier ViCiOUS VELO
|
Sport |
1979 |
M |
27:43.0 |
+6:54.0+33.15%75.11%4 |
91 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
27:43.3 |
+6:54.3+33.17%75.09%3 |
92 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
27:44.3 |
+6:55.3+33.25%75.05%1 |
93 |
418 |
Kevin Carter Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
27:59.1 |
+7:10.1+34.44%74.39%4 |
94 |
417 |
Alex Christians London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
28:02.1 |
+7:13.1+34.68%74.25%4 |
95 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
28:04.1 |
+7:15.1+34.84%74.16%3 |
96 |
517 |
Daniel Mcqueen London Phoenix CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
28:06.7 |
+7:17.7+35.04%74.05%2 |
97 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
28:15.0 |
+7:26.0+35.71%73.69%1 |
98 |
504 |
Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
28:18.8 |
+7:29.8+36.01%73.52%3 |
99 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
28:23.1 |
+7:34.1+36.36%73.34%4 |
100 |
504 |
Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
28:28.9 |
+7:39.9+36.82%73.09%1 |
101 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
28:31.4 |
+7:42.4+37.02%72.98%1 |
102 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
28:36.0 |
+7:47.0+37.39%72.79%2 |
103 |
511 |
Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
28:40.4 |
+7:51.4+37.74%72.60%2 |
104 |
511 |
Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
28:47.4 |
+7:58.4+38.30%72.31%3 |
105 |
199 |
Joseph Mulligan VC Londres
|
Junior |
1999 |
M |
28:48.2 |
+7:59.2+38.37%72.27%3 |
106 |
514 |
Charlie Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
28:51.9 |
+8:02.9+38.66%72.12%2 |
107 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
28:52.2 |
+8:03.2+38.69%72.10%3 |
108 |
517 |
Daniel Mcqueen London Phoenix CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
28:57.0 |
+8:08.0+39.07%71.91%3 |
109 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
29:03.0 |
+8:14.0+39.55%71.66%2 |
110 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
29:07.1 |
+8:18.1+39.88%71.49%2 |
111 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
29:10.4 |
+8:21.4+40.14%71.36%3 |
112 |
302 |
Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS VELO
|
Wm Sport |
1986 |
F |
29:13.5 |
+8:24.5+40.39%71.23%1 |
113 |
204 |
Robert Davies London Dynamo
|
Sport |
1983 |
M |
29:17.9 |
+8:28.9+40.74%71.05%4 |
114 |
504 |
Richard Collins Imperial Racing Team
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
29:19.0 |
+8:30.0+40.83%71.01%4 |
115 |
517 |
Daniel Mcqueen London Phoenix CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
29:41.9 |
+8:52.9+42.67%70.09%1 |
116 |
511 |
Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
29:43.8 |
+8:54.8+42.82%70.02%1 |
117 |
517 |
Daniel Mcqueen London Phoenix CC
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
29:44.6 |
+8:55.6+42.88%69.99%4 |
118 |
410 |
Ben Reidy Pedalworks Cycling Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
29:45.7 |
+8:56.7+42.97%69.94%4 |
119 |
302 |
Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS VELO
|
Wm Sport |
1986 |
F |
29:46.5 |
+8:57.5+43.03%69.91%2 |
120 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
29:59.2 |
+9:10.2+44.05%69.42%4 |
121 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
30:28.8 |
+9:39.8+46.42%68.30%2 |
122 |
303 |
Charlotte Heywood Twickenham CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
30:43.0 |
+9:54.0+47.56%67.77%1 |
123 |
303 |
Charlotte Heywood Twickenham CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
30:44.4 |
+9:55.4+47.67%67.72%2 |
124 |
511 |
Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
30:58.9 |
+10:09.9+48.83%67.19%4 |
125 |
303 |
Charlotte Heywood Twickenham CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
30:59.3 |
+10:10.3+48.86%67.18%3 |
126 |
302 |
Claire Beaumont ViCiOUS VELO
|
Wm Sport |
1986 |
F |
31:04.1 |
+10:15.1+49.25%67.00%3 |
127 |
403 |
Justin Costley Cycling Club Hackney
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
31:05.7 |
+10:16.7+49.38%66.95%2 |
128 |
203 |
Jesse Baines
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
31:07.7 |
+10:18.7+49.54%66.87%3 |
129 |
404 |
Graham Galvin East London Velo
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
31:09.8 |
+10:20.8+49.70%66.80%4 |
130 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
31:11.1 |
+10:22.1+49.81%66.75%1 |
131 |
516 |
Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
31:12.6 |
+10:23.6+49.93%66.70%2 |
132 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
31:23.8 |
+10:34.8+50.82%66.30%3 |
133 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
31:28.3 |
+10:39.3+51.18%66.14%1 |
134 |
403 |
Justin Costley Cycling Club Hackney
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
31:29.4 |
+10:40.4+51.27%66.11%1 |
135 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
31:30.6 |
+10:41.6+51.37%66.06%2 |
136 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
31:36.1 |
+10:47.1+51.81%65.87%1 |
137 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
31:39.6 |
+10:50.6+52.09%65.75%3 |
138 |
506 |
Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
31:49.5 |
+11:00.5+52.88%65.41%1 |
139 |
204 |
Robert Davies London Dynamo
|
Sport |
1983 |
M |
31:51.2 |
+11:02.2+53.02%65.35%3 |
140 |
201 |
Christopher Hart CC Luton
|
Sport |
1990 |
M |
31:53.1 |
+11:04.1+53.17%65.29%2 |
141 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
31:59.9 |
+11:10.9+53.71%65.06%3 |
142 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
32:01.7 |
+11:12.7+53.86%64.99%1 |
143 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
32:03.3 |
+11:14.3+53.99%64.94%2 |
144 |
516 |
Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
32:06.7 |
+11:17.7+54.26%64.83%1 |
145 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
32:21.4 |
+11:32.4+55.44%64.34%3 |
146 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
32:29.7 |
+11:40.7+56.10%64.06%3 |
147 |
196 |
James Ambrose Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
32:31.0 |
+11:42.0+56.20%64.02%4 |
148 |
406 |
John Mcmahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
32:35.7 |
+11:46.7+56.58%63.86%2 |
149 |
212 |
Mark Longman
|
Sport |
1977 |
M |
32:50.6 |
+12:01.6+57.77%63.38%1 |
150 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
32:56.7 |
+12:07.7+58.26%63.19%2 |
151 |
419 |
Ben Stephenson
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
33:05.6 |
+12:16.6+58.98%62.90%3 |
152 |
516 |
Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
33:07.4 |
+12:18.4+59.12%62.85%3 |
153 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
33:11.6 |
+12:22.6+59.46%62.71%2 |
154 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
33:23.1 |
+12:34.1+60.38%62.35%2 |
155 |
403 |
Justin Costley Cycling Club Hackney
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
33:31.0 |
+12:42.0+61.01%62.11%3 |
156 |
199 |
Joseph Mulligan VC Londres
|
Junior |
1999 |
M |
33:47.6 |
+12:58.6+62.34%61.60%4 |
157 |
301 |
Michelle Forster GB Cycles.co.uk
|
Wm Veteran |
1973 |
F |
33:54.0 |
+13:05.0+62.85%61.41%2 |
158 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
34:04.9 |
+13:15.9+63.72%61.08%1 |
159 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
34:29.7 |
+13:40.7+65.71%60.35%2 |
160 |
406 |
John Mcmahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
34:30.2 |
+13:41.2+65.75%60.33%1 |
161 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
34:37.8 |
+13:48.8+66.36%60.11%1 |
162 |
406 |
John Mcmahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
34:39.0 |
+13:50.0+66.45%60.08%3 |
163 |
405 |
Jake Marshall Hadleigh MTB Club
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
34:52.2 |
+14:03.2+67.51%59.70%3 |
164 |
212 |
Mark Longman
|
Sport |
1977 |
M |
35:10.7 |
+14:21.7+68.99%59.17%3 |
165 |
301 |
Michelle Forster GB Cycles.co.uk
|
Wm Veteran |
1973 |
F |
35:10.8 |
+14:21.8+69.00%59.17%1 |
166 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
35:25.3 |
+14:36.3+70.16%58.77%3 |
167 |
301 |
Michelle Forster GB Cycles.co.uk
|
Wm Veteran |
1973 |
F |
35:30.2 |
+14:41.2+70.55%58.63%3 |
168 |
212 |
Mark Longman
|
Sport |
1977 |
M |
35:36.9 |
+14:47.9+71.09%58.45%2 |
169 |
505 |
Peter Douglas Finsbury Park CC
|
S/Vet |
1955 |
M |
36:29.0 |
+15:40.0+75.26%57.06%1 |
170 |
505 |
Peter Douglas Finsbury Park CC
|
S/Vet |
1955 |
M |
38:08.9 |
+17:19.9+83.26%54.57%2 |
171 |
411 |
Joe Richardson
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
38:16.3 |
+17:27.3+83.85%54.39%1 |
172 |
203 |
Jesse Baines
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
39:45.9 |
+18:56.9+91.02%52.35%4 |
173 |
505 |
Peter Douglas Finsbury Park CC
|
S/Vet |
1955 |
M |
40:38.5 |
+19:49.5+95.24%51.22%3 |
174 |
411 |
Joe Richardson
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
43:14.2 |
+22:25.2+107.70%48.15%2 |