MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 9:30

Sunday, September 20, 2015 9:31 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 31
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, October 15, 2015 1:11 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MFG CX - So Sound Super Prestige - 9:30

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Lap 1
1 1302 Parker Casazza Cycle U  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2004 8:42.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1329 Jack Harris Cycle U  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2004 8:43.5 +0:00.7+0.13%99.87%
3 1348 Joe Spranger Rad Racing  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 8:55.5 +0:12.7+2.43%97.63%
4 1322 Kai Wallis Rad Racing  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2005 9:08.2 +0:25.4+4.86%95.37%
5 1304 Alec Morgenson Cycle U  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2004 9:47.6 +1:04.8+12.39%88.97%
6 1388 Nate Krautwald   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2004 10:18.1 +1:35.3+18.23%84.58%
7 1344 Johan Leuschke Blue Roosters  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 10:29.6 +1:46.8+20.43%83.04%
8 2297 Camden Drechsel   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2004 10:30.1 +1:47.3+20.52%82.97%
9 1333 Liam O'brien   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2005 10:34.0 +1:51.2+21.27%82.46%
10 1335 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 10:37.6 +1:54.8+21.96%81.99%
11 1303 Itai Malakoff Cycle U  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2005 10:51.6 +2:08.8+24.64%80.23%
12 1342 Jack B Stringham   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 11:06.4 +2:23.6+27.47%78.45%
13 1346 Henry Kaeser   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2004 11:08.8 +2:26.0+27.93%78.17%
14 1332 Milo Mcintosh   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 11:15.4 +2:32.6+29.19%77.41%
15 1966 David Stonich Jr Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2007 11:26.5 +2:43.7+31.31%76.15%
16 1307 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2007 11:27.0 +2:44.2+31.41%76.10%
17 1337 Nathan Sabol Mcleod Construction  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 11:27.4 +2:44.6+31.48%76.05%
18 1331 Finn Westover Booger  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 11:30.7 +2:47.9+32.12%75.69%
19 1301 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 11:42.2 +2:59.4+34.32%74.45%
20 1336 Reid Hu   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 11:49.6 +3:06.8+35.73%73.68%
21 1308 Aidan Cousseau   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2005 12:23.2 +3:40.4+42.16%70.34%
22 1311 Sam Gill Spider's Bike And Ski  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 12:23.9 +3:41.1+42.29%70.28%
23 1330 Alex Dewey Blue Roosters  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 12:40.3 +3:57.5+45.43%68.76%
24 1305 Donovan Ramirez   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 12:43.8 +4:01.0+46.10%68.45%
25 1341 Noa Dolejsi 6'8"  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 13:06.9 +4:24.1+50.52%66.44%
26 400 Ruben Sparks Team Novara  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2004 14:47.8 +6:05.0+69.82%58.89%
27 1334 Tyler Questad Motofish  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 14:50.5 +6:07.7+70.33%58.71%
28 1310 Thomas Stripes Recycle Shop  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 15:37.0 +6:54.2+79.23%55.80%
29 1328 Carson Cramer   Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 15:57.3 +7:14.5+83.11%54.61%
30 1312 Leo Ginzler Booger  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 16:20.5 +7:37.7+87.55%53.32%
31 1325 Cameron Napier Cam On Fire  Jr Boys 2004-2006 2006 22:19.9 +13:37.1+156.29%39.02%