EMM XTREME LAGOS MARATHON 2015

Saturday, September 19, 2015 00:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cangas de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 135
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 08:10 (GMT+2)
Organized by: GM PEÑA SANTA
Race website: WWW.XTREMELAGOS.COM

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 2 RAUL CAMARA PEREZ España  SENIOR M 2:32:20.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 4 JUAN JOSE SAMOANO PERAMATO España  SENIOR M 2:32:24.8 +0:03.9+0.04%99.96%
3 404 Victor Fernandez Diez grupo de montaña peña santa - España  SENIOR M 2:34:45.9 +2:25.0+1.59%98.44%
4 401 José David Lutzardo Barroso TENERIFE TRAIL - España  SENIOR M 2:36:34.3 +4:13.4+2.77%97.30%
5 126 Francisco Alvarez Alonso cangas de onis atletismo - España  SENIOR M 2:38:49.1 +6:28.2+4.25%95.93%
6 65 carlos sanchez castro MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCON - España  SENIOR M 2:40:32.5 +8:11.6+5.38%94.90%
7 393 Xuan Calderón Presa avientu solorunners - España  SENIOR M 2:44:30.1 +12:09.2+7.98%92.61%
8 237 Diego Cotera Gonzalo España  SENIOR M 2:49:15.9 +16:55.0+11.10%90.01%
9 224 jose enrique garcia alonso Avientu - España  SENIOR M 2:55:07.4 +22:46.5+14.95%86.99%
10 84 David Alonso Gómez G.M.ORZA - España  SENIOR M 2:55:26.7 +23:05.8+15.16%86.84%
11 345 Rafa Remis Fernandez g.m.cabrales - España  SENIOR M 2:55:54.7 +23:33.8+15.47%86.61%
12 222 Jose Cristobal Gonzalez Arozamena la braña - España  SENIOR M 2:56:42.2 +24:21.3+15.99%86.22%
13 61 Carlos Jimenez Gomez KULUM SPORT - España  SENIOR M 2:59:29.6 +27:08.7+17.82%84.88%
14 139 Gabriel Martínez Otero España  SENIOR M 2:59:36.2 +27:15.3+17.89%84.82%
15 104 Edorta Zarate Galdos BENETAN GASTEIZ - España  SENIOR M 3:00:55.6 +28:34.7+18.76%84.20%
16 176 Ivan Montes Lombao runner gallaecia - España  SENIOR M 3:04:28.8 +32:07.9+21.09%82.58%
17 44 Aurelio Marijuan De La Peña K2 - DEPORTES SAN LORENZO - España  SENIOR M 3:04:53.2 +32:32.3+21.36%82.40%
18 330 Pablo Baison Guijas España  SENIOR M 3:06:08.1 +33:47.2+22.18%81.85%
19 209 Jorge Rodríguez Gago SprintSport - España  SENIOR M 3:06:11.3 +33:50.4+22.21%81.82%
20 353 Raul Garcia Briz la braña - España  SENIOR M 3:10:14.9 +37:54.0+24.88%80.08%
21 124 Florian Trogisch club montaña gasteiz - España  SENIOR M 3:11:10.0 +38:49.1+25.48%79.69%
22 265 Luis Dominguez Perez Cd picu dubil - España  SENIOR M 3:11:24.3 +39:03.4+25.64%79.59%
23 52 Beñat Urzelai Bermejo goierri kirol elkartea - España  SENIOR M 3:13:07.9 +40:47.0+26.77%78.88%
24 22 Alejandro Sanchez Díez independiente - España  SENIOR M 3:14:05.2 +41:44.3+27.40%78.50%
25 186 Javier Martinez Gonzalez CM la braña - España  SENIOR M 3:17:15.5 +44:54.6+29.48%77.23%
26 284 Marco Rodríguez Garcia Vizcares - España  SENIOR M 3:21:04.7 +48:43.8+31.99%75.77%
27 53 Bernabe Lopez Izquierdo anaga trail - España  SENIOR M 3:21:08.5 +48:47.6+32.03%75.74%
28 398 Ramón Gutierrez Gutierrez grupo de montaña peña santa - España  SENIOR M 3:22:22.0 +50:01.1+32.83%75.28%
29 273 Luisma Manuel Fernández Cacho LUIS MANUEL FERNANDEZ CACHO - España  SENIOR M 3:22:32.7 +50:11.8+32.95%75.22%
30 394 Zohiartze Moral Atela Arista - España  SENIOR M 3:23:37.6 +51:16.7+33.66%74.82%
31 55 Borja Arias Rozada España  SENIOR M 3:24:22.8 +52:01.9+34.15%74.54%
32 86 David Cid Menor amalur - España  SENIOR M 3:24:43.3 +52:22.4+34.38%74.42%
33 391 Xabier Irazustabarrena Etxeberria gailurrerantz - España  SENIOR M 3:24:47.0 +52:26.1+34.42%74.39%
34 156 Igor Nieto Garrote España  SENIOR M 3:25:21.5 +53:00.6+34.80%74.19%
35 89 David Fernandez Fernandez Centro Asturiano de Oviedo - España  SENIOR M 3:27:03.9 +54:43.0+35.92%73.58%
36 281 Manuel Relea Diaz liebana - España  SENIOR M 3:27:50.3 +55:29.4+36.42%73.30%
37 252 Juan Manuel Arechaga Rodríguez Mueve-t-G.M.Moscón - España  SENIOR M 3:27:53.3 +55:32.4+36.46%73.28%
38 203 Joel Cabrera Fariña ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL - España  SENIOR M 3:29:05.4 +56:44.5+37.24%72.86%
39 189 JAVIER PEREZ MORENO ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL - España  SENIOR M 3:29:09.6 +56:48.7+37.29%72.84%
40 81 Daniel Núñez Barragán Jabalí running - España  SENIOR M 3:29:25.3 +57:04.4+37.46%72.75%
41 373 Sergio Herrero Blanco España  SENIOR M 3:31:23.8 +59:02.9+38.76%72.07%
42 369 Santi Saiz Vazquez club montaña la braña - España  SENIOR M 3:31:30.2 +59:09.3+38.83%72.03%
43 219 José Antonio Vinagrero Ávila Ojanco - España  SENIOR M 3:31:32.6 +59:11.7+38.86%72.02%
44 18 Alejandro Martínez Álvarez Corriendo X Morcin - España  SENIOR M 3:31:36.4 +59:15.5+38.90%72.00%
45 177 Iván Pérez Carlos TENERIFE TRAIL - España  SENIOR M 3:31:38.4 +59:17.5+38.92%71.98%
46 294 Mario Jordao Gonçalves España  SENIOR M 3:32:28.0 +1:00:07.1+39.46%71.70%
47 247 Juan Carlos Sanchez Esparza liebana - España  SENIOR M 3:33:30.9 +1:01:10.0+40.15%71.35%
48 14 Alberto Arbizu Araiz España  SENIOR M 3:33:51.0 +1:01:30.1+40.37%71.24%
49 365 Ruben Garcia Luque Club de montaña La Braña - España  SENIOR M 3:34:31.4 +1:02:10.5+40.81%71.02%
50 39 Antonio J. Parra García Astucon BTT - España  SENIOR M 3:36:08.0 +1:03:47.1+41.87%70.49%
Page / 3
Racers per page: