EMM XTREME LAGOS MARATHON 2015

Saturday, September 19, 2015 00:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cangas de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.7.2
Updated: Monday, September 21, 2015 08:10 (GMT+2)
Organized by: GM PEÑA SANTA
Race website: WWW.XTREMELAGOS.COM

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 1 SALVADOR CALVO REDONDO AVIVA TECNICA - España  VETERANO B M 2:44:20.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 102 Domingo Ruiz-Canales Martinez LA VARA - España  VETERANO B M 3:30:31.0 +46:10.8+28.10%78.06%
3 62 Carlos M. Garcia Gutierrez c.d. asturias-himalaya - España  VETERANO B M 3:45:28.7 +1:01:08.5+37.21%72.88%
4 259 Kike Soto Cangas de Onís Atletismo - España  VETERANO B M 3:45:37.6 +1:01:17.4+37.30%72.84%
5 378 Tino Sanchez Prestamo belen sanchez centeno - España  VETERANO B M 3:48:51.9 +1:04:31.7+39.27%71.81%
6 216 JOSÉ ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MERE Avientu - España  VETERANO B M 3:52:48.4 +1:08:28.2+41.66%70.59%
7 117 Felix Jose Garcia Fernandez SM Grupo Covadonga - España  VETERANO B M 3:59:41.0 +1:15:20.8+45.85%68.56%
8 19 Angel Cantero Lopez España  VETERANO B M 4:00:39.0 +1:16:18.8+46.44%68.29%
9 215 Jose Antonio Ferrer Vazquez club de montaña tortugas langreo - España  VETERANO B M 4:07:08.6 +1:22:48.4+50.39%66.49%
10 371 Santiago Serrano Saez Mis jueves - España  VETERANO B M 4:10:07.7 +1:25:47.5+52.20%65.70%
11 228 José López Rivas Bestarruza - España  VETERANO B M 4:12:59.9 +1:28:39.7+53.95%64.96%
12 249 Juan Del Riego Sánchez Club del Corredor - Grupo Covadonga - España  VETERANO B M 4:15:04.9 +1:30:44.7+55.22%64.43%
13 406 Emilio Peña Alvarez España  VETERANO B M 4:17:53.9 +1:33:33.7+56.93%63.72%
14 311 Miguel Ferrer Vazquez club de montaña tortugas langreo - España  VETERANO B M 4:22:01.1 +1:37:40.9+59.44%62.72%
15 400 Ivan Martinez Llosa España  VETERANO B M 4:25:47.0 +1:41:26.8+61.73%61.83%
16 116 Federico Romero Yuste Club Atletismo Sada Montaña - España  VETERANO B M 4:38:10.2 +1:53:50.0+69.27%59.08%
17 179 Jaume Plomer Salas Club món aventura - España  VETERANO B M 4:40:26.3 +1:56:06.1+70.65%58.60%
18 232 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA S.M.C.D. RIBERANO - España  VETERANO B M 4:41:44.7 +1:57:24.5+71.44%58.33%
19 183 Javier De Mendiolagoitia Juliana JM Consultores TEAM - España  VETERANO B M 4:44:48.1 +2:00:27.9+73.30%57.70%
20 106 Eduardo Martinez Galdon España  VETERANO B M 4:46:44.8 +2:02:24.6+74.49%57.31%
21 201 Joan Josep Vila Bonilla seccio de muntanya club pollença - España  VETERANO B M 4:53:55.6 +2:09:35.4+78.86%55.91%
- 56 Carlos Bonhomme González Club del corredor - España  VETERANO B M - ---
- 254 Juan Miguel Fernández García Sección de Montanya club atletismo Polle - España  VETERANO B M - ---
- 410 CESAR SAMARINI España  VETERANO B M - ---