Tri4Grace 2014

Saturday, May 10, 2014 9:08 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: River Falls, WI, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 62
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6.3
Updated: Saturday, May 10, 2014 10:31 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace 2014

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 29 MEYER, Diane River Falls, WI  15-18 18 F 6:05.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 59 REGNIER, Chris   15-18 18 M 6:16.0 +0:10.6+2.90%97.18%
3 42 PANETTI, Tommy Bloomington, MN  19-29 21 M 6:21.0 +0:15.6+4.27%95.91%
4 26 BARNES, Kate Boulder, CO  15-18 17 F 6:26.8 +0:21.4+5.86%94.47%
5 41 OLSON, Andy Zimmerman, MN  19-29 20 M 6:28.7 +0:23.3+6.38%94.01%
6 20 ASMUS, Steven River Falls, WI  14 & Under 12 M 6:32.6 +0:27.2+7.44%93.07%
7 39 LOHMAN, Nicole North Mankato, MN  19-29 19 F 6:35.7 +0:30.3+8.29%92.34%
8 54 Team Triathaschlong River Falls, WI  *3 Person Team 18 M 6:58.2 +0:52.8+14.45%87.37%
9 40 MUNTIFERING, Jenna Buffalo, MN  19-29 19 F 7:08.5 +1:03.1+17.27%85.27%
10 22 BECKER, Sven Afton, MN  14 & Under 9 M 7:10.5 +1:05.1+17.82%84.88%
11 30 ABERG, Madeline Forest City, IA  19-29 19 F 7:24.8 +1:19.4+21.73%82.15%
12 44 Team Squirtle Squad Boulder, CO  *3 Person Team 21 M 7:32.5 +1:27.1+23.84%80.75%
13 88 FELLING, Jim   30-39 35 M 7:32.9 +1:27.5+23.95%80.68%
14 43 SCHLEGEL, Breanna Boulder, CO  19-29 21 F 7:33.1 +1:27.7+24.00%80.64%
15 23 BUSCHETTE, Abigail Boulder, CO  14 & Under 14 F 7:33.7 +1:28.3+24.17%80.54%
16 34 GEDNALSKE, Kirk Boulder, CO  19-29 27 M 7:36.4 +1:31.0+24.90%80.06%
17 25 SEYFFER, Maddie Boulder, CO  14 & Under 14 F 7:39.5 +1:34.1+25.75%79.52%
18 21 BECKER, Simone Afton, MN  14 & Under 11 F 7:39.7 +1:34.3+25.81%79.49%
19 35 GOBLIRSCH, Claire Boulder, CO  19-29 19 F 7:44.3 +1:38.9+27.07%78.70%
20 73 GOBLIRSCH, Greg River Falls, WI  50-59 51 M 7:58.1 +1:52.7+30.84%76.43%
21 78 OUSDIGIAN, David Boulder, CO  50-59 50 M 8:00.2 +1:54.8+31.42%76.09%
22 51 Lannister Boulder, CO  *3 Person Team 24 F/M 8:22.6 +2:17.2+37.55%72.70%
23 27 HEDEEN, Evan Boulder, CO  15-18 17 M 8:25.5 +2:20.1+38.34%72.28%
24 45 VEITH, Sara Boulder, CO  19-29 19 F 8:33.8 +2:28.4+40.61%71.12%
25 74 HUISKAMP, Lynn River Falls, WI  50-59 53 F 8:39.0 +2:33.6+42.04%70.40%
26 87 NOVAK, Tony   50-59 55 M 8:43.3 +2:37.9+43.21%69.83%
27 86 WOLL, Dan River Falls, WI  60 and above 65 M 8:45.7 +2:40.3+43.87%69.51%
28 89 FELLING, Megan   30-39 37 F 8:46.1 +2:40.7+43.98%69.45%
29 55 The Good Vibrations River Falls, WI  *3 Person Team 52 F 8:50.9 +2:45.5+45.29%68.83%
30 37 GRESBACK, Joe River Falls, WI  19-29 21 M 9:04.4 +2:59.0+48.99%67.12%
31 93 CARLSON, Jon   40-49 47 M 9:05.3 +2:59.9+49.23%67.01%
32 57 DEMULLING, Kristin River Falls, WI  30-39 33 F 9:08.0 +3:02.6+49.97%66.68%
33 71 BENNETT, Nora River Falls, WI  50-59 52 F 9:54.9 +3:49.5+62.81%61.42%
34 92 Team Miller River Falls, WI  *2 Person Team 46 M 10:07.5 +4:02.1+66.26%60.15%
35 64 JOHNSON, Stephanie Boulder, CO  40-49 46 F 10:11.8 +4:06.4+67.43%59.73%
36 56 BRODIE, Kate Boulder, CO  30-39 31 F 10:34.5 +4:29.1+73.65%57.59%
37 75 HUSBY, Cheri River Falls, WI  50-59 50 F 10:49.6 +4:44.2+77.78%56.25%
38 28 KELLER, Ian Boulder, CO  15-18 15 M 10:49.8 +4:44.4+77.83%56.23%
39 72 ESCH, Jay Boulder, CO  50-59 52 M 11:11.3 +5:05.9+83.72%54.43%
40 83 ROETHLISBERGER, Fred River Falls, WI  60 and above 71 M 11:19.7 +5:14.3+86.02%53.76%
41 70 OLSON, Tina   40-49 46 F 11:43.2 +5:37.8+92.45%51.96%
42 63 CULSHAW, Melissa Coon Rapids, MN  40-49 48 F 12:17.7 +6:12.3+101.89%49.53%
43 85 WAALKENS, Velma Ellsworth, WI  60 and above 61 F 12:41.4 +6:36.0+108.37%47.99%
44 53 LOOMIS, Bill Boulder, CO  *3 Person Team 50 M 13:10.4 +7:05.0+116.31%46.23%
45 80 THOMPSON, Lisa Boulder, CO  50-59 53 F 13:27.1 +7:21.7+120.88%45.27%
46 60 BEHNKE, Alesia Hudson, WI  40-49 41 F 14:34.2 +8:28.8+139.24%41.80%
47 76 HUTCHINSON, Barb Hudson  50-59 54 F 14:38.2 +8:32.8+140.34%41.61%
48 65 KELLER, Alanna Boulder, CO  40-49 41 F 14:45.7 +8:40.3+142.39%41.26%
49 84 SCHROEDER, Steve River Falls, WI  60 and above 71 M 15:05.3 +8:59.9+147.76%40.36%
50 79 RICHARDSON, Julie Vadnais Heights, MN  50-59 52 F 15:09.8 +9:04.4+148.99%40.16%
51 52 Lepo Lepo Boulder, CO  *3 Person Team 23 M 15:12.3 +9:06.9+149.67%40.05%
52 31 BERTHIAUME, Briana Harris, MN  19-29 23 F 15:29.9 +9:24.5+154.49%39.29%
53 69 STEINER, Michael Boulder, CO  40-49 46 M 15:36.8 +9:31.4+156.38%39.01%
54 48 WUBKER, Nicole River Falls, WI  19-29 21 F 15:38.7 +9:33.3+156.90%38.93%
55 82 FOSTER, Connie River Falls, WI  60 and above 63 F 15:49.1 +9:43.7+159.74%38.50%
56 91 ANDERSON, Tina   30-39 35 F 15:50.7 +9:45.3+160.18%38.43%
57 47 WELLMAN, Kara Boulder, CO  19-29 21 F 16:06.8 +10:01.4+164.59%37.79%
58 36 GRESBACK, Alison Boulder, CO  19-29 25 F 17:01.3 +10:55.9+179.50%35.78%
59 24 NOREEN, Peter Flagstaff, AZ  14 & Under 12 M 18:29.2 +12:23.8+203.56%32.94%
60 66 NOREEN, Mike Boulder, CO  40-49 45 M 18:33.8 +12:28.4+204.82%32.81%
61 58 GOODMAN, Ellen River Falls  30-39 35 F 19:15.3 +13:09.9+216.17%31.63%
62 81 WENGELSKI, Diane Hammond, WI  50-59 51 F 23:17.0 +17:11.6+282.32%26.16%