The Goat Race GBP 1-18-20

Saturday, January 18, 2020 10:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, January 18, 2020 4:07 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 253 Jason Schatz 37 M 37:23.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 206 Brian Crone 54 M 37:52.8 +0:29.3+1.31%98.71%
3 232 Derrick Leach 36 M 37:56.6 +0:33.1+1.48%98.55%
4 204 David Coblentz 57 M 39:00.8 +1:37.3+4.34%95.84%
5 203 Kathryn Coakley 32 F 39:45.2 +2:21.7+6.32%94.06%
6 226 Jonathan Houck 26 M 39:59.0 +2:35.5+6.93%93.52%
7 265 Alan Yocca 24 M 40:18.1 +2:54.6+7.78%92.78%
8 220 Ian Griffith 24 M 40:20.7 +2:57.2+7.90%92.68%
9 252 Gilbert Sandoval 47 M 40:35.5 +3:12.0+8.56%92.12%
10 267 Nathan Rubinfeld 29 M 42:48.5 +5:25.0+14.49%87.35%
11 205 Dan Collins 43 M 43:03.3 +5:39.8+15.15%86.85%
12 258 Shane Weigand 28 M 45:06.9 +7:43.4+20.66%82.88%
13 269 Lucas Zavora 35 M 45:11.6 +7:48.1+20.86%82.74%
14 256 Kyle Swetlishnoff 27 M 45:17.8 +7:54.3+21.14%82.55%
15 210 Julie Deery 54 F 45:36.4 +8:12.9+21.97%81.99%
16 211 Jason Denton 44 M 45:39.9 +8:16.4+22.13%81.88%
17 260 Anna Westen 41 F 48:45.6 +11:22.1+30.40%76.69%
18 209 Paul Davis 56 M 49:18.1 +11:54.6+31.85%75.84%
19 241 Peter Olson 58 M 49:42.0 +12:18.5+32.92%75.23%
20 233 Gail Leedy 66 F 50:09.7 +12:46.2+34.15%74.54%
21 249 Ana Romero Jurisson 34 F 52:41.2 +15:17.7+40.90%70.97%
22 214 Sonya Duran 41 F 54:46.9 +17:23.4+46.51%68.26%
23 234 Joe Lewis 40 M 55:27.5 +18:04.0+48.32%67.42%
24 223 Edwin Heller 57 M 55:35.7 +18:12.2+48.68%67.26%
25 262 Jessica Wood 34 F 55:49.3 +18:25.8+49.29%66.98%
26 237 Michael Middlemas 40 M 55:51.4 +18:27.9+49.38%66.94%
27 212 Dave Dogruel 52 M 55:56.0 +18:32.5+49.59%66.85%
28 222 Diana Hardy 60 F 57:16.8 +19:53.3+53.19%65.28%
29 264 Vickie Yarnes 43 F 57:21.4 +19:57.9+53.39%65.19%
30 221 Lawanda Hansen 43 F 57:24.3 +20:00.8+53.52%65.14%
31 201 Michelle Arthur 50 F 57:29.4 +20:05.9+53.75%65.04%
32 235 Anne Marlow-Geter 51 F 57:33.4 +20:09.9+53.93%64.96%
33 216 Aleeca Forsberg 42 F 57:39.6 +20:16.1+54.21%64.85%
34 207 Rebecca Currens 46 F 57:40.8 +20:17.3+54.26%64.83%
35 202 Shelby Bennett 37 M 58:18.6 +20:55.1+55.94%64.13%
36 270 Kirsten Mickow 28 F 58:22.0 +20:58.5+56.10%64.06%
37 245 Anne Probst 56 F 58:24.2 +21:00.7+56.19%64.02%
38 229 Kelley Koehler 53 F 59:23.8 +22:00.3+58.85%62.95%
39 227 Dina Jansen 49 F 59:29.6 +22:06.1+59.11%62.85%
40 259 Kevin Wellman 56 M 1:01:00.9 +23:37.4+63.18%61.28%
41 251 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta 44 F 1:02:35.7 +25:12.2+67.40%59.74%
42 255 Aaron Shaw 34 M 1:04:52.1 +27:28.6+73.48%57.64%
43 257 Demetria Vasquez 53 F 1:05:28.0 +28:04.5+75.08%57.12%
44 218 Rose Giannotta 65 F 1:06:22.4 +28:58.9+77.51%56.34%
45 244 Cara Powers 40 F 1:07:35.5 +30:12.0+80.77%55.32%
46 240 Kenneth O'Connor 81 M 1:11:05.9 +33:42.4+90.14%52.59%