2019 Te Miro Race 3 (Giro)

Thursday, November 7, 2019 18:23 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Te Miro, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Laps: 10
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 08:26 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Te Miro MTB
Race website: http://temiromtbclub.co.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 330 Darrell Osborne E-bike M 3:46.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 211 Steve Burton 41-45 M 4:46.2 +0:59.8+26.41%79.11%
3 342 Liam Fernybough U19 M 4:49.7 +1:03.3+27.96%78.15%
4 331 Tony Owsley 46-50 M 4:53.1 +1:06.7+29.46%77.24%
5 305 Victor Fritz Open 20-34 M 4:53.2 +1:06.8+29.51%77.22%
6 300 Kieran McMillan U15 M 5:01.8 +1:15.4+33.30%75.02%
7 313 Lachlan Mcknight U15 M 5:06.7 +1:20.3+35.47%73.82%
8 320 Seana Gray U15 F 5:09.3 +1:22.9+36.62%73.20%
9 323 Dan Franks Open 20-34 M 5:26.2 +1:39.8+44.08%69.41%
10 314 Caoilinn Gray U15 F 5:29.6 +1:43.2+45.58%68.69%
11 340 Steve Racliffe Open 20-34 M 5:30.5 +1:44.1+45.98%68.50%
12 212 Ash Algie Open 20-34 M 5:34.0 +1:47.6+47.53%67.78%
13 204 Shane Buxton E-bike M 5:35.1 +1:48.7+48.01%67.56%
14 221 Darryl Hockley Open 20-34 M 5:43.0 +1:56.6+51.50%66.01%
15 344 Glenn Jacobsen 46-50 M 5:55.1 +2:08.7+56.85%63.76%
16 216 Brendn Gray 51-55 M 6:02.3 +2:15.9+60.03%62.49%
17 321 Erin Gray 46-50 F 6:07.9 +2:21.5+62.50%61.54%
18 217 John Gray 51-55 M 6:11.6 +2:25.2+64.13%60.93%
19 220 Ellen Pulmtree Open 20-34 M 6:19.8 +2:33.4+67.76%59.61%
20 219 Kieran Burton U15 M 6:20.6 +2:34.2+68.11%59.49%
21 303 Harry Cameron U15 M 6:25.6 +2:39.2+70.32%58.71%
22 307 Paul Cameron 46-50 M 6:30.8 +2:44.4+72.61%57.93%
23 207 David Watson 56 & over M 6:39.0 +2:52.6+76.24%56.74%
24 333 Sam Ballantyne U10 M 6:43.5 +2:57.1+78.22%56.11%
25 301 Kayley Mcmillian U10 F 7:00.5 +3:14.1+85.73%53.84%
26 213 Alastair Johnstone 35-40 M 7:03.9 +3:17.5+87.23%53.41%
27 302 Josie Cameron U15 F 7:23.1 +3:36.7+95.72%51.09%
28 214 Liam Johnstne U10 M 7:38.8 +3:52.4+102.65%49.35%
29 334 Hugh Ballantyne U10 M 7:45.3 +3:58.9+105.52%48.66%
30 215 Cole Graham U10 M 7:50.8 +4:04.4+107.95%48.09%
31 336 Alex Harris U15 M 8:01.2 +4:14.8+112.54%47.05%
32 316 Felix Gage-Brown U10 M 8:04.5 +4:18.1+114.00%46.73%
33 338 Hamish Dewhurst U10 M 8:08.0 +4:21.6+115.55%46.39%
34 322 Kendra Gray U10 F 8:28.9 +4:42.5+124.78%44.49%
35 324 Sam Price 35-40 M 11:20.8 +7:34.4+200.71%33.25%
36 315 Leo Gage-Brown U10 M 16:28.7 +12:42.3+336.70%22.90%
37 318 Bennet Gage-Brown 35-40 M 16:31.3 +12:44.9+337.85%22.84%