MFG Cyclocross - Natz Practice III '19 2:40

Sunday, October 20, 2019 2:53 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Laps: 7
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, October 28, 2019 1:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Elite Master Men
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1853 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 37 9:10.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 9:20.1 +0:10.0+1.82%98.21%
3 1805 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth  Elite Master Men 43 9:33.1 +0:23.0+4.18%95.99%
4 1801 Cal Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing  Elite Master Men 45 9:36.6 +0:26.5+4.82%95.40%
5 1604 Trevor Kosa   Elite Master Men 46 9:39.1 +0:29.0+5.27%94.99%
6 1861 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Elite Master Men 50 9:39.5 +0:29.4+5.34%94.93%
7 1807 Adam Worobec   Elite Master Men 9:42.3 +0:32.2+5.85%94.47%
8 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 9:45.4 +0:35.3+6.42%93.97%
9 1817 Steven Williams Nemesis  Elite Master Men 47 9:52.7 +0:42.6+7.74%92.81%
10 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 9:53.0 +0:42.9+7.80%92.77%
11 1822 Paul Bourcier TCNF LEGAL RACE TEAM  Elite Master Men 51 9:53.1 +0:43.0+7.82%92.75%
12 1823 Michael Brown Webcyclery Racing  Elite Master Men 48 9:53.4 +0:43.3+7.87%92.70%
13 1826 Michael Bonenberger Trainingpeaks  Elite Master Men 52 9:54.1 +0:44.0+8.00%92.59%
14 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 9:58.7 +0:48.6+8.83%91.88%
15 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 10:01.1 +0:51.0+9.27%91.52%
16 1812 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates  Elite Master Men 42 10:02.2 +0:52.1+9.47%91.35%
17 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 10:02.9 +0:52.8+9.60%91.24%
18 1862 Tyson Lashbrook   Elite Master Men 40 10:03.7 +0:53.6+9.74%91.12%
19 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 10:09.4 +0:59.3+10.78%90.27%
20 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 10:09.7 +0:59.6+10.83%90.22%
21 1815 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Elite Master Men 50 10:10.6 +1:00.5+11.00%90.09%
22 1828 DAVID HOWARD Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 35 10:11.2 +1:01.1+11.11%90.00%
23 1863 Barney Gill   Elite Master Men 45 10:13.1 +1:03.0+11.45%89.72%
24 1819 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling  Elite Master Men 40 10:13.2 +1:03.1+11.47%89.71%
25 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 10:13.4 +1:03.3+11.51%89.68%
26 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 10:24.8 +1:14.7+13.58%88.04%
27 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 10:27.1 +1:17.0+14.00%87.72%
28 1898 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Elite Master Men 45 10:28.5 +1:18.4+14.25%87.53%
29 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 10:29.0 +1:18.9+14.34%87.46%
30 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 10:31.6 +1:21.5+14.82%87.10%
31 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycleu  Elite Master Men 56 10:31.8 +1:21.7+14.85%87.07%
32 1821 Cameron Charles   Elite Master Men 42 10:32.7 +1:22.6+15.02%86.94%
33 1742 Steven Robinson   Elite Master Men 46 10:33.7 +1:23.6+15.20%86.81%
34 1825 Andy Rigel   Elite Master Men 44 10:41.2 +1:31.1+16.56%85.79%
35 1827 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 11:08.3 +1:58.2+21.49%82.31%
36 1810 Roger Burton Egencia  Elite Master Men 48 11:15.3 +2:05.2+22.76%81.46%
37 1868 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team  Elite Master Men 42 12:43.0 +3:32.9+38.70%72.10%