HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #3 / 12.10. / 5.

Saturday, October 12, 2019 16:21 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 37
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Sunday, October 13, 2019 23:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 12 Markku Taskinen Hypy  M Cat 2 1:00 -+0.00%100.00%
1 23 Santtu Teerihalme Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 2 1:00 -+0.00%100.00%
1 75 Miika Kainu   M Cat 2 1:00 -+0.00%100.00%
1 133 Riku Toimela Lapy  M Cat 2 1:00 -+0.00%100.00%
1 163 Oskari Heinikainen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto  M Cat 2 1:00 -+0.00%100.00%
1 189 Karri Holopainen CCH  M Cat 2 1:00 -+0.00%100.00%
1 193 Olli Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas  M Cat 2 1:00 -+0.00%100.00%
8 54 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys  M Cat 2 1:15:00 +1:14:00+7400.00%1.33%
9 241 Leo Laakkonen   M Cat 2 1:15:01 +1:14:01+7401.67%1.33%
10 74 Sebastian Swahn BC Hellsinki  M Cat 2 1:15:02 +1:14:02+7403.33%1.33%
11 229 Jani Heikkinen IBD Cycling  M Cat 2 1:15:04 +1:14:04+7406.67%1.33%
12 112 Ian Corfe   M Cat 2 1:15:05 +1:14:05+7408.33%1.33%
13 41 Samuli Hellberg   M Cat 2 1:15:06 +1:14:06+7410.00%1.33%
14 43 Max Ådahl IK-32  M Cat 2 1:15:08 +1:14:08+7413.33%1.33%
15 165 Jyri Hänninen   M Cat 2 1:15:09 +1:14:09+7415.00%1.33%
16 123 Janne Lehtonen   M Cat 2 1:15:10 +1:14:10+7416.67%1.33%
17 226 Veiko Pundonen Club Alapelti  M Cat 2 1:15:11 +1:14:11+7418.33%1.33%
18 231 Aksel Rantanen Vlkmtb  M Cat 2 1:15:12 +1:14:12+7420.00%1.33%
19 244 Anton Davydov   M Cat 2 1:15:13 +1:14:13+7421.67%1.33%
20 239 Matti Mustonen   M Cat 2 1:15:15 +1:14:15+7425.00%1.33%
21 235 Simo Jämsén BC HORSMANKUKAT  M Cat 2 1:15:16 +1:14:16+7426.67%1.33%
22 115 Jonathan Ewalds Porvoon Akilles  M Cat 2 1:15:17 +1:14:17+7428.33%1.33%
23 30 Miska Lintula HHCMB  M Cat 2 1:15:18 +1:14:18+7430.00%1.33%
24 148 Jussi Teppo RIDEEP  M Cat 2 1:15:19 +1:14:19+7431.67%1.33%
25 128 Ignacio González Rodríguez Chicken Line  M Cat 2 1:15:21 +1:14:21+7435.00%1.33%
26 37 Jesper Grönlund CCH  M Cat 2 1:15:22 +1:14:22+7436.67%1.33%
27 242 Toni Vainikainen Sk Kanantaluttajat  M Cat 2 1:15:23 +1:14:23+7438.33%1.33%
28 85 Petteri Taskinen 2Cteam  M Cat 2 1:15:24 +1:14:24+7440.00%1.33%
29 78 Teemu Rantsi   M Cat 2 1:15:25 +1:14:25+7441.67%1.33%
30 233 Timo Komulainen TDC  M Cat 2 1:15:26 +1:14:26+7443.33%1.33%
31 236 Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling  M Cat 2 1:15:27 +1:14:27+7445.00%1.33%
32 101 Matti Eloholma   M Cat 2 1:15:28 +1:14:28+7446.67%1.33%
33 228 Riku Karjalainen   M Cat 2 1:15:29 +1:14:29+7448.33%1.32%
34 230 Pablo Laune   M Cat 2 1:15:30 +1:14:30+7450.00%1.32%
35 59 Mikhail Goloulnikov   M Cat 2 1:15:31 +1:14:31+7451.67%1.32%
36 234 Joonas Rosendahl Jäpy  M Cat 2 1:15:32 +1:14:32+7453.33%1.32%
37 129 Juha Lappalainen Jäpy  M Cat 2 1:15:33 +1:14:33+7455.00%1.32%