HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #2 / 05.10. / 3.

Saturday, October 5, 2019 12:53 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lappeenranta, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 15:11 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 184 Antti Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat / Ptr  Harraste / Hobby 9:11.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 185 Henk Leermakers Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  Harraste / Hobby 10:05.4 +0:53.5+9.69%91.16%
3 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 10:07.3 +0:55.4+10.04%90.88%
4 175 Markus Siivola Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  Harraste / Hobby 10:08.6 +0:56.7+10.27%90.68%
5 75 Miika Kainu   Harraste / Hobby 10:24.4 +1:12.5+13.14%88.39%
6 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 10:30.0 +1:18.1+14.15%87.60%
7 180 Tero Korhonen Lappeenrannanpyöräilijät  Harraste / Hobby 10:30.2 +1:18.3+14.19%87.58%
8 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 10:30.8 +1:18.9+14.30%87.49%
9 172 Okko Sirvio Biker Leif  M Cat 3 10:44.2 +1:32.3+16.72%85.67%
10 169 Matti Hyypöläinen Taitä/Ptr  Harraste / Hobby 10:46.1 +1:34.2+17.07%85.42%
11 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 10:51.2 +1:39.3+17.99%84.75%
12 39 Antti Suvanto Imatra MTB  M Cat 3 10:53.1 +1:41.2+18.34%84.50%
13 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 11:21.1 +2:09.2+23.41%81.03%
14 178 Esa Kortetjärvi Korska  M Cat 3 11:24.9 +2:13.0+24.10%80.58%
15 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 11:26.8 +2:14.9+24.44%80.36%
15 181 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:26.8 +2:14.9+24.44%80.36%
17 90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 11:31.3 +2:19.4+25.26%79.84%
18 182 Jussi Laine Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  Harraste / Hobby 11:35.1 +2:23.2+25.95%79.40%
19 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 11:44.7 +2:32.8+27.69%78.32%
20 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 11:47.2 +2:35.3+28.14%78.04%
21 177 Simo Pajari Imatra MTB  Harraste / Hobby 11:51.0 +2:39.1+28.83%77.62%
22 190 Iiro Leino   M Cat 3 11:53.6 +2:41.7+29.30%77.34%
23 11 Fredrik Roos Heltri  M Cat 3 11:54.2 +2:42.3+29.41%77.28%
24 183 Aki Grönman Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  M Cat 3 11:55.5 +2:43.6+29.64%77.13%
25 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:56.1 +2:44.2+29.75%77.07%
26 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 12:15.2 +3:03.3+33.21%75.07%
27 40 Panu Pökkylä   Harraste / Hobby 12:22.8 +3:10.9+34.59%74.30%
28 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 12:39.4 +3:27.5+37.60%72.68%
28 174 Leroy Sanford Harraste / Hobby 12:39.4 +3:27.5+37.60%72.68%
30 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 13:36.7 +4:24.8+47.98%67.58%
31 170 Veli Hyypöläinen Taitä/Ptr  M Cat 3 14:14.8 +5:02.9+54.88%64.56%
32 186 Osku Lyytikäinen Harraste / Hobby 22:00.5 +12:48.6+139.26%41.79%