1 |
861 |
Doug Carlton
|
Men 50+ |
|
7:15.0 |
-+0.00%100.00%4 |
2 |
861 |
Doug Carlton
|
Men 50+ |
|
7:15.7 |
+0:00.7+0.16%99.84%3 |
3 |
861 |
Doug Carlton
|
Men 50+ |
|
7:18.6 |
+0:03.6+0.83%99.18%6 |
4 |
278 |
Leigh Thurgood TSH
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:20.2 |
+0:05.2+1.20%98.82%6 |
5 |
219 |
Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:20.6 |
+0:05.6+1.29%98.73%6 |
5 |
2140 |
Damon Gjorving
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
|
7:20.6 |
+0:05.6+1.29%98.73%6 |
7 |
216 |
Nicolas Theopold Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:23.1 |
+0:08.1+1.86%98.17%6 |
8 |
894 |
Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:23.2 |
+0:08.2+1.89%98.15%2 |
9 |
861 |
Doug Carlton
|
Men 50+ |
|
7:23.6 |
+0:08.6+1.98%98.06%5 |
10 |
2096 |
Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:25.7 |
+0:10.7+2.46%97.60%2 |
11 |
861 |
Doug Carlton
|
Men 50+ |
|
7:26.9 |
+0:11.9+2.74%97.34%2 |
12 |
900 |
Nikos Mills
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:27.0 |
+0:12.0+2.76%97.32%5 |
13 |
900 |
Nikos Mills
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:28.1 |
+0:13.1+3.01%97.08%2 |
14 |
2140 |
Damon Gjorving
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
|
7:28.3 |
+0:13.3+3.06%97.03%5 |
15 |
894 |
Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:29.2 |
+0:14.2+3.26%96.84%3 |
16 |
268 |
Justin Wade Audi
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
37 |
7:29.5 |
+0:14.5+3.33%96.77%3 |
17 |
2096 |
Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:29.7 |
+0:14.7+3.38%96.73%6 |
18 |
900 |
Nikos Mills
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:29.8 |
+0:14.8+3.40%96.71%6 |
19 |
900 |
Nikos Mills
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:29.9 |
+0:14.9+3.43%96.69%4 |
20 |
894 |
Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:30.7 |
+0:15.7+3.61%96.52%5 |
21 |
2140 |
Damon Gjorving
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
|
7:31.2 |
+0:16.2+3.72%96.41%2 |
22 |
2020 |
Lane Seeley
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
7:31.5 |
+0:16.5+3.79%96.35%6 |
23 |
900 |
Nikos Mills
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:31.9 |
+0:16.9+3.89%96.26%3 |
24 |
894 |
Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:32.2 |
+0:17.2+3.95%96.20%4 |
25 |
2096 |
Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:32.4 |
+0:17.4+4.00%96.15%3 |
26 |
199 |
Tyler Free Liquid Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:32.6 |
+0:17.6+4.05%96.11%3 |
27 |
219 |
Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:32.7 |
+0:17.7+4.07%96.09%3 |
28 |
2099 |
Justin Heinen Taco Time
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
7:32.9 |
+0:17.9+4.11%96.05%6 |
29 |
894 |
Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:33.7 |
+0:18.7+4.30%95.88%6 |
30 |
860 |
Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:33.8 |
+0:18.8+4.32%95.86%2 |
31 |
278 |
Leigh Thurgood TSH
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:33.9 |
+0:18.9+4.34%95.84%5 |
32 |
278 |
Leigh Thurgood TSH
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:35.1 |
+0:20.1+4.62%95.58%3 |
33 |
268 |
Justin Wade Audi
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
37 |
7:35.2 |
+0:20.2+4.64%95.56%4 |
34 |
216 |
Nicolas Theopold Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:35.3 |
+0:20.3+4.67%95.54%4 |
34 |
219 |
Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:35.3 |
+0:20.3+4.67%95.54%5 |
36 |
2142 |
Travis Frazier OTB P/B Ritzmann Construction
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:35.5 |
+0:20.5+4.71%95.50%5 |
37 |
2142 |
Travis Frazier OTB P/B Ritzmann Construction
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:36.0 |
+0:21.0+4.83%95.39%6 |
38 |
2140 |
Damon Gjorving
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
|
7:36.3 |
+0:21.3+4.90%95.33%3 |
39 |
216 |
Nicolas Theopold Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:36.5 |
+0:21.5+4.94%95.29%3 |
40 |
216 |
Nicolas Theopold Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:37.0 |
+0:22.0+5.06%95.19%2 |
40 |
216 |
Nicolas Theopold Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:37.0 |
+0:22.0+5.06%95.19%5 |
42 |
2096 |
Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:37.3 |
+0:22.3+5.13%95.12%5 |
43 |
2015 |
Keith Heinzelman 2020Fuel
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:37.7 |
+0:22.7+5.22%95.04%4 |
44 |
2096 |
Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:37.8 |
+0:22.8+5.24%95.02%4 |
45 |
2142 |
Travis Frazier OTB P/B Ritzmann Construction
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:37.9 |
+0:22.9+5.26%95.00%4 |
46 |
2015 |
Keith Heinzelman 2020Fuel
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:38.0 |
+0:23.0+5.29%94.98%2 |
47 |
2011 |
Chad Eder
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:38.3 |
+0:23.3+5.36%94.92%2 |
48 |
199 |
Tyler Free Liquid Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:38.6 |
+0:23.6+5.43%94.85%6 |
49 |
278 |
Leigh Thurgood TSH
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:38.9 |
+0:23.9+5.49%94.79%4 |
50 |
2140 |
Damon Gjorving
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
|
7:39.1 |
+0:24.1+5.54%94.75%4 |
50 |
2011 |
Chad Eder
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:39.1 |
+0:24.1+5.54%94.75%6 |
52 |
2142 |
Travis Frazier OTB P/B Ritzmann Construction
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:39.3 |
+0:24.3+5.59%94.71%2 |
52 |
860 |
Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:39.3 |
+0:24.3+5.59%94.71%5 |
54 |
2015 |
Keith Heinzelman 2020Fuel
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:39.4 |
+0:24.4+5.61%94.69%5 |
54 |
856 |
Jack Stringham
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:39.4 |
+0:24.4+5.61%94.69%6 |
56 |
219 |
Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:39.6 |
+0:24.6+5.66%94.65%4 |
56 |
2020 |
Lane Seeley
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
7:39.6 |
+0:24.6+5.66%94.65%5 |
58 |
2001 |
Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
7:39.7 |
+0:24.7+5.68%94.63%6 |
59 |
856 |
Jack Stringham
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:40.0 |
+0:25.0+5.75%94.57%2 |
60 |
221 |
Jason Hansen IWC Dirt Team
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:40.1 |
+0:25.1+5.77%94.54%3 |
61 |
2020 |
Lane Seeley
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
7:40.2 |
+0:25.2+5.79%94.52%2 |
62 |
219 |
Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:40.3 |
+0:25.3+5.82%94.50%2 |
63 |
270 |
Casey Lafran DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:40.6 |
+0:25.6+5.89%94.44%3 |
63 |
856 |
Jack Stringham
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:40.6 |
+0:25.6+5.89%94.44%5 |
65 |
273 |
Emil Hillding
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:41.0 |
+0:26.0+5.98%94.36%3 |
66 |
270 |
Casey Lafran DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:41.5 |
+0:26.5+6.09%94.26%6 |
67 |
856 |
Jack Stringham
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:41.7 |
+0:26.7+6.14%94.22%4 |
68 |
2010 |
Daniel Scoville North West Cycling Club
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:41.8 |
+0:26.8+6.16%94.20%6 |
69 |
2011 |
Chad Eder
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:42.0 |
+0:27.0+6.21%94.16%3 |
70 |
2015 |
Keith Heinzelman 2020Fuel
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:42.1 |
+0:27.1+6.23%94.14%3 |
70 |
273 |
Emil Hillding
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:42.1 |
+0:27.1+6.23%94.14%6 |
72 |
268 |
Justin Wade Audi
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
37 |
7:42.5 |
+0:27.5+6.32%94.05%2 |
73 |
860 |
Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:42.7 |
+0:27.7+6.37%94.01%3 |
74 |
217 |
Kellen Rack
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:42.8 |
+0:27.8+6.39%93.99%2 |
74 |
890 |
John-Christian Flack
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:42.8 |
+0:27.8+6.39%93.99%3 |
74 |
2020 |
Lane Seeley
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
7:42.8 |
+0:27.8+6.39%93.99%4 |
77 |
2001 |
Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
7:43.1 |
+0:28.1+6.46%93.93%5 |
78 |
892 |
Adam Leahy Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:43.4 |
+0:28.4+6.53%93.87%2 |
78 |
206 |
Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
7:43.4 |
+0:28.4+6.53%93.87%3 |
80 |
2099 |
Justin Heinen Taco Time
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
7:43.6 |
+0:28.6+6.57%93.83%2 |
80 |
199 |
Tyler Free Liquid Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:43.6 |
+0:28.6+6.57%93.83%4 |
82 |
221 |
Jason Hansen IWC Dirt Team
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:43.7 |
+0:28.7+6.60%93.81%4 |
83 |
273 |
Emil Hillding
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:43.9 |
+0:28.9+6.64%93.77%2 |
83 |
2142 |
Travis Frazier OTB P/B Ritzmann Construction
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:43.9 |
+0:28.9+6.64%93.77%3 |
85 |
221 |
Jason Hansen IWC Dirt Team
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:44.1 |
+0:29.1+6.69%93.73%2 |
86 |
856 |
Jack Stringham
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:44.2 |
+0:29.2+6.71%93.71%3 |
87 |
2010 |
Daniel Scoville North West Cycling Club
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:44.7 |
+0:29.7+6.83%93.61%3 |
88 |
1089 |
Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
7:44.8 |
+0:29.8+6.85%93.59%3 |
88 |
860 |
Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:44.8 |
+0:29.8+6.85%93.59%4 |
88 |
2040 |
Zac Daab Work By Others
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
43 |
7:44.8 |
+0:29.8+6.85%93.59%6 |
91 |
206 |
Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
7:44.9 |
+0:29.9+6.87%93.57%2 |
92 |
199 |
Tyler Free Liquid Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:45.5 |
+0:30.5+7.01%93.45%2 |
92 |
278 |
Leigh Thurgood TSH
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:45.5 |
+0:30.5+7.01%93.45%2 |
94 |
2001 |
Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
7:45.6 |
+0:30.6+7.03%93.43%2 |
95 |
895 |
Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:46.1 |
+0:31.1+7.15%93.33%6 |
96 |
2099 |
Justin Heinen Taco Time
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
7:46.3 |
+0:31.3+7.20%93.29%4 |
97 |
2099 |
Justin Heinen Taco Time
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
7:46.4 |
+0:31.4+7.22%93.27%5 |
98 |
275 |
Andrew Coelho Glotman Simpson CX
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:46.6 |
+0:31.6+7.26%93.23%6 |
99 |
2011 |
Chad Eder
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:46.9 |
+0:31.9+7.33%93.17%5 |
100 |
2010 |
Daniel Scoville North West Cycling Club
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:47.1 |
+0:32.1+7.38%93.13%4 |
101 |
2015 |
Keith Heinzelman 2020Fuel
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:47.2 |
+0:32.2+7.40%93.11%6 |
102 |
2001 |
Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
7:47.3 |
+0:32.3+7.43%93.09%3 |
103 |
273 |
Emil Hillding
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:47.4 |
+0:32.4+7.45%93.07%4 |
103 |
2040 |
Zac Daab Work By Others
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
43 |
7:47.4 |
+0:32.4+7.45%93.07%5 |
103 |
890 |
John-Christian Flack
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:47.4 |
+0:32.4+7.45%93.07%6 |
106 |
270 |
Casey Lafran DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:47.5 |
+0:32.5+7.47%93.05%4 |
106 |
273 |
Emil Hillding
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:47.5 |
+0:32.5+7.47%93.05%5 |
108 |
221 |
Jason Hansen IWC Dirt Team
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:47.7 |
+0:32.7+7.52%93.01%6 |
109 |
2144 |
Gary Ballas DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
7:47.9 |
+0:32.9+7.56%92.97%2 |
109 |
221 |
Jason Hansen IWC Dirt Team
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
7:47.9 |
+0:32.9+7.56%92.97%5 |
111 |
270 |
Casey Lafran DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:48.1 |
+0:33.1+7.61%92.93%2 |
112 |
860 |
Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:48.2 |
+0:33.2+7.63%92.91%6 |
113 |
892 |
Adam Leahy Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:48.3 |
+0:33.3+7.66%92.89%3 |
113 |
2005 |
Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:48.3 |
+0:33.3+7.66%92.89%6 |
115 |
205 |
Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing"
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:48.5 |
+0:33.5+7.70%92.85%6 |
116 |
270 |
Casey Lafran DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:48.6 |
+0:33.6+7.72%92.83%5 |
117 |
1089 |
Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
7:48.8 |
+0:33.8+7.77%92.79%2 |
118 |
890 |
John-Christian Flack
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:48.9 |
+0:33.9+7.79%92.77%2 |
119 |
275 |
Andrew Coelho Glotman Simpson CX
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:49.0 |
+0:34.0+7.82%92.75%2 |
119 |
2001 |
Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
7:49.0 |
+0:34.0+7.82%92.75%4 |
121 |
2014 |
Mark Young Alki | Rubicon
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
7:49.2 |
+0:34.2+7.86%92.71%2 |
121 |
152 |
Olivier Humbert
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:49.2 |
+0:34.2+7.86%92.71%6 |
123 |
202 |
Mathew Seguin DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:49.3 |
+0:34.3+7.89%92.69%2 |
124 |
890 |
John-Christian Flack
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:49.7 |
+0:34.7+7.98%92.61%4 |
125 |
2010 |
Daniel Scoville North West Cycling Club
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:49.9 |
+0:34.9+8.02%92.57%2 |
126 |
892 |
Adam Leahy Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:50.2 |
+0:35.2+8.09%92.51%5 |
127 |
202 |
Mathew Seguin DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:50.3 |
+0:35.3+8.11%92.49%3 |
128 |
2002 |
Terry Buchanan Work By Other
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
7:50.4 |
+0:35.4+8.14%92.47%2 |
129 |
2149 |
Adam Wujick Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:50.5 |
+0:35.5+8.16%92.45%2 |
130 |
2099 |
Justin Heinen Taco Time
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
7:50.9 |
+0:35.9+8.25%92.38%3 |
131 |
2020 |
Lane Seeley
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
7:51.3 |
+0:36.3+8.34%92.30%3 |
132 |
272 |
Brandon Bouwkamp
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
7:51.5 |
+0:36.5+8.39%92.26%6 |
133 |
892 |
Adam Leahy Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:51.6 |
+0:36.6+8.41%92.24%6 |
134 |
217 |
Kellen Rack
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:51.7 |
+0:36.7+8.44%92.22%3 |
134 |
199 |
Tyler Free Liquid Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:51.7 |
+0:36.7+8.44%92.22%5 |
134 |
2144 |
Gary Ballas DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
7:51.7 |
+0:36.7+8.44%92.22%6 |
137 |
2011 |
Chad Eder
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:51.9 |
+0:36.9+8.48%92.18%4 |
138 |
2143 |
Jeff Aken PCP Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
51 |
7:52.0 |
+0:37.0+8.51%92.16%6 |
139 |
859 |
Michael Black
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:52.3 |
+0:37.3+8.57%92.10%5 |
140 |
218 |
Chris Shone Apex Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:52.7 |
+0:37.7+8.67%92.02%2 |
141 |
269 |
Tyler Miller Audi
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
39 |
7:52.8 |
+0:37.8+8.69%92.01%6 |
142 |
152 |
Olivier Humbert
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:53.2 |
+0:38.2+8.78%91.93%5 |
143 |
892 |
Adam Leahy Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:53.4 |
+0:38.4+8.83%91.89%4 |
144 |
2145 |
Sven Koehler Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
48 |
7:53.6 |
+0:38.6+8.87%91.85%2 |
144 |
2005 |
Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:53.6 |
+0:38.6+8.87%91.85%3 |
146 |
269 |
Tyler Miller Audi
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
39 |
7:53.7 |
+0:38.7+8.90%91.83%2 |
146 |
874 |
Chris A. Wood Ravenna Capital Management
|
Men 50+ |
55 |
7:53.7 |
+0:38.7+8.90%91.83%2 |
146 |
2009 |
Mark Hollyhead Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
7:53.7 |
+0:38.7+8.90%91.83%6 |
149 |
275 |
Andrew Coelho Glotman Simpson CX
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:54.0 |
+0:39.0+8.97%91.77%1 |
150 |
278 |
Leigh Thurgood TSH
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:54.2 |
+0:39.2+9.01%91.73%1 |
151 |
280 |
Scott Renda Apex Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
44 |
7:54.3 |
+0:39.3+9.03%91.71%6 |
152 |
199 |
Tyler Free Liquid Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:54.5 |
+0:39.5+9.08%91.68%1 |
152 |
272 |
Brandon Bouwkamp
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
7:54.5 |
+0:39.5+9.08%91.68%2 |
154 |
2002 |
Terry Buchanan Work By Other
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
7:54.9 |
+0:39.9+9.17%91.60%3 |
154 |
2144 |
Gary Ballas DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
7:54.9 |
+0:39.9+9.17%91.60%3 |
154 |
2145 |
Sven Koehler Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
48 |
7:54.9 |
+0:39.9+9.17%91.60%3 |
157 |
1089 |
Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
7:55.1 |
+0:40.1+9.22%91.56%1 |
158 |
2144 |
Gary Ballas DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
7:55.3 |
+0:40.3+9.26%91.52%5 |
158 |
854 |
Bob Kruger Native
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:55.3 |
+0:40.3+9.26%91.52%6 |
160 |
152 |
Olivier Humbert
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:55.4 |
+0:40.4+9.29%91.50%3 |
161 |
280 |
Scott Renda Apex Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
44 |
7:55.6 |
+0:40.6+9.33%91.46%3 |
161 |
2005 |
Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
7:55.6 |
+0:40.6+9.33%91.46%4 |
161 |
2144 |
Gary Ballas DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
7:55.6 |
+0:40.6+9.33%91.46%4 |
164 |
854 |
Bob Kruger Native
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:55.9 |
+0:40.9+9.40%91.41%3 |
165 |
1089 |
Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
7:56.1 |
+0:41.1+9.45%91.37%5 |
166 |
206 |
Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
7:56.2 |
+0:41.2+9.47%91.35%1 |
167 |
2009 |
Mark Hollyhead Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
7:56.3 |
+0:41.3+9.49%91.33%2 |
168 |
277 |
Joaquin Luna Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
37 |
7:56.4 |
+0:41.4+9.52%91.31%2 |
169 |
1496 |
Kenda Super Team Thirve
|
Elite Master Women |
43 |
7:56.6 |
+0:41.6+9.56%91.27%3 |
169 |
217 |
Kellen Rack
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:56.6 |
+0:41.6+9.56%91.27%4 |
171 |
270 |
Casey Lafran DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:56.7 |
+0:41.7+9.59%91.25%1 |
171 |
854 |
Bob Kruger Native
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:56.7 |
+0:41.7+9.59%91.25%2 |
173 |
277 |
Joaquin Luna Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
37 |
7:56.8 |
+0:41.8+9.61%91.23%3 |
173 |
896 |
Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:56.8 |
+0:41.8+9.61%91.23%4 |
175 |
152 |
Olivier Humbert
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:56.9 |
+0:41.9+9.63%91.21%1 |
176 |
890 |
John-Christian Flack
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:57.0 |
+0:42.0+9.66%91.19%5 |
177 |
280 |
Scott Renda Apex Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
44 |
7:57.1 |
+0:42.1+9.68%91.18%5 |
178 |
217 |
Kellen Rack
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:57.3 |
+0:42.3+9.72%91.14%6 |
179 |
200 |
Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
7:57.4 |
+0:42.4+9.75%91.12%6 |
180 |
202 |
Mathew Seguin DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:57.6 |
+0:42.6+9.79%91.08%1 |
180 |
220 |
Tim Hubner
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:57.6 |
+0:42.6+9.79%91.08%3 |
182 |
1401 |
Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive
|
Elite Master Women |
50 |
7:57.7 |
+0:42.7+9.82%91.06%2 |
183 |
855 |
John Herzog
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:57.8 |
+0:42.8+9.84%91.04%2 |
183 |
895 |
Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:57.8 |
+0:42.8+9.84%91.04%2 |
183 |
895 |
Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:57.8 |
+0:42.8+9.84%91.04%3 |
183 |
2010 |
Daniel Scoville North West Cycling Club
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
46 |
7:57.8 |
+0:42.8+9.84%91.04%5 |
187 |
884 |
Matt Oseto Audi
|
Men 50+ |
49 |
7:57.9 |
+0:42.9+9.86%91.02%3 |
187 |
152 |
Olivier Humbert
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:57.9 |
+0:42.9+9.86%91.02%4 |
187 |
855 |
John Herzog
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:57.9 |
+0:42.9+9.86%91.02%6 |
190 |
896 |
Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
7:58.0 |
+0:43.0+9.89%91.00%3 |
191 |
216 |
Nicolas Theopold Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
7:58.1 |
+0:43.1+9.91%90.99%1 |
191 |
873 |
Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:58.1 |
+0:43.1+9.91%90.99%2 |
191 |
873 |
Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
7:58.1 |
+0:43.1+9.91%90.99%3 |
191 |
2007 |
Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
48 |
7:58.1 |
+0:43.1+9.91%90.99%6 |
195 |
220 |
Tim Hubner
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:58.5 |
+0:43.5+10.00%90.91%5 |
195 |
895 |
Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:58.5 |
+0:43.5+10.00%90.91%5 |
197 |
2013 |
Daniel Liberator
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
7:58.6 |
+0:43.6+10.02%90.89%6 |
198 |
219 |
Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
7:58.9 |
+0:43.9+10.09%90.83%1 |
198 |
2013 |
Daniel Liberator
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
7:58.9 |
+0:43.9+10.09%90.83%2 |
198 |
274 |
John Buwalda Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:58.9 |
+0:43.9+10.09%90.83%3 |
201 |
272 |
Brandon Bouwkamp
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
7:59.0 |
+0:44.0+10.11%90.81%5 |
201 |
1496 |
Kenda Super Team Thirve
|
Elite Master Women |
43 |
7:59.0 |
+0:44.0+10.11%90.81%6 |
203 |
895 |
Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo
|
Men 50+ |
52 |
7:59.3 |
+0:44.3+10.18%90.76%4 |
204 |
274 |
John Buwalda Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
43 |
7:59.4 |
+0:44.4+10.21%90.74%2 |
204 |
2145 |
Sven Koehler Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
48 |
7:59.4 |
+0:44.4+10.21%90.74%6 |
206 |
220 |
Tim Hubner
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
7:59.5 |
+0:44.5+10.23%90.72%2 |
206 |
858 |
Brian Guthrie
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:59.5 |
+0:44.5+10.23%90.72%2 |
208 |
855 |
John Herzog
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
7:59.9 |
+0:44.9+10.32%90.64%3 |
208 |
1401 |
Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive
|
Elite Master Women |
50 |
7:59.9 |
+0:44.9+10.32%90.64%3 |
210 |
885 |
Ben Spencer Los Toadies
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
8:00.0 |
+0:45.0+10.34%90.63%5 |
210 |
885 |
Ben Spencer Los Toadies
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
8:00.0 |
+0:45.0+10.34%90.63%6 |
212 |
268 |
Justin Wade Audi
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
37 |
8:00.1 |
+0:45.1+10.37%90.61%1 |
212 |
2007 |
Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
48 |
8:00.1 |
+0:45.1+10.37%90.61%4 |
214 |
279 |
Thomas Swann N/A
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
8:00.4 |
+0:45.4+10.44%90.55%1 |
214 |
1089 |
Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
8:00.4 |
+0:45.4+10.44%90.55%4 |
216 |
896 |
Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle
|
Men 50+ |
50 |
8:00.5 |
+0:45.5+10.46%90.53%5 |
217 |
2013 |
Daniel Liberator
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
47 |
8:00.6 |
+0:45.6+10.48%90.51%3 |
217 |
202 |
Mathew Seguin DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
8:00.6 |
+0:45.6+10.48%90.51%4 |
219 |
2005 |
Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
8:00.7 |
+0:45.7+10.51%90.49%5 |
219 |
2009 |
Mark Hollyhead Egencia
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
50 |
8:00.7 |
+0:45.7+10.51%90.49%5 |
221 |
2002 |
Terry Buchanan Work By Other
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
8:00.8 |
+0:45.8+10.53%90.47%4 |
221 |
205 |
Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing"
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
41 |
8:00.8 |
+0:45.8+10.53%90.47%5 |
223 |
221 |
Jason Hansen IWC Dirt Team
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
8:00.9 |
+0:45.9+10.55%90.46%1 |
223 |
220 |
Tim Hubner
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
8:00.9 |
+0:45.9+10.55%90.46%6 |
223 |
2014 |
Mark Young Alki | Rubicon
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
8:00.9 |
+0:45.9+10.55%90.46%6 |
226 |
272 |
Brandon Bouwkamp
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
8:01.0 |
+0:46.0+10.57%90.44%4 |
227 |
1496 |
Kenda Super Team Thirve
|
Elite Master Women |
43 |
8:01.4 |
+0:46.4+10.67%90.36%2 |
228 |
217 |
Kellen Rack
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
38 |
8:01.5 |
+0:46.5+10.69%90.34%1 |
228 |
272 |
Brandon Bouwkamp
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
8:01.5 |
+0:46.5+10.69%90.34%1 |
228 |
858 |
Brian Guthrie
|
Men 50+ |
53 |
8:01.5 |
+0:46.5+10.69%90.34%6 |
231 |
202 |
Mathew Seguin DYNA Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
40 |
8:01.6 |
+0:46.6+10.71%90.32%6 |
232 |
2097 |
Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
49 |
8:01.8 |
+0:46.8+10.76%90.29%4 |
233 |
273 |
Emil Hillding
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
42 |
8:02.2 |
+0:47.2+10.85%90.21%1 |
233 |
280 |
Scott Renda Apex Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
44 |
8:02.2 |
+0:47.2+10.85%90.21%4 |
233 |
884 |
Matt Oseto Audi
|
Men 50+ |
49 |
8:02.2 |
+0:47.2+10.85%90.21%4 |
236 |
280 |
Scott Renda Apex Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
44 |
8:02.3 |
+0:47.3+10.87%90.19%2 |
236 |
200 |
Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
8:02.3 |
+0:47.3+10.87%90.19%3 |
238 |
1476 |
Marsa Daniel
|
Elite Master Women |
41 |
8:02.4 |
+0:47.4+10.90%90.17%3 |
239 |
2005 |
Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
8:02.5 |
+0:47.5+10.92%90.16%2 |
240 |
269 |
Tyler Miller Audi
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
39 |
8:02.6 |
+0:47.6+10.94%90.14%1 |
240 |
2149 |
Adam Wujick Taco Time NW
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
8:02.6 |
+0:47.6+10.94%90.14%3 |
240 |
2040 |
Zac Daab Work By Others
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
43 |
8:02.6 |
+0:47.6+10.94%90.14%4 |
240 |
1089 |
Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
36 |
8:02.6 |
+0:47.6+10.94%90.14%6 |
244 |
200 |
Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle
|
Cat 3 Men 35+ |
35 |
8:02.7 |
+0:47.7+10.97%90.12%2 |
244 |
883 |
Richard Bankhead
|
Men 50+ |
49 |
8:02.7 |
+0:47.7+10.97%90.12%2 |
246 |
859 |
Michael Black
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
8:02.8 |
+0:47.8+10.99%90.10%2 |
247 |
873 |
Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing
|
Men 50+ |
51 |
8:02.9 |
+0:47.9+11.01%90.08%5 |
248 |
2014 |
Mark Young Alki | Rubicon
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
44 |
8:03.0 |
+0:48.0+11.03%90.06%5 |
249 |
2095 |
Robert Wilson Renton Center Cycle
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
55 |
8:03.2 |
+0:48.2+11.08%90.02%2 |
249 |
2098 |
Michael Swale Indigenous Wheel
|
Cat 3 Men 45+ |
45 |
8:03.2 |
+0:48.2+11.08%90.02%2 |