Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2019

Saturday, July 6, 2019 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Laps: 5
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 16:59 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Perusmatka
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Uinti
1 56 Pontus, Sjöström BS-PU Triathlon  M 26:06.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 13 Emma, Niemeier Kirkkonummi  F 27:56.0 +1:50.0+7.02%93.44%
3 11 Anni, Matilainen X-Tri Lahti  F 28:39.0 +2:33.0+9.77%91.10%
4 27 Jonas, Blom Extreme endurance athletics ry  M 29:01.0 +2:55.0+11.17%89.95%
5 31 Mika, Hannus Triathlonteam 226  M 29:24.0 +3:18.0+12.64%88.78%
6 55 Tommi, Simola Triathlon Suomi  M 29:28.0 +3:22.0+12.90%88.57%
7 21 Joanna, Rintala Tampere  F 29:52.0 +3:46.0+14.43%87.39%
7 57 Miika, Syrjänen Suomen Pankki  M 29:52.0 +3:46.0+14.43%87.39%
9 20 Janika, Ranta-Ylitalo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  F 29:53.0 +3:47.0+14.50%87.34%
10 25 Tuula, Vesalainen Turun Urheiluliitto  F 30:14.0 +4:08.0+15.84%86.33%
11 39 Heikki, Kultala Triathlonteam 226  M 30:17.0 +4:11.0+16.03%86.19%
12 47 Juha, Kauppinen Sotkamo  M 30:21.0 +4:15.0+16.28%86.00%
13 32 Markus, Hämäläinen Orivesi  M 30:28.0 +4:22.0+16.73%85.67%
14 61 Kai, Ylä-Outinen Triathlonteam226  M 30:31.0 +4:25.0+16.92%85.53%
15 4 Maise, Autero Triathlonteam 226  F 30:33.0 +4:27.0+17.05%85.43%
16 35 Mikko, Juurikainen Tampere  M 30:38.0 +4:32.0+17.37%85.20%
17 44 Ville, Litmo Triathlonteam 226  M 30:46.0 +4:40.0+17.88%84.83%
18 18 Heta, Pohjavirta Stamina TC  F 30:47.0 +4:41.0+17.94%84.79%
19 52 Samuli, Reijula Heltri  M 31:24.0 +5:18.0+20.31%83.12%
20 53 Tomi, Rinne IT-Timpuri Oy  M 32:00.0 +5:54.0+22.61%81.56%
21 45 Jarkko, Makkonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  M 33:00.0 +6:54.0+26.44%79.09%
22 30 Karri, Elomaa Lieto  M 33:15.0 +7:09.0+27.39%78.50%
23 36 Markus, Kaikkonen   M 34:19.0 +8:13.0+31.48%76.06%
24 19 Katja, Puhakka Team Optima  F 34:32.0 +8:26.0+32.31%75.58%
24 49 Otto, Niemelä TriathlonSuomi  M 34:32.0 +8:26.0+32.31%75.58%
26 54 Mika, Roms Aquaplus triathlon  M 34:35.0 +8:29.0+32.50%75.47%
27 17 Outi, Pohjanjoki TURKU  F 34:37.0 +8:31.0+32.63%75.40%
28 38 Jutta, Kukkurainen Triathlonteam 226  F 34:39.0 +8:33.0+32.76%75.32%
29 3 Johanna, Aho Aqua Plus  F 34:41.0 +8:35.0+32.89%75.25%
30 28 Henri, Borg Tampere  M 34:42.0 +8:36.0+32.95%75.22%
31 59 Samuel, Vainiomäki   M 34:45.0 +8:39.0+33.14%75.11%
32 40 Jarmo, Kuusela Aqua Plus  M 34:47.0 +8:41.0+33.27%75.04%
33 6 Riitta, Heinonen Porin Tarmo  F 34:49.0 +8:43.0+33.40%74.96%
34 7 Jenni, Hämäläinen Orivesi  F 34:55.0 +8:49.0+33.78%74.75%
35 51 Mikko, Paajanen Helsinki  M 35:01.0 +8:55.0+34.16%74.54%
36 12 Karoliina, Mäkinen Triathlonteam226  F 35:08.0 +9:02.0+34.61%74.29%
37 9 Kira, Endén X-Tri Lahti  F 35:12.0 +9:06.0+34.87%74.15%
38 43 Antti, Leppänen   M 35:13.0 +9:07.0+34.93%74.11%
39 8 Katri, Johansson TURKU  F 35:18.0 +9:12.0+35.25%73.94%
40 29 Joonas, Eirola Tampere  M 35:47.0 +9:41.0+37.10%72.94%
41 34 Juha, Jokinen Jyväskylä  M 36:06.0 +10:00.0+38.31%72.30%
42 58 Jaakko, Tolonen Insta Group Oy  M 36:12.0 +10:06.0+38.70%72.10%
43 15 Eeva, Ojala Kokkola  F 36:36.0 +10:30.0+40.23%71.31%
44 5 Veronika, Halonen Pirkkala  F 36:50.0 +10:44.0+41.12%70.86%
45 46 Carlos, Manzanares Tampere  M 37:43.0 +11:37.0+44.51%69.20%
46 23 Niina, Syrjänen Helsinki  F 38:02.0 +11:56.0+45.72%68.62%
47 26 Ulla, Yrjölä Stamina TC  F 38:36.0 +12:30.0+47.89%67.62%
48 33 Mika, Jokihaara Lempäälä  M 39:09.0 +13:03.0+50.00%66.67%
49 1 Aida, Aalto Tampere  F 41:20.0 +15:14.0+58.37%63.15%
50 14 Sanna, Nurkkala Team Optima  F 41:22.0 +15:16.0+58.49%63.09%
51 2 Kaisu, Aarno-Kaisti Tampere  F 41:33.0 +15:27.0+59.20%62.82%
52 10 Hanna, Laitinen   F 41:52.0 +15:46.0+60.41%62.34%
53 37 Jari, Koskinen   M 42:00.0 +15:54.0+60.92%62.14%
54 48 Marko, Nevalainen MJR Triathlon Team  M 42:44.0 +16:38.0+63.73%61.08%
55 42 Esa, Laurikainen   M 43:00.0 +16:54.0+64.75%60.70%
56 50 Jarno, Omar Stamina Triathlon Club/Jyväskylä  M 43:49.0 +17:43.0+67.88%59.57%
57 24 Maija, Tauriala Tampere  F 50:29.0 +24:23.0+93.42%51.70%
58 41 Kuisma, Kuusniemi Tampere  M 56:18.0 +30:12.0+115.71%46.36%