H & J Outdoor Winter series June 2019

Sunday, June 2, 2019 10:37 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sandy Point, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 63
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, July 7, 2019 20:21 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Southland MTB Club
Race website: http://www.southlandmtbclub.co.nz/Events-1/H-J-Outdoor-Winter-Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 160 Erwood Marshall Under 15 M 23:59.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 121 Bergius Liam Under 15 M 24:19.5 +0:20.0+1.39%98.63%
3 164 Fletcher Stu Veteran (40-49) M 24:43.3 +0:43.8+3.04%97.05%
4 169 Haggerty Daryl Masters (50+) M 25:04.3 +1:04.8+4.50%95.69%
5 265 Jefcoate Pete Open M 25:04.8 +1:05.3+4.54%95.66%
6 290 Lindsay Adam Under 19 M 25:14.4 +1:14.9+5.20%95.05%
7 193 Jamieson Jude Under 19 M 25:19.7 +1:20.2+5.57%94.72%
8 222 Paraki Jakobe Under 19 M 25:42.8 +1:43.3+7.18%93.30%
9 167 Frew Don Masters (50+) M 25:56.9 +1:57.4+8.16%92.46%
10 279 Davis Dion Veteran (40-49) M 26:15.0 +2:15.5+9.41%91.40%
11 161 Erwood Richard Veteran (40-49) M 26:17.7 +2:18.2+9.60%91.24%
12 289 Lindsay Allister Veteran (40-49) M 26:20.6 +2:21.1+9.80%91.07%
13 355 Kerr Tom Under 15 M 26:30.8 +2:31.3+10.51%90.49%
14 323 Crooks David Masters (50+) M 27:04.3 +3:04.8+12.84%88.62%
15 257 Gibb Alan Open M 27:06.2 +3:06.7+12.97%88.52%
16 237 Sheehy Hadley Under 15 M 27:14.4 +3:14.9+13.54%88.08%
17 341 Cowie Neil Under 19 M 27:35.4 +3:35.9+15.00%86.96%
18 317 Mackay Haddley Open M 27:37.4 +3:37.9+15.14%86.85%
19 277 Larsen Karl Masters (50+) M 27:50.0 +3:50.5+16.01%86.20%
20 267 McKenzie Nick Masters (50+) M 28:04.5 +4:05.0+17.02%85.46%
21 348 Dawson Bradley Open M 28:09.8 +4:10.3+17.39%85.19%
22 224 Peters Dallas Open M 28:11.4 +4:11.9+17.50%85.11%
23 280 Stephens Brayden Open M 28:18.2 +4:18.7+17.97%84.77%
24 299 Thompson Hunter Under 15 M 28:56.3 +4:56.8+20.62%82.91%
25 376 McKenzie Dan Open M 29:01.0 +5:01.5+20.94%82.68%
26 239 Sinclair Paul Masters (50+) M 29:03.8 +5:04.3+21.14%82.55%
27 247 Wilson Tane Under 15 M 29:16.9 +5:17.4+22.05%81.93%
28 365 McDonald Tim Open M 29:20.5 +5:21.0+22.30%81.77%
29 273 Lerios Ian Open M 29:22.3 +5:22.8+22.42%81.68%
30 246 Wilson Chris Open M 29:41.6 +5:42.1+23.77%80.80%
31 357 Tompson Frankie Under 15 M 29:47.7 +5:48.2+24.19%80.52%
32 168 Grover Mark Masters (50+) M 29:51.3 +5:51.8+24.44%80.36%
33 370 Webster Sam Under 15 M 30:22.9 +6:23.4+26.63%78.97%
34 176 Harvey Ryan Open M 30:32.2 +6:32.7+27.28%78.57%
35 220 Newell Joshua Under 15 M 30:44.5 +6:45.0+28.13%78.04%
36 322 Yearbury Garth Single Speed M 31:03.6 +7:04.1+29.46%77.24%
37 127 Boekhout Robert Open M 31:21.2 +7:21.7+30.68%76.52%
38 179 Henry Ross Veteran (40-49) M 31:31.3 +7:31.8+31.39%76.11%
39 213 McLeod Jack Under 15 M 31:34.6 +7:35.1+31.62%75.98%
40 364 Borrie Oliver Under 15 M 31:35.7 +7:36.2+31.69%75.94%
41 286 Vaivars Stefan Veteran (40-49) M 31:36.7 +7:37.2+31.76%75.89%
42 349 Hammond Logan Open M 31:38.0 +7:38.5+31.85%75.84%
43 256 Marshall Alaister Masters (50+) M 31:40.2 +7:40.7+32.00%75.76%
44 204 Lieshout Peter Masters (50+) M 32:19.5 +8:20.0+34.73%74.22%
45 305 Hogan Jacob Under 15 M 32:55.9 +8:56.4+37.26%72.85%
46 352 Copeland Dwane Masters (50+) M 32:59.2 +8:59.7+37.49%72.73%
47 254 Johnson Kaden Under 15 M 33:21.8 +9:22.3+39.06%71.91%
48 191 Hughan David Masters (50+) M 33:47.6 +9:48.1+40.85%71.00%
49 340 Cowie Martin Masters (50+) M 33:51.5 +9:52.0+41.13%70.86%
50 159 Driver Paul Masters (50+) M 33:55.9 +9:56.4+41.43%70.71%
51 263 Lake Tyrone Veteran (40-49) M 33:59.6 +10:00.1+41.69%70.58%
52 373 Gray Tim Veteran (40-49) M 34:00.9 +10:01.4+41.78%70.53%
53 372 Gray Thomas Under 15 M 34:02.1 +10:02.6+41.86%70.49%
54 275 Blissett Stephen Open M 34:03.8 +10:04.3+41.98%70.43%
55 240 Slater Barry Masters (50+) M 35:10.8 +11:11.3+46.63%68.20%
56 298 Fraser Stu Veteran (40-49) M 35:16.7 +11:17.2+47.04%68.01%
57 278 Booyzen Anton Masters (50+) M 35:40.3 +11:40.8+48.68%67.26%
58 264 Lake Tequin Under 15 M 35:51.9 +11:52.4+49.49%66.89%
59 118 Ballantyne Peter Masters (50+) M 36:47.4 +12:47.9+53.34%65.21%
60 174 Hammond Nicholas Under 15 M 38:24.7 +14:25.2+60.10%62.46%
61 311 Weir Blake Under 15 M 40:37.7 +16:38.2+69.34%59.05%
62 342 Madden Evan Veteran (40-49) M 44:21.3 +20:21.8+84.88%54.09%
63 343 Madden Jack Under 15 M 44:23.8 +20:24.3+85.05%54.04%