Penguin 90-min start list

Sunday, April 7, 2019 08:59 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sulphur Creek, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Laps: 6
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, April 28, 2019 14:54 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Penguin 90-min start list

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 15 Adam Hartley Open 37 M 15:32.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 76 Justin Warren Open 34 M 16:02.9 +0:30.3+3.25%96.85%
3 40 Ben Parsissons Open 37 M 16:06.4 +0:33.8+3.62%96.50%
4 851 Jacob Langham Open 25 M 16:52.1 +1:19.5+8.52%92.15%
5 140 Kurt Arnold Masters 41 M 17:06.4 +1:33.8+10.06%90.86%
6 70 Jean-Christophe Bonneville Open 38 M 17:13.8 +1:41.2+10.85%90.21%
7 60 Daniel Cutting Masters 40 M 17:33.6 +2:01.0+12.97%88.52%
8 302 William Wing Under 15 14 M 17:41.3 +2:08.7+13.80%87.87%
9 33 Andrew Howell Open 39 M 18:12.0 +2:39.4+17.09%85.40%
10 31 Adrian McCulloch Masters 42 M 18:14.1 +2:41.5+17.32%85.24%
11 56 Corey Hudson Masters 43 M 18:24.6 +2:52.0+18.44%84.43%
12 68 Jacob Lee Masters 45 M 18:30.9 +2:58.3+19.12%83.95%
13 314 Jamie Lovell Masters 40 M 18:49.1 +3:16.5+21.07%82.60%
14 303 Marlon Von Moger Open 34 M 19:05.2 +3:32.6+22.80%81.44%
15 207 Myles Overton Open 26 M 19:20.9 +3:48.3+24.48%80.33%
16 73 Paul Cunningham Masters 49 M 19:28.3 +3:55.7+25.27%79.83%
17 811 Dallas Van Rooyen Masters 41 M 19:42.4 +4:09.8+26.79%78.87%
18 245 Timothy Eagling Open 31 M 19:44.2 +4:11.6+26.98%78.75%
19 72 Nick Yaxley Open 33 M 19:49.9 +4:17.3+27.59%78.38%
20 183 Mark Dobson Open 36 M 19:56.7 +4:24.1+28.32%77.93%
21 52 Murray Ferguson Masters 41 M 20:00.2 +4:27.6+28.69%77.70%
22 45 Brodie Symons Under 15 13 M 20:20.6 +4:48.0+30.88%76.41%
23 62 Daniel Karafilis Open 39 M 20:51.8 +5:19.2+34.23%74.50%
24 144 Marek Porter Masters 40 M 20:54.6 +5:22.0+34.53%74.33%
25 604 Toby Bailey Under 15 13 M 20:59.2 +5:26.6+35.02%74.06%
26 115 Harry Van Der velde Under 15 14 M 21:08.0 +5:35.4+35.96%73.55%
27 822 Will Van Rooyen Under 15 14 M 21:10.0 +5:37.4+36.18%73.43%
28 221 Shem Dutson Open 37 M 21:10.2 +5:37.6+36.20%73.42%
29 66 Harvey Lee Under 15 14 M 21:15.9 +5:43.3+36.81%73.09%
30 602 Alex Eaves Under 15 14 M 21:40.3 +6:07.7+39.43%71.72%
31 5 Aaron Jones Under 15 13 M 21:42.0 +6:09.4+39.61%71.63%
32 119 Riley Arnold Under 15 14 M 21:49.1 +6:16.5+40.37%71.24%
33 118 Peter Symons Masters 46 M 21:59.8 +6:27.2+41.52%70.66%
34 26 Gordon Scrim Masters 41 M 22:07.9 +6:35.3+42.39%70.23%
35 75 Jobie Richardson Under 15 14 M 22:11.8 +6:39.2+42.81%70.03%
36 71 Nicholas Stredwick Masters 41 M 22:28.1 +6:55.5+44.55%69.18%
37 64 Frank Robertson Open 31 M 22:32.5 +6:59.9+45.02%68.95%
38 150 Tony Van Der Velde E bike 41 M 22:39.3 +7:06.7+45.75%68.61%
39 57 Corran McHugh Masters 46 M 22:44.0 +7:11.4+46.26%68.37%
40 201 Matthew Gaby Masters 47 M 22:51.1 +7:18.5+47.02%68.02%
41 67 Ivan Markota Masters 42 M 23:34.9 +8:02.3+51.72%65.91%
42 204 Micheal Wilson Masters 59 M 24:02.1 +8:29.5+54.63%64.67%
43 202 Michael Thorne Masters 43 M 24:06.3 +8:33.7+55.08%64.48%
44 59 Damien Sligar Masters 46 M 25:01.6 +9:29.0+61.01%62.11%
45 61 Daniel Elphinstone Open 28 M 27:37.6 +12:05.0+77.74%56.26%
46 100 Paul Giddings Masters 44 M 28:54.9 +13:22.3+86.03%53.76%
47 139 Ricky Cross Masters 41 M 36:56.0 +21:23.4+137.62%42.08%