2019 Hammer Endurance Series - Taree

Sunday, April 7, 2019 09:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Kiwarrak, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Teams: 34
Legs: 10
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: samsung SM-P585Y
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, April 7, 2019 19:38 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Trail Terra
Race website: www.trailterra.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Leg 1
1 102 Scott Reynolds Scott Reynolds  Solo M Fearless M 30:28 -+0.00%100.00%
2 38 Troy CROKER The D&T Show  Pairs Male 31:11 +0:43+2.35%97.70%
3 46 Jason PARKER Double J  Pairs Mixed 31:26 +0:58+3.17%96.92%
4 105 Brent Jenkins Brent Jenkins  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 31:33 +1:05+3.56%96.57%
5 104 Stu Adams Stu Adams  Solo M Over The Hill M 31:36 +1:08+3.72%96.41%
6 16 Mick SHERWOOD Mick SHERWOOD - BC Bike Shop  Solo M Fearless M 31:44 +1:16+4.16%96.01%
7 35 Michael BROWN Jetblack Pairs - Jetblack  Pairs Male 31:55 +1:27+4.76%95.46%
8 15 Ben JACKA Ben JACKA - Hardjacka  Solo Hardcore M 32:44 +2:16+7.44%93.08%
9 45 Conor NOONAN NIAS Ninjas  Pairs Male 32:55 +2:27+8.04%92.56%
10 25 James LAMB James LAMB - WATTS ON THE GO  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 34:44 +4:16+14.00%87.72%
11 22 Blake HANLON Blake HANLON - Claremont Meadows  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 34:48 +4:20+14.22%87.55%
12 18 Matt ROGERS Matt ROGERS - Bicycle Tech Bar. Rocky Mountain Aus  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 34:57 +4:29+14.72%87.17%
13 43 Beau HARPER Last Minute No Idea  Pairs Male 35:08 +4:40+15.32%86.72%
14 37 Reece MINETT Cog Of War  Pairs Male 35:40 +5:12+17.07%85.42%
15 30 Jarred SPILSBURY No Tyres, Just Gas  Pairs Male 35:52 +5:24+17.72%84.94%
16 26 Brad LEACH Brad LEACH  Solo M Over The Hill M 35:55 +5:27+17.89%84.83%
17 21 Jason SMITH Jason SMITH  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 36:00 +5:32+18.16%84.63%
18 33 Jack VIRIEUX Team Virieux  Pairs Male 36:53 +6:25+21.06%82.60%
19 13 Andrew RADCLIFFE Andrew RADCLIFFE - Iron Jaw  Solo M Over The Hill M 37:36 +7:08+23.41%81.03%
20 27 Greg SPILSTED Greg SPILSTED  Solo M Over The Hill M 37:37 +7:09+23.47%80.99%
21 20 Paul HODGE Paul HODGE  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 37:41 +7:13+23.69%80.85%
22 28 Joel PATEMAN Joel PATEMAN  Solo M Over The Hill M 38:44 +8:16+27.13%78.66%
23 44 Lachlan BUTTERS NIAS Naughty Corner  Pairs Male 39:00 +8:32+28.01%78.12%
24 19 Don MCINTOSH Don MCINTOSH  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 39:02 +8:34+28.12%78.05%
25 23 Jason MOXHAM Jason MOXHAM - FIZO Cycling  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 40:08 +9:40+31.73%75.91%
26 11 Gwynn MCLEOD Gwynn MCLEOD - FIZO Cycling  Solo F Master Of Puppets F 41:35 +11:07+36.49%73.27%
27 24 Ian BUTLER Ian BUTLER  Solo M Master Of Puppets M 41:50 +11:22+37.31%72.83%
28 14 Darleen CHENEY Darleen CHENEY  Solo F Over The Hill F 43:29 +13:01+42.72%70.07%
29 3 Kal BLAIR Kal BLAIR  Groms 1+1 Solo M 44:53 +14:25+47.32%67.88%
30 12 Melissa BATES Melissa BATES  Solo F Master Of Puppets F 45:04 +14:36+47.92%67.60%
31 1 Lachlan HODGE Lachlan HODGE  Groms 1+1 Solo M 48:31 +18:03+59.25%62.80%
32 4 Andy BLAIR Andy BLAIR  Groms 1+1 Solo M 52:22 +21:54+71.88%58.18%
33 10 Alyssa ROGAN Alyssa ROGAN  Solo F Master Of Puppets F 52:23 +21:55+71.94%58.16%
34 2 Marcus HODGE Marcus HODGE  Groms 1+1 Solo M 1:03:50 +33:22+109.52%47.73%