Vasaloppet Last Chance Race

Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:02 AM (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mora, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, March 24, 2019 11:07 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 2442 Brian Gregg Skate 34 M 21:09.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2444 Alex Reich Skate 29 M 21:10.6 +0:00.8+0.06%99.94%
3 2467 Josh Dobbert Skate 30 M 22:37.2 +1:27.4+6.88%93.56%
4 2446 Craig Cardinal Skate 36 M 22:37.7 +1:27.9+6.92%93.53%
5 2465 Zach Nelson Skate 27 M 22:41.8 +1:32.0+7.25%93.24%
6 2457 Nathan Porath Skate 36 M 22:46.7 +1:36.9+7.63%92.91%
7 2452 Paul Olson Skate 39 M 22:47.3 +1:37.5+7.68%92.87%
8 2463 Artie Huber Skate 44 M 22:47.6 +1:37.8+7.70%92.85%
9 2453 Dennis Curran Skate 37 M 22:47.9 +1:38.1+7.73%92.83%
10 2450 Adam Maher Skate 25 M 22:48.5 +1:38.7+7.77%92.79%
11 2443 Caitlin Gregg Skate 38 F 24:38.8 +3:29.0+16.46%85.87%
12 2462 Pat Jopp Skate 58 M 24:42.5 +3:32.7+16.75%85.65%
13 2436 Niko Alexander Skate 15 M 25:57.4 +4:47.6+22.65%81.53%
14 2435 Wallace Alexander Skate 54 M 26:11.4 +5:01.6+23.75%80.81%
15 2449 David Christopherson Skate 69 M 26:12.9 +5:03.1+23.87%80.73%
16 2448 Dallas Johnson Skate 53 M 26:36.1 +5:26.3+25.70%79.56%
17 2437 Per Alexander Skate 17 M 27:10.4 +6:00.6+28.40%77.88%
18 2439 Steve Linnell Skate 54 M 27:21.3 +6:11.5+29.26%77.37%
19 2460 John Boller Skate 68 M 27:27.8 +6:18.0+29.77%77.06%
20 2433 Brycen Kryzer Skate 27 M 27:33.5 +6:23.7+30.22%76.79%
21 2451 Jim Conway Skate 54 M 27:34.7 +6:24.9+30.31%76.74%
22 2440 Bob Thompson Skate 50 M 27:48.9 +6:39.1+31.43%76.09%
23 2434 Chris Jopp Skate 33 M 28:32.7 +7:22.9+34.88%74.14%
24 2466 Jenna Ruzich Skate 26 F 29:22.8 +8:13.0+38.83%72.03%
25 2438 Mark Gehlson Skate 53 M 29:46.6 +8:36.8+40.70%71.07%
26 2447 Tim Kinney Skate 51 M 30:07.8 +8:58.0+42.37%70.24%
27 4761 Brancy Stewart Classic 41 F 30:12.6 +9:02.8+42.75%70.05%
28 2456 Tad Piper Skate 47 M 30:24.8 +9:15.0+43.71%69.59%
29 2469 Ella Nizwik Skate 15 F 30:53.8 +9:44.0+45.99%68.50%
30 2464 Scott Bjorn-Cummings Skate 29 M 32:08.9 +10:59.1+51.91%65.83%
31 2445 Eva Reinecke Skate 33 F 32:21.5 +11:11.7+52.90%65.40%
32 4767 Pedro Pesta Classic 54 M 32:29.2 +11:19.4+53.50%65.14%
33 2468 Terry Salmela Skate 67 M 34:04.2 +12:54.4+60.99%62.12%
34 4779 Jim Smith Classic 63 M 34:57.7 +13:47.9+65.20%60.53%
35 2455 Joe Mulford Skate 49 M 35:53.2 +14:43.4+69.57%58.97%
36 4770 Melissa Berman Classic 24 F 36:15.7 +15:05.9+71.34%58.36%
37 2461 Paul Stenberg Skate 36 M 39:18.9 +18:09.1+85.77%53.83%
38 2458 Nichole Porath Skate 35 F 44:45.0 +23:35.2+111.45%47.29%
39 4766 Bryan Boyce Classic 34 M 1:04:57.5 +43:47.7+206.94%32.58%