Twilight 18/19 Round 14 06/03/2019

Wednesday, March 6, 2019 18:20 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 25
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, March 6, 2019 20:29 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight 18/19 Round 14 06/03/2019

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 205 Terry Balla B Grade M 8:41.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 211 Terry Paris B Grade M 8:43.8 +0:02.3+0.44%99.56%
3 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade M 8:45.4 +0:03.9+0.75%99.26%
4 231 Rory Allen B Grade M 8:46.7 +0:05.2+1.00%99.01%
5 240 Ben Bowman B Grade M 8:47.8 +0:06.3+1.21%98.81%
6 331 Lachlan Butters C Grade M 9:37.6 +0:56.1+10.76%90.29%
7 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite M 9:40.7 +0:59.2+11.35%89.81%
8 340 Ben Shaw Junior Elite M 9:42.3 +1:00.8+11.66%89.56%
9 343 Kal Blair Junior Elite M 9:44.6 +1:03.1+12.10%89.21%
10 406 Stephen Taylor Recreational M 10:05.7 +1:24.2+16.15%86.10%
11 102 Steve Mair A Grade M 10:49.9 +2:08.4+24.62%80.24%
12 111 Peter Thistle A Grade M 10:50.7 +2:09.2+24.77%80.14%
13 119 Andy Dehm A Grade M 10:54.0 +2:12.5+25.41%79.74%
14 306 Kevin McIntyre C Grade M 10:56.9 +2:15.4+25.96%79.39%
15 106 Craig Roberts A Grade M 10:58.9 +2:17.4+26.35%79.15%
16 113 Terry Worboys A Grade M 11:01.2 +2:19.7+26.79%78.87%
17 104 Martin Siddons A Grade M 11:04.7 +2:23.2+27.46%78.46%
18 1 Steven Roberts Elite M 14:20.1 +5:38.6+64.93%60.63%
19 12 Alex Day Elite M 14:25.6 +5:44.1+65.98%60.25%
20 25 Justin Roberts Elite M 14:32.9 +5:51.4+67.38%59.74%
21 20 Ben Clark Elite M 14:34.7 +5:53.2+67.73%59.62%
22 4 Chris Shaw Elite M 14:45.2 +6:03.7+69.74%58.91%
23 21 Nathan Watson Elite M 15:22.1 +6:40.6+76.82%56.56%
24 207 Eric Day B Grade M 18:50.6 +10:09.1+116.80%46.13%
25 108 Peter Butler A Grade M 25:52.8 +17:11.3+197.76%33.58%