Twilight 9

Tuesday, March 5, 2019 18:23 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Laps: 6
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, March 5, 2019 21:14 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight 9

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 43 Craig Flynn Male M 11:31.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 6 Gary Dukes Male M 11:37.6 +0:06.4+0.93%99.08%
3 21 Dan Blowes Male M 11:50.8 +0:19.5+2.82%97.24%
4 14 Peter Beggs Male M 11:52.5 +0:21.3+3.08%97.01%
5 37 Ritchie Campbell Male M 12:30.4 +0:59.2+8.56%92.11%
6 176 Charlie Cross Male M 12:31.2 +1:00.0+8.68%92.01%
7 27 Glen Partridge Male M 13:09.0 +1:37.8+14.15%87.60%
8 20 Kevin Bell Male M 13:10.4 +1:39.2+14.35%87.45%
9 104 Owen Adam Over 14 full track M 13:30.3 +1:59.0+17.22%85.30%
10 64 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track M 13:31.1 +1:59.9+17.35%85.22%
11 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track F 13:34.4 +2:03.1+17.81%84.87%
12 63 Shane Keech Male M 13:39.7 +2:08.4+18.58%84.32%
13 80 Jason Byrne Male M 13:40.9 +2:09.6+18.75%84.20%
14 141 Alàn Kemp Male M 14:44.0 +3:12.8+27.89%78.19%
15 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors M 15:31.2 +4:00.0+34.72%74.23%
16 198 Connor moss Over 14 full track M 15:34.2 +4:03.0+35.16%73.99%
17 169 Bryce Stacker Male M 15:40.6 +4:09.3+36.07%73.49%
18 12 Tim Bevear Male M 15:49.6 +4:18.4+37.38%72.79%
19 197 Braided Moss Under 13 juniors M 15:50.8 +4:19.6+37.56%72.70%
20 262 Geoff Merrick Male M 15:55.0 +4:23.8+38.17%72.38%
21 152 Mark Craig Male M 16:10.4 +4:39.2+40.39%71.23%
22 202 Alàn McWilliams Male M 17:17.8 +5:46.6+50.14%66.60%
23 127 Robyn Partridge Female F 17:18.9 +5:47.7+50.30%66.53%
24 5 Jodie Stewart Female F 19:07.1 +7:35.9+65.96%60.26%
25 167 Connor Byrne Under 13 juniors M 21:43.2 +10:12.0+88.54%53.04%
26 172 Lyndon Griffiths Under 13 juniors M 21:54.6 +10:23.4+90.19%52.58%
27 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors M 22:34.3 +11:03.1+95.93%51.04%
28 171 Hayden Griffiths Under 13 juniors M 22:36.1 +11:04.9+96.20%50.97%
29 29 Claire Wessell Female F 24:27.4 +12:56.2+112.30%47.10%
30 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors F 27:27.1 +15:55.8+138.28%41.96%
31 168 Sharon Byrne Female F 27:29.9 +15:58.6+138.69%41.89%
32 173 Krystal Griffiths Female F 33:24.6 +21:53.4+190.02%34.48%