Hamilton Tri Club Puketirini Swim Series

Saturday, February 16, 2019 07:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 52
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Saturday, February 16, 2019 13:28 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 1074 Olive-Rose Hapuku Hamilton  11 F 5:27.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1009 Brayden Meyer-Rochow Hamilton  12 M 6:13.7 +0:46.7+14.28%87.50%
3 1017 Briana Meyer-Rochow Hamilton  9 F 6:32.5 +1:05.5+20.03%83.31%
4 1010 Dominic Fawkner Hamilton  14 M 14:44.6 +9:17.6+170.52%36.97%
5 1043 Simon Cochrane   34 M 15:36.0 +10:09.0+186.24%34.94%
6 1073 Sarah Miller Hamilton  16 F 16:32.9 +11:05.9+203.64%32.93%
7 1062 Josh King   M 16:34.8 +11:07.8+204.22%32.87%
8 1024 Ryan Leeming Hamilton  14 M 17:21.4 +11:54.4+218.47%31.40%
9 1042 Olivia Bayne Hamilton  14 F 17:23.9 +11:56.9+219.24%31.32%
10 1071 Haydn Leeming Hamilton  16 M 17:41.6 +12:14.6+224.65%30.80%
11 1031 Hayden Moorhouse   M 17:59.8 +12:32.8+230.21%30.28%
12 1075 Baxter Gordon   M 19:11.5 +13:44.5+252.14%28.40%
13 1056 Ashleigh Devine Hamilton  13 F 19:15.8 +13:48.8+253.46%28.29%
14 1003 Drew Bromwich Hamilton  32 M 19:26.0 +13:59.0+256.57%28.04%
15 1063 David Gibson   M 19:26.3 +13:59.3+256.67%28.04%
16 1019 Cor Story Hamilton  64 M 19:31.7 +14:04.7+258.32%27.91%
17 1066 Erin Furness   F 19:34.2 +14:07.2+259.08%27.85%
18 1087 Marty Hampton Hamilton  48 M 19:39.9 +14:12.9+260.83%27.71%
19 1040 Kallum Mardon Hamilton  14 M 20:59.3 +15:32.3+285.11%25.97%
20 1011 Charli Miller Hamilton  16 F 20:59.5 +15:32.5+285.17%25.96%
21 1026 Darryn Koppens Morrinsville  48 M 21:02.3 +15:35.3+286.02%25.91%
22 1058 Ian Shirreffs Hamilton  52 M 21:08.0 +15:41.0+287.77%25.79%
23 1082 Les Miller Hamilton  42 M 21:14.2 +15:47.2+289.66%25.66%
24 1041 Steve Gordon   M 21:20.4 +15:53.4+291.56%25.54%
25 1039 Eleanor Pinfold Hamilton  69 F 21:20.5 +15:53.5+291.59%25.54%
26 1035 Hannah Diprose   F 21:21.9 +15:54.9+292.02%25.51%
27 1034 Nikki Edwards Hamilton  39 F 21:26.7 +15:59.7+293.49%25.41%
28 1048 Tom Drinan   M 21:43.7 +16:16.7+298.69%25.08%
29 1023 Monique Spedding Hamilton  13 F 21:53.3 +16:26.3+301.62%24.90%
30 1 Vicki Fleming Cambridge  50 F 21:59.3 +16:32.3+303.46%24.79%
31 1047 Craig Brighouse   M 21:59.8 +16:32.8+303.61%24.78%
32 1046 Win Meyer-Rochow Hamilton  46 M 22:08.3 +16:41.3+306.21%24.62%
33 1020 Marianne Elston Hamilton  47 F 22:13.6 +16:46.6+307.83%24.52%
34 1030 Rachel Edwards   F 22:19.5 +16:52.5+309.63%24.41%
35 1013 Brett Johnson Huntly  42 M 22:20.9 +16:53.9+310.06%24.39%
36 1005 Sarfraz Hapuku Hamilton  40 M 22:23.9 +16:56.9+310.98%24.33%
37 1049 Tanja Miller Hamilton  42 F 22:30.1 +17:03.1+312.87%24.22%
38 1007 Lynette Horn Hamilton  42 F 22:31.2 +17:04.2+313.21%24.20%
39 1059 David Haunschmidt Hamilton  29 M 23:02.5 +17:35.5+322.78%23.65%
40 1079 Tanja Lempriere   F 23:20.0 +17:53.0+328.13%23.36%
41 1088 Paula Brown Hamilton  30 F 23:21.3 +17:54.3+328.53%23.34%
42 1060 Amanda Cathro Hamilton  31 F 23:25.6 +17:58.6+329.85%23.26%
43 1083 Sandie Robinson Hamilton  62 F 24:05.0 +18:38.0+341.90%22.63%
44 1014 Paul Reynolds Hamilton  48 M 24:11.2 +18:44.2+343.79%22.53%
45 1077 Juliet Matthews Hamilton  34 F 24:47.2 +19:20.2+354.80%21.99%
46 1057 Terri Ashman Auckland  47 F 25:57.6 +20:30.6+376.33%20.99%
47 1069 Shannon Cleave   F 26:07.8 +20:40.8+379.45%20.86%
48 1004 Linda Mcconnell Hamilton  37 F 26:07.9 +20:40.9+379.48%20.86%
49 1076 Simon Popplestone Hamilton  46 M 27:59.1 +22:32.1+413.49%19.47%
50 1086 Megan Arthur   44 F 30:44.4 +25:17.4+464.04%17.73%
51 1089 Ben Dyson Hamilton  27 M 31:57.3 +26:30.3+486.33%17.06%
52 1032 Julie Etheridge Hamilton  47 F 33:13.4 +27:46.4+509.60%16.40%