20181031 summer series race

Thursday, January 31, 2019 18:09 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Nashdale, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Thursday, February 21, 2019 23:10 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 172 Charlie Brown   Junior under 13 10:35.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 66 Joseph Hathaway   Junior under 13 10:47.1 +0:12.1+1.91%98.15%
3 6 Louis Hansen Bangers & Moosh - CTMBC  Junior under 13 11:56.1 +1:21.0+12.75%88.69%
4 303 William Robinson   Junior under 13 12:03.7 +1:28.7+13.97%87.76%
5 42 Linus Hansen   Junior under 13 M 12:31.4 +1:56.4+18.33%84.52%
6 8 Jake Mulhall   Junior under 13 14:40.2 +4:05.2+38.61%72.15%
7 319 Lucy Ward   Junior under 13 15:52.7 +5:17.6+50.01%66.66%
8 15 Scarlet Hansen Pump it - Orange  Junior under 13 19:31.8 +8:56.8+84.52%54.20%
9 299 Kirk Brown   Male Open 19:38.6 +9:03.6+85.59%53.89%
10 19 David Hansen   Male Open 19:39.2 +9:04.1+85.67%53.86%
11 331 Matilda Farrell   Junior under 13 7 F 19:55.4 +9:20.3+88.22%53.13%
12 320 Joel Ward   Junior under 13 20:38.4 +10:03.3+94.99%51.28%
13 9 Mark Chapman Orange  Male Open 20:57.2 +10:22.1+97.95%50.52%
14 332 Grant Dowell Orange  Male Open 21:20.9 +10:45.8+101.68%49.58%
15 7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Male Open 21:24.4 +10:49.3+102.24%49.45%
16 63 John Mulhall Orange  Male Open 21:49.1 +11:14.1+106.14%48.51%
17 97 Alan Giumelli G & G - Orange  Male Open 22:17.8 +11:42.7+110.64%47.47%
18 207 Colin Dibble   Male Open 22:26.6 +11:51.5+112.03%47.16%
19 1 Oscar Hansen   Junior under 13 22:34.4 +11:59.3+113.26%46.89%
20 176 Brian Penson   Male Open 22:37.9 +12:02.8+113.81%46.77%
21 139 Janet Martin Orange  Female Open 23:28.0 +12:53.0+121.71%45.11%
22 146 Chris Fraser Fraser Brothers - Orange  Male Open 23:58.0 +13:22.9+126.42%44.17%
23 72 Joel Broadfoot Up4it - Orange  Male Open 24:22.1 +13:47.1+130.23%43.44%
24 65 Lance Ward   Male Open 25:04.3 +14:29.3+136.88%42.22%
25 56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open 25:36.6 +15:01.6+141.96%41.33%
26 20 Daniel Rimmer   Male Open 25:44.0 +15:09.0+143.13%41.13%
27 334 Xavier Bland   Junior under 13 25:50.1 +15:15.0+144.07%40.97%
28 173 Daniel Mccauley   Teen 13 to 16 27:00.4 +16:25.4+155.16%39.19%
29 333 James Esson   Male Open M 27:23.2 +16:48.2+158.75%38.65%
30 230 Gavin Hillier   Male Open 27:31.0 +16:55.9+159.96%38.47%
31 84 Susan Wright Dirt Divas - Orange  Female Open 28:01.0 +17:25.9+164.68%37.78%
32 193 Micah James Dibble   Teen 13 to 16 28:05.3 +17:30.2+165.36%37.68%
33 48 Mitchel Bland   Male Open 28:08.7 +17:33.7+165.91%37.61%
34 240 Kim Dale Western Sydney  Female Open 29:16.7 +18:41.7+176.62%36.15%
35 163 Julie Chapman   Female Open 31:15.8 +20:40.7+195.36%33.86%
36 321 Andrew McCauley   Male Open 31:24.9 +20:49.8+196.79%33.69%
37 335 Julie Middleton   Female Open 32:59.4 +22:24.3+211.67%32.09%
38 307 Anna Moodie   Female Open 33:06.4 +22:31.3+212.77%31.97%
39 80 Roy Jones   Male Open 33:50.7 +23:15.6+219.74%31.27%