Aquathlon

Tuesday, January 29, 2019 13:08 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newstead, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 61
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, January 29, 2019 16:41 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Swim
1 35 Noah Wallis 7-12 Years M 1:10.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 8 Charlotte McCulloch 7-12 Years F 1:18.4 +0:07.5+10.58%90.43%
3 1 Kyle Jordan 7-12 Years M 1:25.3 +0:14.4+20.31%83.12%
4 5 Luka Jackson 7-12 Years M 1:29.0 +0:18.1+25.53%79.66%
5 4 Kirk Jackson 7-12 Years M 1:32.4 +0:21.5+30.32%76.73%
6 19 Flynn Maartenz 7-12 Years M 1:38.2 +0:27.3+38.50%72.20%
7 75 Sebastian Hardinge 7-12 Years M 1:42.5 +0:31.6+44.57%69.17%
8 18 William Cramp 7-12 Years F/M 1:47.0 +0:36.1+50.92%66.26%
9 6 Sebastain Oliver 7-12 Years M 1:52.5 +0:41.6+58.67%63.02%
10 16 Isabelle Gowans 7-12 Years F 1:54.0 +0:43.1+60.79%62.19%
11 72 Kerryn Carpenter 7-12 Years F 1:56.3 +0:45.4+64.03%60.96%
12 10 Max Schilig 7-12 Years M 1:59.8 +0:48.9+68.97%59.18%
13 2 Eli Patmore 7-12 Years M 2:02.9 +0:52.0+73.34%57.69%
14 73 Reuben Carpenter 7-12 Years M 2:07.2 +0:56.3+79.41%55.74%
15 76 Avia McCulloch 7-12 Years F 2:10.2 +0:59.3+83.64%54.45%
16 15 Amelia Arkley 7-12 Years F 2:13.0 +1:02.1+87.59%53.31%
17 7 Fletcher McMulloch 7-12 Years M 2:16.4 +1:05.5+92.38%51.98%
18 12 Seth Hill 7-12 Years M 2:20.0 +1:09.1+97.46%50.64%
19 17 Safina Oliver 7-12 Years F 2:22.4 +1:11.5+100.85%49.79%
20 14 Gus McCarthy 7-12 Years M 2:25.6 +1:14.7+105.36%48.70%
21 9 Edward Hemelaar 7-12 Years M 2:28.9 +1:18.0+110.01%47.62%
22 74 Daniel Carpenter 7-12 Years M 2:30.9 +1:20.0+112.83%46.98%
23 3 Millie Sertori 7-12 Years F 3:00.1 +1:49.2+154.02%39.37%
24 25 Rebecca Clarke under 17 Juniors F 5:05.3 +3:54.4+330.61%23.22%
25 31 Lyndall Johnson 40-49 Vets F 5:09.7 +3:58.8+336.81%22.89%
26 30 Jack Latham under 17 Juniors M 5:13.4 +4:02.5+342.03%22.62%
27 43 Alwynne McMahon 50+ Super Vets F 5:44.3 +4:33.4+385.61%20.59%
28 41 Ian Collins 50+ Super Vets M 5:48.3 +4:37.4+391.26%20.36%
29 38 Keith Ryan 40-49 Vets M 5:56.9 +4:46.0+403.39%19.87%
30 21 Ebony Rainbow under 17 Juniors F 6:03.7 +4:52.8+412.98%19.49%
31 22 Matilda Lenthall under 17 Juniors F 6:06.2 +4:55.3+416.50%19.36%
32 71 Michelle Barnard 40-49 Vets F 6:10.9 +5:00.0+423.13%19.12%
33 40 Steph Scott 18-39 Open F 6:14.2 +5:03.3+427.79%18.95%
34 27 Esther Ciezki 18-39 Open F 6:26.4 +5:15.5+444.99%18.35%
35 20 Chloe Jordan under 17 Juniors F 6:29.3 +5:18.4+449.08%18.21%
36 24 Claudette Buxton 40-49 Vets F 6:32.5 +5:21.6+453.60%18.06%
37 37 Emily Quin 18-39 Open F 6:43.5 +5:32.6+469.11%17.57%
38 61 Carissa Burns 18-39 Open F 6:47.0 +5:36.1+474.05%17.42%
39 23 Paula Richardson 40-49 Vets F 6:54.6 +5:43.7+484.77%17.10%
40 33 Amanda Aitkin 40-49 Vets F 7:02.6 +5:51.7+496.05%16.78%
41 34 Anne -Maree Coombe 50+ Super Vets F 7:37.3 +6:26.4+544.99%15.50%
42 42 Cath Collins 40-49 Vets F 7:38.2 +6:27.3+546.26%15.47%
43 36 Amrita Sinha 18-39 Open F 8:45.3 +7:34.4+640.90%13.50%
44 52 Port Swim Run (Rick) Team M 10:20.5 +9:09.6+775.18%11.43%
45 56 Jonathan Clarke under 17 Juniors M 10:35.5 +9:24.6+796.33%11.16%
46 58 Danny Wilson 40-49 Vets M 10:53.8 +9:42.9+822.14%10.84%
47 53 Hannah Lenthall under 17 Juniors F 11:14.4 +10:03.5+851.20%10.51%
48 63 Sarah Lyons 18-39 Open F 11:34.7 +10:23.8+879.83%10.21%
49 60 Scott Latham 40-49 Vets M 11:40.7 +10:29.8+888.29%10.12%
50 65 Casey Mainsbridge 40-49 Vets M 12:00.7 +10:49.8+916.50%9.84%
51 54 Ella Boxhall under 17 Juniors F 12:26.2 +11:15.3+952.47%9.50%
52 51 John Gregory 50+ Super Vets M 12:38.8 +11:27.9+970.24%9.34%
53 55 Heidi Edmiston 40-49 Vets F 12:39.8 +11:28.9+971.65%9.33%
54 69 Shanu Brown 40-49 Vets M 13:00.4 +11:49.5+1000.71%9.09%
55 64 Damian McCulloch 40-49 Vets M 13:04.8 +11:53.9+1006.91%9.03%
56 59 West Tamar Girls (Noelene) Team M 13:09.8 +11:58.9+1013.96%8.98%
57 68 Renee Hodgetts 40-49 Vets F 13:21.6 +12:10.7+1030.61%8.84%
58 67 Jo Woodbury 40-49 Vets F 13:27.7 +12:16.8+1039.21%8.78%
59 66 Rachael Hemelaar 18-39 Open F 13:34.5 +12:23.6+1048.80%8.70%
60 62 Anna O'Donnell 18-39 Open F 13:38.2 +12:27.3+1054.02%8.67%
61 50 Sarah Ford 18-39 Open F 13:41.6 +12:30.7+1058.82%8.63%