NW CX CUP #5 - Natz Practice #2 - 2:35

Saturday, December 1, 2018 2:36 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Laps: 7
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, December 3, 2018 11:05 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default Male - Men Open
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 14 Ian Tubbs AUDI - 111313  Men Open 48 M 6:59.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 42 Parker Bloom Broad Street Cycles - 457860  Men Open 29 M 6:59.5 +0:00.3+0.07%99.93%
3 45 Kaler Marshall 321012  Men Open 33 M 7:03.0 +0:03.8+0.91%99.10%
4 10 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing - 345782  Men Open 26 M 7:04.7 +0:05.5+1.31%98.70%
5 32 Brad Nelson Kinekt - 517152  Men Open 30 M 7:04.9 +0:05.7+1.36%98.66%
6 8 Steve Westover Team Booger - 37838  Men Open 46 M 7:05.2 +0:06.0+1.43%98.59%
7 36 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club  Men Open 17 M 7:05.7 +0:06.5+1.55%98.47%
8 1120 Jason Walker 201369  Men Open 48 M 7:06.1 +0:06.9+1.65%98.38%
9 242 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing  Men Open 16 M 7:09.5 +0:10.3+2.46%97.60%
10 26 Ben Guernsey 317928  Men Open 35 M 7:09.6 +0:10.4+2.48%97.58%
11 247 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling  Men Open 51 M 7:24.5 +0:25.3+6.04%94.31%
12 236 Travis Monroe   Men Open 25 M 7:25.4 +0:26.2+6.25%94.12%
13 33 Paul Furst 544667  Men Open 21 M 7:25.8 +0:26.6+6.35%94.03%
14 244 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy - 140212  Men Open 39 M 7:27.5 +0:28.3+6.75%93.68%
15 41 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy  Men Open 15 M 7:27.6 +0:28.4+6.77%93.66%
16 38 Gavin Bowen Bend Endurance Academy  Men Open 17 M 7:28.1 +0:28.9+6.89%93.55%
17 40 Barton Bowen Deschutes Brewery  Men Open 52 M 7:28.2 +0:29.0+6.92%93.53%
18 35 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy - 541118  Men Open 14 M 7:28.7 +0:29.5+7.04%93.43%
19 241 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian - 0206349  Men Open 43 M 7:30.0 +0:30.8+7.35%93.16%
20 240 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth - 12623  Men Open 49 M 7:34.4 +0:35.2+8.40%92.25%
21 44 Trevor Kosa   Men Open 46 M 7:34.7 +0:35.5+8.47%92.19%
22 235 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy - 545837  Men Open 16 M 7:42.7 +0:43.5+10.38%90.60%
23 37 Michael Brown 206751  Men Open 48 M 7:43.6 +0:44.4+10.59%90.42%
24 34 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy  Men Open 16 M 7:43.7 +0:44.5+10.62%90.40%
25 237 Jacob Miller Cycle U - 542715  Men Open 17 M 7:44.1 +0:44.9+10.71%90.33%
26 250 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice P/B Wattie Ink - 545858  Men Open 47 M 7:51.5 +0:52.3+12.48%88.91%
27 239 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Men Open 17 M 7:51.9 +0:52.7+12.57%88.83%
28 243 Reid Curry Murder Of Crows - 187460  Men Open 32 M 8:00.4 +1:01.2+14.60%87.26%
29 43 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal - 570158  Men Open 33 M 8:01.2 +1:02.0+14.79%87.12%
30 246 Mark Hollyhead Egencia - 413273  Men Open 50 M 8:07.9 +1:08.7+16.39%85.92%
31 245 Winston Hackett Cycle U  Men Open 17 M 8:14.6 +1:15.4+17.99%84.76%
32 39 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy  Men Open 18 M 8:23.5 +1:24.3+20.11%83.26%
33 238 Owen Rogers   Men Open 16 M 8:31.0 +1:31.8+21.90%82.04%
34 16 Henry Kaeser 534970  Men Open 15 M 8:35.5 +1:36.3+22.97%81.32%
35 249 Ryan Butler Team Coastal - 570156  Men Open 28 M 8:38.0 +1:38.8+23.57%80.93%
36 27 Nathan R Sabol 534251  Men Open 13 M 8:55.3 +1:56.1+27.70%78.31%
37 1116 Reeve Geary Egencia - 12989  Men Open 53 M 9:36.8 +2:37.6+37.60%72.68%
38 248 Skye H McDonald Cycle U - 565978  Men Open 16 M 9:44.2 +2:45.0+39.36%71.76%