2018 November 26

Monday, November 26, 2018 18:35 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Monday, November 26, 2018 20:37 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 November 26

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 11 Troy Herdman Junior boys 16 and under M 14:42.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 9 Tristran Haycock Senior mens (19-29) M 14:44.2 +0:01.5+0.17%99.83%
3 89 Angus Riordan Junior boys 16 and under M 14:45.9 +0:03.2+0.36%99.64%
4 50 Zane Hurst Junior boys 16 and under M 14:47.5 +0:04.8+0.54%99.46%
5 60 Cameon Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 14:48.9 +0:06.2+0.70%99.30%
6 16 Luke Kivell Junior boys 16 and under M 16:25.8 +1:43.1+11.68%89.54%
7 87 Tom Hambrook Master mens (40-49) M 16:29.8 +1:47.1+12.13%89.18%
8 31 Braydyn Smith Master mens (40-49) M 17:04.2 +2:21.5+16.03%86.18%
9 48 Sam Hughes Master mens (30-39) M 17:06.4 +2:23.7+16.28%86.00%
10 33 Richard Taylor Master mens (40-49) M 17:18.5 +2:35.8+17.65%85.00%
11 45 George Gray Master mens (40-49) M 17:21.8 +2:39.1+18.02%84.73%
12 10 Brett Herdman Veteran mens (50+) M 17:24.6 +2:41.9+18.34%84.50%
13 57 Tyral Roach Master mens (30-39) M 17:26.6 +2:43.9+18.57%84.34%
14 15 Glen Kivell Master mens (40-49) M 17:31.2 +2:48.5+19.09%83.97%
15 78 Jyde Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 17:34.9 +2:52.2+19.51%83.68%
16 72 Jack Derry Junior boys 17+18 M 17:38.1 +2:55.4+19.87%83.42%
17 62 Connor Mccarthy Junior boys 16 and under M 17:41.5 +2:58.8+20.26%83.16%
18 51 Darren Hurst Junior boys 17+18 M 17:45.3 +3:02.6+20.69%82.86%
19 20 Alan Mclean Veteran mens (50+) M 17:47.4 +3:04.7+20.92%82.70%
20 69 Mark Lord Master mens (40-49) M 18:00.3 +3:17.6+22.39%81.71%
21 12 Roger Hoebers Veteran mens (50+) M 18:30.5 +3:47.8+25.81%79.49%
22 207 James Wright Master mens (40-49) M 18:33.9 +3:51.2+26.19%79.24%
23 41 Ian Thomas Veteran mens (50+) M 18:35.4 +3:52.7+26.36%79.14%
24 28 Pete Roden Veteran mens (50+) M 18:38.4 +3:55.7+26.70%78.93%
25 68 Steve Craven Master mens (40-49) M 18:46.5 +4:03.8+27.62%78.36%
26 79 Paul Mcgarva Master mens (40-49) M 18:49.0 +4:06.3+27.90%78.18%
27 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran mens (50+) M 18:55.2 +4:12.5+28.61%77.76%
28 34 Peter Tilden Senior mens (19-29) M 19:15.6 +4:32.9+30.92%76.38%
29 61 George The Plumber Veteran mens (50+) M 19:16.6 +4:33.9+31.03%76.32%
30 95 Toby Mcguffie Junior boys 16 and under M 19:57.5 +5:14.8+35.66%73.71%
31 75 Benjamin Louie Junior boys 16 and under M 20:04.2 +5:21.5+36.42%73.30%
32 39 Jared Lord Junior boys 16 and under M 20:10.8 +5:28.1+37.17%72.90%
33 44 Tom Baptist Senior mens (19-29) M 20:37.5 +5:54.8+40.19%71.33%
34 80 Ben Westenberg Junior boys 16 and under M 20:54.4 +6:11.7+42.11%70.37%
35 35 Duncan Wilson Master mens (40-49) M 21:06.5 +6:23.8+43.48%69.70%
36 43 Greig Anderson Veteran mens (50+) M 21:44.7 +7:02.0+47.81%67.66%
37 14 Alex Johnston Master mens (40-49) M 21:53.2 +7:10.5+48.77%67.22%
38 7 Nick Gibbard Junior boys 16 and under M 22:28.6 +7:45.9+52.78%65.45%
39 76 Aaven Mcgarva Junior boys 16 and under M 22:31.3 +7:48.6+53.09%65.32%
40 27 Graham Richardson Veteran mens (50+) M 22:45.3 +8:02.6+54.67%64.65%
41 5 Mat Gibbard Master mens (40-49) M 23:01.3 +8:18.6+56.49%63.90%
42 26 Liam Powell Junior boys 16 and under M 23:34.4 +8:51.7+60.24%62.41%
43 94 Harrison Smith Junior boys 16 and under M 23:36.4 +8:53.7+60.46%62.32%
44 93 Felix Bird Junior boys 16 and under M 23:57.8 +9:15.1+62.89%61.39%
45 37 Samuel Lord Junior boys 17+18 M 27:46.5 +13:03.8+88.80%52.97%
46 77 Cullen Mcgarva Junior boys 17+18 M 33:42.2 +18:59.5+129.09%43.65%
47 70 Steve Harrison Veteran mens (50+) M 42:14.3 +27:31.6+187.11%34.83%