Twilight 18/19 Round 5 14/11/2018

Wednesday, November 14, 2018 18:16 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 42
Laps: 6
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, November 15, 2018 14:38 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight 18/19 Round 5 14/11/2018

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 112 Joel McIntyre C Grade M 5:03.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 344 Jock Barwick Junior Elite M 5:34.7 +0:31.4+10.35%90.62%
3 324 Ben Marsh C Grade M 5:38.0 +0:34.7+11.44%89.73%
4 341 Jasper Thistle Junior Elite M 5:38.1 +0:34.8+11.47%89.71%
5 304 Matthew Burgess C Grade M 5:44.7 +0:41.4+13.65%87.99%
6 327 Finlay Boresh C Grade M 5:47.5 +0:44.2+14.57%87.28%
7 343 Lachlan Butters C Grade M 5:48.5 +0:45.2+14.90%87.03%
8 330 Tobin Lesley C Grade M 5:55.1 +0:51.8+17.08%85.41%
9 342 Ben Shaw Junior Elite M 6:10.8 +1:07.5+22.26%81.80%
10 311 Adam Arndell C Grade M 6:11.1 +1:07.8+22.35%81.73%
11 329 Oscar Thistle C Grade M 6:32.8 +1:29.5+29.51%77.21%
12 307 Michael Williams C Grade M 6:36.9 +1:33.6+30.86%76.42%
13 347 Kaden Thistle Junior Elite M 6:41.2 +1:37.9+32.28%75.60%
14 313 Kevin McIntyre C Grade M 6:56.6 +1:53.3+37.36%72.80%
15 349 Casey Byrnes Junior Elite M 7:27.4 +2:24.1+47.51%67.79%
16 310 Joshua Deasey C Grade M 7:52.7 +2:49.4+55.85%64.16%
17 346 Ashton Scales Junior Elite M 8:04.9 +3:01.6+59.87%62.55%
18 103 Luke Deasey A Grade M 9:46.7 +4:43.4+93.44%51.70%
19 111 Peter Thistle A Grade M 9:55.5 +4:52.2+96.34%50.93%
20 1 Steven Roberts Elite M 10:01.7 +4:58.4+98.38%50.41%
21 114 Eddie Willis A Grade M 10:06.4 +5:03.1+99.93%50.02%
22 102 Steve Mair A Grade M 10:19.7 +5:16.4+104.32%48.94%
23 118 Matthew Mackay A Grade M 10:30.1 +5:26.8+107.75%48.14%
24 226 Nathan Sharples B Grade M 10:43.4 +5:40.1+112.13%47.14%
25 205 Terry Balla B Grade M 10:51.0 +5:47.7+114.64%46.59%
26 234 Kent Taylor B Grade M 10:53.6 +5:50.3+115.50%46.40%
27 233 Michael Boresch B Grade M 10:58.1 +5:54.8+116.98%46.09%
28 16 Michael Crummy Elite M 10:59.4 +5:56.1+117.41%46.00%
29 211 Terry Paris B Grade M 11:01.2 +5:57.9+118.00%45.87%
30 5 Justin Roberts Elite M 11:02.5 +5:59.2+118.43%45.78%
31 113 Terry Worboys A Grade M 11:05.3 +6:02.0+119.35%45.59%
32 204 Sam Burns B Grade M 11:12.5 +6:09.2+121.73%45.10%
33 219 Cameron Lesley B Grade M 11:14.4 +6:11.1+122.35%44.97%
34 6 Mark Willis Elite M 11:18.0 +6:14.7+123.54%44.73%
35 232 Ethan McDonald B Grade M 11:26.7 +6:23.4+126.41%44.17%
36 228 Cody Pollard B Grade M 11:28.4 +6:25.1+126.97%44.06%
37 227 Jeremy Deasey B Grade M 11:35.6 +6:32.3+129.34%43.60%
38 231 Rory Allen B Grade M 11:38.3 +6:35.0+130.23%43.43%
39 106 Craig Roberts A Grade M 11:39.6 +6:36.3+130.66%43.35%
40 209 Jeff Benson B Grade M 11:49.9 +6:46.6+134.06%42.72%
41 207 Eric Day B Grade M 12:06.1 +7:02.8+139.40%41.77%
42 104 Martin Siddons A Grade M 12:13.7 +7:10.4+141.91%41.34%