MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 1410

Sunday, October 14, 2018 12:55 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, October 21, 2018 6:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - 3rd - 5th Grade Girls
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 264 Iris Phillips Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 11:32.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 304 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 11:48.7 +0:16.2+2.34%97.71%
3 286 Aubrey Bond Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 12:33.3 +1:00.8+8.78%91.93%
4 299 Kassidy McNees Poulsbo  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:03.2 +1:30.7+13.10%88.42%
5 292 Lina Vargas   3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:36.5 +2:04.0+17.91%84.81%
6 230 Penelope Guist   3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 13:53.7 +2:21.2+20.39%83.06%
7 237 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 13:56.2 +2:23.7+20.75%82.82%
8 321 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 13:58.8 +2:26.3+21.13%82.56%
9 305 Maren Young Alki Rubicon  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 13:59.4 +2:26.9+21.21%82.50%
10 288 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 14:05.6 +2:33.1+22.11%81.89%
11 224 Sydney Kosa Unattach  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 14:33.7 +3:01.2+26.17%79.26%
12 225 Claire Heinen Taco Time  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 14:48.1 +3:15.6+28.25%77.98%
13 257 Julia Darringer   3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 14:53.8 +3:21.3+29.07%77.48%
14 234 Embry Patterson Rad Racing NW  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 15:05.6 +3:33.1+30.77%76.47%
15 317 Fiona BALLAS NWCX Project  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 15:05.8 +3:33.3+30.80%76.45%
16 238 Hunter Wynia Gateley   3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 15:10.5 +3:38.0+31.48%76.06%
17 282 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 16:00.1 +4:27.6+38.64%72.13%
18 193 Eleanor Weinstein Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 16:22.4 +4:49.9+41.86%70.49%
19 138 Katarina Pavkovic Epic Racing  3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 17:10.3 +5:37.8+48.78%67.21%