MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets 11:10

Sunday, September 30, 2018 11:16 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 21
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, November 6, 2018 11:49 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 1930 Juliann Vander Haegen NWCX Project  Cat 3 Women 16 9:56.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1926 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW  Cat 3 Women 14 10:07.4 +0:11.0+1.84%98.19%
3 1924 Malia Greening Team Thrive  Cat 3 Women 43 10:09.7 +0:13.3+2.23%97.82%
4 1999 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team  Cat 3 Women 32 10:10.5 +0:14.1+2.36%97.69%
5 1922 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team  Cat 3 Women 32 10:10.8 +0:14.4+2.41%97.64%
6 1925 Bronwynn Gar-Aouy Broadmark  Cat 3 Women 13 10:13.6 +0:17.2+2.88%97.20%
7 1935 Suzanne Ball KFP  Cat 3 Women 27 10:28.2 +0:31.8+5.33%94.94%
8 1933 Kristine Deibler   Cat 3 Women 28 10:33.9 +0:37.5+6.29%94.08%
9 1923 Addison Leckrone Indigenous Wheels Co.  Cat 3 Women 17 10:36.2 +0:39.8+6.67%93.74%
10 1932 Liz Nettles Team Thrive  Cat 3 Women 42 10:41.4 +0:45.0+7.55%92.98%
11 1961 Colleen Grygier Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Cat 3 Women 43 10:48.8 +0:52.4+8.79%91.92%
12 1967 Ruth Rondema   Cat 3 Women 38 10:48.9 +0:52.5+8.80%91.91%
13 1928 Diane Zaida Velobody  Cat 3 Women 31 10:49.6 +0:53.2+8.92%91.81%
14 1927 Laura Stahl   Cat 3 Women 32 10:54.0 +0:57.6+9.66%91.19%
15 1968 Rebecca Mellema Hagens Berman  Cat 3 Women 10:58.6 +1:02.2+10.43%90.56%
16 1960 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Women 36 11:02.7 +1:06.3+11.12%90.00%
17 1959 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  Cat 3 Women 27 11:12.3 +1:15.9+12.73%88.71%
18 1962 Kelsey Longrie Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 Women 27 11:17.2 +1:20.8+13.55%88.07%
19 1931 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing  Cat 3 Women 37 11:28.0 +1:31.6+15.36%86.69%
20 1971 Mariko Wei Egencia  Cat 3 Women 32 11:52.4 +1:56.0+19.45%83.72%
21 1969 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive  Cat 3 Women 43 12:45.5 +2:49.1+28.35%77.91%