2018 Pavilion Start List

Sunday, August 26, 2018 11:09 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Pavilion, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 3
Timed on: samsung SM-T380
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: ThingMagic
Updated: Sunday, August 26, 2018 4:13 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Pavilion Start List

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 213 Trevor Laupland M19&Under 16 M 11:30.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 247 Josh Ogilve M19&Under 19 M 11:53.2 +0:22.5+3.26%96.86%
3 248 Sophie Olgilvie W19&Under 17 F 13:23.3 +1:52.5+16.29%86.00%
4 252 Janis Brown W55-59 56 F 14:05.7 +2:34.9+22.42%81.68%
5 246 Todd Benson M45-49 47 14:16.8 +2:46.1+24.04%80.63%
6 241 Patricia "The Sneaky Weasel" Stathers W30-34 34 F 14:26.3 +2:55.5+25.41%79.74%
7 242 Austin Husa M19&Under 17 M 14:49.1 +3:18.3+28.71%77.70%
8 237 Johannes Raath M40-44 40 M 15:56.8 +4:26.1+38.52%72.20%
9 232 Patrick C. Mcdonald M60-64 63 M 16:17.1 +4:46.4+41.46%70.70%
10 253 Brian Ross M60-64 61 M 16:19.1 +4:48.3+41.73%70.55%
11 216 Brandon Bone M40-44 43 M 16:26.8 +4:56.0+42.85%70.00%
12 219 David Prentice M55-59 55 M 16:37.8 +5:07.0+44.44%69.23%
13 212 Brenda Laupland W45-49 48 F 16:46.0 +5:15.2+45.63%68.67%
14 244 Vince Geisle M45-49 48 M 17:33.1 +6:02.3+52.45%65.60%
15 227 Randy Reid M30-34 31 M 17:54.8 +6:24.0+55.59%64.27%
16 230 Carrie Stiles W50-54 50 F 18:01.3 +6:30.6+56.54%63.89%
17 300 Wayne Little M45-49 48 M 18:41.4 +7:10.7+62.35%61.60%
18 211 Kevin Laupland M45-49 48 M 19:16.8 +7:46.0+67.46%59.72%
19 254 Ryan Pidhirniak M30-34 31 M 19:38.4 +8:07.6+70.58%58.62%
20 217 Lee Smith M45-49 46 M 20:08.2 +8:37.4+74.90%57.18%
21 228 Colin Reid M25-29 28 M 20:10.5 +8:39.8+75.25%57.07%
22 256 Andrea Mulder W40-44 40 20:14.5 +8:43.7+75.81%56.88%
23 236 Mike Renshaw M35-39 37 M 20:19.4 +8:48.7+76.53%56.65%
24 251 Jennifer Stieda W50-54 53 F 20:58.4 +9:27.6+82.17%54.90%
25 243 Jeff Beulems M40-44 43 M 21:46.2 +10:15.5+89.10%52.89%
26 235 Judy Lloyd W70-74 71 F 22:37.4 +11:06.6+96.50%50.89%
27 220 Erica Simpson W45-49 45 F 23:22.5 +11:51.7+103.03%49.25%
28 239 Heather Noyes W55-59 59 F 23:40.9 +12:10.2+105.70%48.62%
29 240 Arnie Gray M50-54 50 M 25:41.2 +14:10.4+123.10%44.82%
30 229 Alf Trill M50-54 50 M 25:57.5 +14:26.7+125.46%44.35%
31 245 Joanne Smith W40-44 43 F 26:42.6 +15:11.8+131.99%43.10%
32 225 Olivia Anderson W20-24 23 F 26:57.0 +15:26.2+134.08%42.72%
33 224 Lora Pozer W25-29 26 F 27:00.2 +15:29.4+134.54%42.64%
34 215 Michael Blackstock M55-59 57 M 30:53.5 +19:22.8+168.33%37.27%
35 231 Steve Archdekin M45-49 45 M 51:57.1 +40:26.3+351.23%22.16%