18 Oak Flats Cat 1_2_SS race day

Sunday, July 29, 2018 10:33 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tijeras, NM, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Laps: 6
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Monday, October 1, 2018 1:19 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 5 Pablo Cruz   M Pro 25 M 18:21.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 12 Mick Harris   M Cat 1 40-49 46 18:23.5 +0:02.5+0.23%99.77%
3 6 Michael Palmer   M Pro 32 M 18:26.0 +0:05.0+0.45%99.55%
4 4 Pablo Fernandez Bicycle Company  M Pro 24 M 18:31.7 +0:10.7+0.97%99.04%
5 25 Damian Calvert   M Cat 1 40-49 45 M 18:33.0 +0:12.0+1.09%98.92%
6 11 Hadji Corona RA Racing Apparel/BMC  M Cat 1 40-49 41 18:36.4 +0:15.4+1.40%98.62%
7 26 Eli Torgeson   M Cat 1 40-49 47 M 18:37.6 +0:16.6+1.51%98.51%
8 7 Joshua Barnett ZiaVelo Cycling  M Pro 32 18:45.4 +0:24.4+2.22%97.83%
9 1 Kyle Johnson Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ  M Cat 1 Junior 15 18:46.3 +0:25.3+2.30%97.75%
10 2 Erich McAlister Bikeman.com  M Pro 41 18:48.2 +0:27.2+2.47%97.59%
11 24 Randy Flores   M Cat 1 40-49 47 M 18:50.6 +0:29.6+2.69%97.38%
12 21 Philip Neis   M Cat 1 30-39 38 M 18:52.8 +0:31.8+2.89%97.19%
13 3 Mathew Wolford   M Pro 35 19:33.4 +1:12.4+6.58%93.83%
14 13 Brett Hawkins   M Cat 1 40-49 44 19:34.8 +1:13.8+6.70%93.72%
15 17 Douglas Morgan   M Cat 1 50-59 51 19:37.2 +1:16.2+6.92%93.53%
16 14 Jerome Moreau Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ  M Cat 1 40-49 47 19:40.1 +1:19.1+7.18%93.30%
17 15 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling  M Cat 1 50-59 53 19:43.2 +1:22.2+7.47%93.05%
18 23 Nicholas Martinez   M Cat 1 30-39 35 M 19:45.1 +1:24.1+7.64%92.90%
19 16 David Jordan Sport Systems 505 Cycling  M Cat 1 50-59 54 20:18.7 +1:57.7+10.69%90.34%
20 18 Philip Simpson   M Cat 1 50-59 57 20:37.9 +2:16.9+12.43%88.94%
21 22 Matt Mullet   M Cat 1 50-59 50 M 20:39.1 +2:18.1+12.54%88.85%
22 19 Jan Bear   M Cat 1 60+ 63 20:44.1 +2:23.1+13.00%88.50%
23 97 Kevin Ledwith   M Single Speed 41 M 20:46.8 +2:25.8+13.24%88.31%
24 20 Kark Haack   M Cat 1 60+ 61 M 21:11.4 +2:50.4+15.48%86.60%
25 55 Anona Whitley Elevate PHW / Bikeworks ABQ  W Cat 1-39-39 33 21:41.3 +3:20.3+18.19%84.61%
26 56 Brissia Montalvo   W Cat 1 19-29 28 F 21:52.2 +3:31.2+19.18%83.90%
27 51 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling  W Cat 1 40-49 44 22:01.9 +3:40.9+20.06%83.29%
28 99 Shaun Pettigrew   M Single Speed 35 M 22:15.0 +3:54.0+21.25%82.47%
29 50 Sage Davis   W Cat 1 Junior 16 22:27.2 +4:06.2+22.36%81.73%
30 53 Samantha Rynas New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  W Cat 1-39-39 31 22:49.0 +4:28.0+24.34%80.42%
31 98 David Coor ZiaVelo Cycling  M Single Speed 43 24:12.7 +5:51.7+31.94%75.79%
32 52 Kim Bear New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  W Cat 1 60+ 62 26:18.6 +7:57.6+43.38%69.75%